Armando Ramo Andrés (Armando Ramo)
Últimos partidos
España : LaLiga
19.05.24
FC Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
12.05.24
Castellón
UD Ibiza
1
3
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
28.04.24
Alcorcón
Eldense
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
20.04.24
Real Sociedad B
Fuenlabrada
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
13.04.24
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
30.03.24
Cornellà
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
24.03.24
UD Levante
Elche
3
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
10.03.24
Córdoba
Atlético Baleares
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
03.03.24
FC Andorra
Real Valladolid
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
18.02.24
Linares Deportivo
UD Ibiza
2
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
11.02.24
Burgos
Racing Ferrol
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
03.02.24
Girona
Real Sociedad
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
28.01.24
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
06.01.24
Espanyol
Getafe
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.01.24
Barcelona II
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
09.12.23
Deportivo Alavés
Las Palmas
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.12.23
Real Sociedad B
Ponferradina
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
25.11.23
Burgos
FC Andorra
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
11.11.23
Cornellà
Real Unión
3
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
28.10.23
Almería
Las Palmas
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
21.10.23
Sabadell
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
08.10.23
Villarreal
Las Palmas
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
01.10.23
Barcelona II
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
23.09.23
Racing Santander
Albacete
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.09.23
Osasuna II
Arenteiro
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
02.09.23
Deportivo Alavés
Valencia
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
26.08.23
Castellón
Málaga
2
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
14.08.23
Mirandés
Alcorcón
4
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
04.06.23
Osasuna
Girona
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
27.05.23
Barcelona II
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
13.05.23
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
07.05.23
Intercity
Sabadell
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
22.04.23
Osasuna
Real Betis
3
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
16.04.23
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Osasuna II
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
02.04.23
Mirandés
UD Ibiza
2
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
26.03.23
Cornellà
Real Unión
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
13.03.23
Girona
Atlético de Madrid
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
05.03.23
Athletic Club II
Calahorra
2
3
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
19.02.23
Burgos
Albacete
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
12.02.23
Barcelona II
Amorebieta
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
27.01.23
Racing Santander
Tenerife
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
22.01.23
Talavera
Fuenlabrada
1
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
19.01.23
Villarreal
Real Madrid
2
3
FIN
03.01.23
Espanyol
Celta de Vigo
TE
3
1
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
17.12.22
Córdoba
Mérida
1
2
FIN
03.12.22
SD Logroñés
Castellón
2
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
20.11.22
FC Andorra
Lugo
4
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Arnedo
Atlético Baleares
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
05.11.22
Burgos
Tenerife
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
29.10.22
Numancia
Athletic Club II
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
15.10.22
Girona
Cádiz
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.10.22
Sabadell
Eldense
1
3
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
01.10.22
FC Andorra
UD Levante
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
25.09.22
Real Unión
Alcoyano
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
11.09.22
Mirandés
FC Andorra
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.09.22
La Nucía
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
27.08.22
Elche
Real Sociedad
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
28.05.22
Castellón
Cornellà
1
3
FIN
07.05.22
Costa Brava
UCAM Murcia
3
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
23.04.22
FC Cartagena
Girona
3
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
16.04.22
Racing Santander
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
27.03.22
Alcoyano
Villarreal II
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
19.03.22
Girona
UD Ibiza
5
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
05.03.22
Tudelano
Badajoz
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
27.02.22
FC Barcelona
Athletic Club
4
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
13.02.22
Castellón
San Fernando CD
1
3
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
04.02.22
Burgos
Alcorcón
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
25.01.22
Athletic Club II
Cultural Leonesa
1
2
FIN
España : LaLiga
09.01.22
Osasuna
Cádiz
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
03.01.22
Alcorcón
Málaga
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
18.12.21
FC Andorra
Sanluqueño
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
11.12.21
Deportivo Alavés
Getafe
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
05.12.21
Real Sociedad B
Burgos
0
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
01.12.21
Talavera
Cornellà
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
21.11.21
Albacete
Barcelona II
2
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
07.11.21
Villarreal
Getafe
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
04.11.21
Girona
Alcorcón
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
31.10.21
SD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
22.10.21
Osasuna
Granada
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
03.10.21
Eibar
UD Ibiza
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
25.09.21
Calahorra
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
11.09.21
Amorebieta
Burgos
2
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
04.09.21
Costa Brava
Sanluqueño
0
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
22.08.21
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
09.05.21
Olot
Valencia II
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga
24.04.21
Real Valladolid
Cádiz
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
18.04.21
Navalcarnero
Don Benito
0
0
FIN
10.04.21
Hércules
Badalona
1
0
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
20.03.21
Espanyol
UD Logroñés
4
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
14.03.21
Barakaldo
Athletic Club II
3
1
FIN
21.02.21
Espanyol II
Costa Brava
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga
14.02.21
Villarreal
Real Betis
1
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
07.02.21
Izarra
Calahorra
0
2
FIN
24.01.21
Atzeneta
Hércules
2
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
06.01.21
Cornellà
Atlético de Madrid
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
03.01.21
Real Sociedad B
Racing Santander
4
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
10.12.20
Girona
UD Logroñés
2
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
15.11.20
Olot
Prat
1
1
FIN
España : LaLiga 2
02.11.20
UD Logroñés
Alcorcón
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
25.10.20
SD Logroñés
Mutilvera
2
0
FIN