Birgitta Solberg (B. Solberg)
Últimos partidos
Noruega : Toppserien
16.05.15
Lillestrøm
Vålerenga
4
0
FIN
09.05.15
Stabæk
Røa
2
2
FIN
25.04.15
Kolbotn
Klepp
1
1
FIN
15.04.15
Amazon Grimstad
Lillestrøm
0
2
FIN
29.03.15
Avaldsnes
Arna-Bjørnar
3
2
FIN
01.11.14
Avaldsnes
Kolbotn
5
0
FIN
19.10.14
Medkila
Amazon Grimstad
1
3
FIN
04.10.14
Arna-Bjørnar
Klepp
2
0
FIN
21.09.14
Stabæk
Vålerenga
2
2
FIN
07.09.14
IK Grand Bodø
Avaldsnes
0
1
FIN
27.08.14
Rosenborg
Røa
0
0
FIN
24.08.14
Medkila
Arna-Bjørnar
1
7
FIN
16.08.14
Arna-Bjørnar
Vålerenga
5
0
FIN
23.11.13
Hungría
Kazajistán
4
1
FIN
Noruega : 1. División
03.11.13
Follo
Sandefjord
2
1
FIN
30.10.13
Irlanda del Norte
Bosnia y Herzegovina
0
0
FIN
Noruega : 1. División
20.10.13
Follo
Strømmen
3
0
FIN
05.10.13
Stabæk
Sandefjord
4
1
FIN
29.09.13
Ranheim
Follo
4
0
FIN
14.09.13
Sandefjord
Fredrikstad
0
0
FIN
09.09.13
Fredrikstad
Elverum
2
1
FIN
31.08.13
Ull Kisa
Sandefjord
0
1
FIN
25.08.13
Strømmen
Elverum
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina Sub-17
11.08.13
Eslovenia Sub-17
Bélgica Sub-17
0
5
FIN
08.08.13
Bielorrusia Sub-17
Eslovenia Sub-17
4
3
FIN
06.08.13
Bélgica Sub-17
Bielorrusia Sub-17
3
0
FIN
Noruega : 1. División
26.07.13
Hamarkameratene
Mjøndalen
1
2
FIN
07.07.13
Kongsvinger
Strømmen
0
0
FIN
23.06.13
Stabæk
Strømmen
2
1
FIN
17.06.13
Elverum
Sandefjord
0
1
FIN
20.05.13
Stabæk
Ull Kisa
1
0
FIN
16.05.13
Ull Kisa
Kristiansund BK
1
4
FIN
Noruega : Toppserien
13.05.13
Rosenborg
Amazon Grimstad
4
3
FIN
Noruega : 1. División
09.05.13
Elverum
Ranheim
1
4
FIN
05.05.13
Ull Kisa
Vard
2
0
FIN
28.04.13
Ull Kisa
Strømmen
1
1
FIN
14.04.13
Mjøndalen
Follo
4
1
FIN
Noruega : Play-Offs 1/2 Femenino
14.11.12
Kattem IL
Medkila
3
0
FIN
Noruega : Toppserien
11.11.12
Fart
Vålerenga
0
3
FIN
Noruega : 1. División
04.11.12
Tromsdalen
Bodo Glimt
3
0
FIN
21.10.12
Hamarkameratene
Bryne
1
1
FIN
14.10.12
Ull Kisa
Bærum
5
2
FIN
Noruega : Toppserien
07.10.12
Fart
Stabæk
1
5
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
03.10.12
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Spartak Subotica
3
0
FIN
Noruega : 1. División
30.09.12
Hamarkameratene
Bærum
3
1
FIN
Europa : Champions League Femenina
26.09.12
Olimpia Cluj
Neulengbach
1
1
FIN
Noruega : 1. División
23.09.12
Ranheim
Alta
2
1
FIN
16.09.12
Hødd
Strømmen
4
1
FIN
09.09.12
Kongsvinger
Alta
4
0
FIN
02.09.12
Tromsdalen
Strømmen
3
0
FIN
26.08.12
Alta
Sandefjord
0
1
FIN
19.08.12
Bærum
Strømmen
0
0
FIN
Noruega : Toppserien
25.09.11
Medkila
Grei
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina Sub-19
22.09.11
Moldavia Sub-19
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19
0
2
FIN
19.09.11
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19
Suiza Sub-19
0
7
FIN
17.09.11
España Sub-19
Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-19
9
0
FIN
Noruega : Toppserien
10.09.11
Kattem IL
Lillestrøm
1
5
FIN
Noruega : 1. División
04.09.11
Bodo Glimt
Løv-Ham Fotball
0
2
FIN
28.08.11
Strømmen
Kongsvinger
1
0
FIN
14.08.11
Ranheim
Kongsvinger
4
0
FIN
17.07.11
Alta
Mjøndalen
4
1
FIN
03.07.11
Kongsvinger
Hamarkameratene
3
3
FIN
26.06.11
Løv-Ham Fotball
Sandnes Ulf
0
3
FIN
16.06.11
Asker
Sandefjord
1
2
FIN
05.06.11
Ranheim
Mjøndalen
3
0
FIN
29.05.11
Bodo Glimt
Bryne
3
0
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
25.05.11
Ranheim
Alta
PEN
4
5
0
0
FIN
Noruega : 1. División
22.05.11
Løv-Ham Fotball
Bodo Glimt
0
1
FIN
17.04.11
Ranheim
Bryne
2
2
FIN
31.10.10
Nybergsund
Strømmen
0
2
FIN
Noruega : Toppserien
24.05.10
Kattem IL
Rosenborg
0
3
FIN
16.05.10
Rosenborg
Grei
1
0
FIN
08.05.10
Kattem IL
Fløya
1
0
FIN
05.04.10
Kattem IL
Lillestrøm
0
5
FIN