Artem Mitasov (A. Mitasov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
15.06.21
Avangard Kursk
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
10.06.21
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Avangard Kursk
0
3
FIN
04.06.21
Avangard Kursk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
30.05.21
Strogino
Avangard Kursk
3
2
FIN
25.05.21
Avangard Kursk
Salyut-Belgorod
1
2
FIN
21.05.21
Avangard Kursk
Sokol Saratov
0
3
FIN
15.05.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Avangard Kursk
3
1
FIN
18.04.21
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
2
0
FIN
11.04.21
Avangard Kursk
Saturn
0
1
FIN
06.04.21
Znamya Noginsk
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FIN
01.04.21
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Avangard Kursk
1
2
FIN
29.10.20
Avangard Kursk
Strogino
1
0
FIN
24.10.20
Salyut-Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
3
3
FIN
18.10.20
Avangard Kursk
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
FIN
11.10.20
Fakel II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
04.10.20
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
27.09.20
Saturn
Avangard Kursk
5
0
FIN
06.09.20
Avangard Kursk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
0
0
FIN
29.08.20
Avangard Kursk
Khimki II
3
2
FIN
23.08.20
Kvant
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
19.08.20
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
15.08.20
Avangard Kursk
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
1
FIN
09.08.20
Ryazan
Avangard Kursk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
01.12.19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
24.11.19
FK Gorodeya
Gomel
2
3
FIN
09.11.19
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
02.11.19
FK Gorodeya
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
21.10.19
FK Gorodeya
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FIN
04.10.19
FK Gorodeya
Minsk
1
2
FIN
29.09.19
Slavia
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FIN
25.09.19
FK Gorodeya
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
0
FIN
20.09.19
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
1
3
FIN
14.09.19
BATE Borisov
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FIN
30.08.19
FK Gorodeya
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
3
2
FIN
25.08.19
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FIN
18.08.19
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
3
1
FIN
11.08.19
Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
27.07.19
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Gorodeya
3
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
20.07.19
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
1
2
FIN
07.07.19
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
29.06.19
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
1
0
FIN
21.06.19
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
1
3
FIN
14.06.19
FK Gorodeya
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
0
FIN
01.06.19
Energetyk-BGU
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
25.05.19
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
0
3
FIN
17.05.19
FK Gorodeya
Slavia
1
0
FIN
11.05.19
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
4
0
FIN
05.04.19
FK Gorodeya
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
Isloch
FK Gorodeya
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
24.11.18
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Fakel
2
0
FIN
18.11.18
Fakel
Avangard Kursk
3
2
FIN
14.11.18
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Fakel
1
0
FIN
10.11.18
Fakel
Spartak Moscú II
3
0
FIN
04.11.18
Sochi
Fakel
0
2
FIN
28.10.18
Fakel
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
24.10.18
Chertanovo
Fakel
2
1
FIN
20.10.18
Fakel
FK Tambov
0
0
FIN
06.10.18
Fakel
FC Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FIN
23.09.18
Fakel
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
01.09.18
Fakel
Zenit San Petersburgo II
2
2
FIN
26.08.18
Rotor Volgograd
Fakel
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
22.08.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
18.08.18
Fakel
Khimki
2
0
FIN
04.08.18
Fakel
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
0
FIN
29.07.18
Avangard Kursk
Fakel
1
0
FIN
22.07.18
Fakel
Sochi
1
2
FIN
17.07.18
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
2
0
FIN
12.05.18
Avangard Kursk
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
09.05.18
FC Tosno
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
05.05.18
Avangard Kursk
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
2
FIN
02.05.18
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Avangard Kursk
2
2
FIN
28.04.18
Avangard Kursk
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
18.04.18
Avangard Kursk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
15.04.18
Avangard Kursk
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
11.04.18
Rotor Volgograd
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
07.04.18
Avangard Kursk
Sochi
0
0
FIN
31.03.18
Fakel
Avangard Kursk
0
4
FIN
24.03.18
Avangard Kursk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
17.03.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Avangard Kursk
0
4
FIN
04.03.18
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Avangard Kursk
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
27.02.18
Amkar Perm
Avangard Kursk
PEN
6
7
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
25.11.17
Avangard Kursk
Khimki
0
0
FIN
12.11.17
Avangard Kursk
Tom Tomsk
3
3
FIN
08.11.17
Spartak Moscú II
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
04.11.17
Avangard Kursk
Krylya Sovetov
2
4
FIN
29.10.17
FK Tambov
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
25.10.17
FK Tambov
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.10.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
14.10.17
Avangard Kursk
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
07.10.17
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Avangard Kursk
0
2
FIN
30.09.17
Avangard Kursk
FC Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
24.09.17
Tyumen
Avangard Kursk
4
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
20.09.17
Avangard Kursk
CSKA Moscú
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
16.09.17
Avangard Kursk
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FIN
06.09.17
Avangard Kursk
Fakel
2
0
FIN
15.07.17
Avangard Kursk
FK Tambov
2
1
FIN
08.07.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Kursk
2
2
FIN
14.05.17
Dinamo de Moscú
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
10.05.17
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4
2
FIN