Artem Tolkin (A. Tolkin)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
02.06.24
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
30.05.24
Energosbyt-BSATU
Slonim
TE
1
2
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
25.05.24
Ostrovets
Slonim
3
2
FIN
18.05.24
Slonim
Molodechno
2
3
FIN
12.05.24
Baranovichi
Slonim
0
0
FIN
04.05.24
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FIN
20.04.24
Slonim
Volna
2
3
FIN
14.04.24
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Slonim
2
3
FIN
06.04.24
Slonim
Belshina
0
2
FIN
19.11.23
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
3
FIN
11.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
0
FIN
04.11.23
Slonim
Arsenal
1
5
FIN
28.10.23
Lida
Slonim
2
2
FIN
21.10.23
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FIN
15.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Slonim
1
0
FIN
08.10.23
Slonim
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Vitebsk
Slonim
4
1
FIN
23.09.23
Slonim
Volna
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
Bumprom
Slonim
3
3
FIN
09.09.23
Slonim
Orsha
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Osipovichy
Slonim
0
0
FIN
26.08.23
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
1
FIN
20.08.23
Molodechno
Slonim
1
0
FIN
15.08.23
Slonim
Ostrovets
0
5
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
22.07.23
Slonim
Slavia
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
15.07.23
Baranovichi
Slonim
2
1
FIN
08.07.23
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FIN
01.07.23
Arsenal
Slonim
1
1
FIN
24.06.23
Slonim
Lida
0
1
FIN
17.06.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
3
1
FIN
11.06.23
Slonim
Niva Dolbizno
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
31.05.23
Traktor Minsk
Slonim
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
27.05.23
Slonim
Vitebsk
0
3
FIN
20.05.23
Volna
Slonim
1
0
FIN
14.05.23
Slonim
Bumprom
2
2
FIN
07.05.23
Orsha
Slonim
1
2
FIN
30.04.23
Slonim
Osipovichy
4
1
FIN
22.04.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Slonim
0
1
FIN
14.04.23
Slonim
Molodechno
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Ostrovets
Slonim
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
5
FIN
12.11.22
Orsha
Slonim
4
0
FIN
06.11.22
Slonim
Osipovichy
0
2
FIN
29.10.22
Naftan
Slonim
1
0
FIN
23.10.22
Slonim
Lida
2
0
FIN
16.10.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Slonim
2
3
FIN
09.10.22
Baranovichi
Slonim
2
6
FIN
01.10.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
3
2
FIN
11.09.22
Slonim
Volna
1
3
FIN
04.09.22
Molodechno
Slonim
1
1
FIN
27.08.22
Slonim
Ostrovets
0
3
FIN
20.08.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Slonim
3
1
FIN
13.08.22
Slonim
Smorgon
1
3
FIN
23.07.22
Slonim
Orsha
3
2
FIN
16.07.22
Osipovichy
Slonim
0
2
FIN
02.07.22
Lida
Slonim
1
0
FIN
11.06.22
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
5
FIN
04.06.22
Slonim
Baranovichi
0
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
29.05.22
Krumkachy
Slonim
TE
4
3
3
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
22.05.22
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
08.05.22
Volna
Slonim
4
0
FIN
30.04.22
Slonim
Molodechno
2
2
FIN
23.04.22
Ostrovets
Slonim
3
0
FIN
16.04.22
Slonim
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
1
FIN
10.04.22
Smorgon
Slonim
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
29.05.21
Ostrovets
Baranovichi
PEN
1
4
1
1
FIN