Birkan Altındaş (B. Altındaş)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : 3. Lig
14.04.24
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
03.04.24
52 Orduspor
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
16.03.24
Altındağ Spor
Turgutluspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
10.03.24
Karacabey Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Düzcespor
Fethiyespor
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
25.02.24
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Osmaniyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
27.01.24
Vanspor FK
Serik Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.01.24
Akhisar Belediye
Kuşadasıspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
23.12.23
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Ankara Demirspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
02.12.23
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Arguvan Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
19.11.23
Ağrı 1970
Viven Bornova
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Bergama Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
14.10.23
Denizlispor
İnegölspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
08.10.23
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Çatalcaspor
0
0
FIN
23.09.23
Fatsa Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
16.09.23
Karacabey Belediyespor
Adıyaman
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
09.09.23
Artvin Hopaspor
İstanbul Sinopspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
27.08.23
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
20.05.23
Edirnespor
Şile Yıldızspor
6
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
07.05.23
Karacabey Belediyespor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
5
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
30.04.23
Tepecikspor
Kepez Belediyespor
1
3
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
23.04.23
Kırklarelispor
Pazarspor
4
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
16.04.23
Eskişehirspor
Çatalcaspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
29.03.23
Karacabey Belediyespor
İskenderunspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
18.03.23
Kartal Bulvarspor
Ofspor
0
0
FIN
12.03.23
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Çatalcaspor
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
Bergama Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
05.02.23
Altındağ Spor
Eskişehirspor
1
1
FIN
29.01.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Ofspor
1
1
FIN
22.01.23
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Kartal Bulvarspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
15.01.23
Sivas Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
1
3
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
25.12.22
Cizre Serhatspor
Batman 72 Belediyespor
3
4
FIN
18.12.22
Antakya Belediyespor
Kilis Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
10.12.22
1985 Derecik Spor Kulübü
Çayelispor
2
2
FIN
27.11.22
Bahçespor
5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
1
3
FIN
20.11.22
Kars 36
Doğubayazıt Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
13.11.22
Çınar Belediyespor
Yüksekova Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
06.11.22
Mardin 1969
Diyarbakır Yenişehir
1
1
FIN
23.10.22
Ergani Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
15.10.22
Nevşehir Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
09.10.22
Yeşil Varto Spor Kulübü
Ergani Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
30.03.22
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
Hakkarigücü
7
1
FIN
20.03.22
Diyarbakırspor
1984 Muşspor
0
1
FIN
06.03.22
Salarhaspor
Çarşıbaşı Belediyespor
0
5
FIN
13.02.22
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
Yüksekova Belediyespor
4
0
FIN
12.12.21
Andırın Yeşildağ
Yahyalıspor
1
2
FIN
05.12.21
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Güroymak Spor Kulübü
7
0
FIN
21.11.21
1960 Silopispor
Yüksekova Belediyespor
4
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
07.11.21
Çankaya FK
Karşıyaka
0
0
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
30.10.21
Fırat Üniversitesi
Elazığ Yolspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
25.09.21
İskenderunspor
Kestelspor
3
3
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
28.06.21
Çınar Belediyespor
Diyarbakırspor
0
1
FIN
13.06.21
Karlıova Yıldırım
Erzincan Ulalarspor
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
17.03.21
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Çatalcaspor
0
0
FIN
02.12.20
Manisaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
28.11.20
Ofspor
Payasspor
3
1
FIN
17.10.20
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Batman Petrolspor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-19
18.01.20
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
Adana Demirspor Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-21
29.04.19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Sub-21
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
21.04.19
Yeşilovaspor
Çayırovaspor
3
1
FIN
07.04.19
Çilimli Belediyespor
1877 Alemdağspor
1
1
FIN
24.03.19
Üsküdar Futbol
Tekirdağspor
3
1
FIN
17.03.19
Devrek Belediyespor
Bartınspor
1
2
FIN
10.03.19
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
2
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-21
02.03.19
Bursaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Sivasspor Kulübü Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
16.02.19
Şile Yıldızspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
3
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
10.02.19
Kartal Spor Külübü
Bigaspor
2
0
FIN
03.02.19
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Biga Ada Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
20.01.19
Küçükyalı Yelken Spor Kulübü
Zaferspor
2
2
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-19
22.12.18
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
Hatayspor Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
16.12.18
Devrek Belediyespor
Beşyüzevlerspor
1
3
FIN
02.12.18
Sultangazispor
Yeşilovaspor
0
0
FIN
25.11.18
Somaspor
Altınova Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
18.11.18
Bozüyük Vitraspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
1
FIN
04.11.18
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Başiskele Doğantepespor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
27.10.18
Bergama Belediyespor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
14.10.18
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Karasu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
07.10.18
Maltepespor
Çayırovaspor
2
0
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-21
21.09.18
Bursaspor Kulübü Sub-21
İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 1. Lig Sub-19
29.04.18
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
Ümraniyespor Sub-19
0
4
FIN
18.02.18
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
Elazığspor Kulubü Sub-19
0
1
FIN
15.10.17
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
Rizespor Sub-19
3
1
FIN