Ante Tomić (A. Tomić)
Últimos partidos (como jugador)
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
24.10.15
Rudar
Koper
1
0
FIN
18.10.15
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
FIN
03.10.15
Maribor
Koper
4
0
FIN
26.09.15
Celje
Koper
1
1
FIN
23.09.15
Koper
Krško
4
0
FIN
20.09.15
Domzale
Koper
1
0
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
15.09.15
NK Zarica Kranj
Koper
0
3
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
11.09.15
Zavrč
Koper
1
0
FIN
29.08.15
Koper
Gorica
1
3
FIN
23.08.15
Krka
Koper
2
4
FIN
15.08.15
Koper
Rudar
1
1
FIN
12.08.15
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
4
1
FIN
07.08.15
Koper
Maribor
2
1
FIN
02.08.15
Koper
Celje
1
1
FIN
26.07.15
Krško
Koper
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
23.07.15
Hajduk Split
Koper
4
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
19.07.15
Koper
Domzale
2
3
FIN
Europa : Europa League
16.07.15
Koper
Hajduk Split
3
2
FIN
09.07.15
Koper
Víkingur Reykjavík
2
2
FIN
Eslovenia : Supercopa
05.07.15
Koper
Maribor
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
02.07.15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Koper
0
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
30.05.15
Maribor
Koper
0
0
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
14.04.15
Koper
Domzale
1
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
11.04.15
Koper
Maribor
1
4
FIN
11.03.15
Koper
Celje
0
1
FIN
07.03.15
Zavrč
Koper
2
1
FIN
04.03.15
Gorica
Koper
1
2
FIN
Japón : J2 League
24.11.13
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ehime
1
0
FIN
17.11.13
Ehime
Avispa Fukuoka
2
2
FIN
10.11.13
Gifu
Ehime
1
1
FIN
03.11.13
Ehime
Mito Hollyhock
2
2
FIN
27.10.13
Montedio Yamagata
Ehime
3
0
FIN
20.10.13
Fagiano Okayama
Ehime
1
1
FIN
06.10.13
Ehime
Tokyo Verdy
4
0
FIN
01.09.13
Ehime
Kataller Toyama
0
0
FIN
04.08.13
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ehime
1
1
FIN
20.07.13
Ehime
JEF United
0
1
FIN
14.07.13
Ehime
Tokushima Vortis
0
2
FIN
07.07.13
Vissel Kobe
Ehime
2
0
FIN
08.06.13
Ehime
Consadole Sapporo
3
2
FIN
01.06.13
Tokyo Verdy
Ehime
2
1
FIN
26.05.13
Ehime
Gamba Osaka
1
2
FIN
12.05.13
Yokohama
Ehime
0
0
FIN
21.04.13
Tokushima Vortis
Ehime
3
2
FIN
17.04.13
Roasso Kumamoto
Ehime
0
1
FIN
14.04.13
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
31.03.13
Ehime
Fagiano Okayama
0
1
FIN
24.03.13
Mito Hollyhock
Ehime
0
1
FIN
20.03.13
Ehime
Gifu
0
0
FIN
17.03.13
Kataller Toyama
Ehime
1
0
FIN
10.03.13
Ehime
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
1
FIN
03.03.13
Ehime
Montedio Yamagata
3
1
FIN
11.11.12
Roasso Kumamoto
Ehime
0
1
FIN
21.10.12
Machida Zelvia
Ehime
2
4
FIN
14.10.12
Ehime
Gainare Tottori
0
0
FIN
07.10.12
Shonan Bellmare
Ehime
0
0
FIN
30.09.12
Ehime
JEF United
2
2
FIN
23.09.12
Ehime
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
FIN
12.08.12
Ehime
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FIN
05.08.12
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ehime
1
1
FIN
29.07.12
Ehime
Oita Trinita
1
2
FIN
08.07.12
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ehime
2
0
FIN
01.07.12
Avispa Fukuoka
Ehime
1
0
FIN
24.06.12
Ehime
Tokyo Verdy
3
1
FIN
17.06.12
Tokushima Vortis
Ehime
3
0
FIN
13.06.12
Ehime
Kyoto Sanga
2
1
FIN
02.06.12
Fagiano Okayama
Ehime
1
1
FIN
27.05.12
Ehime
Kataller Toyama
0
1
FIN
06.05.12
JEF United
Ehime
1
0
FIN
03.05.12
Montedio Yamagata
Ehime
2
2
FIN
27.04.12
Gainare Tottori
Ehime
1
4
FIN
22.04.12
Ehime
Roasso Kumamoto
0
0
FIN
15.04.12
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
1
0
FIN
08.04.12
Ehime
Avispa Fukuoka
4
2
FIN
01.04.12
Oita Trinita
Ehime
1
0
FIN
25.03.12
Ehime
Tochigi
1
1
FIN
20.03.12
Ehime
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
0
FIN
17.03.12
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime
2
1
FIN
11.03.12
Yokohama
Ehime
0
0
FIN
04.03.12
Ehime
Machida Zelvia
2
0
FIN
Japón : J1 League
03.12.11
Montedio Yamagata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
3
FIN
26.11.11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Omiya Ardija
4
2
FIN
03.11.11
Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
0
FIN
22.10.11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
1
3
FIN
15.10.11
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
FIN
18.06.11
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
0
FIN
15.06.11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Reds
0
0
FIN
11.06.11
Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FIN
Japón : Copa J-League
05.06.11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
2
2
FIN
Japón : J1 League
29.05.11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
2
1
FIN
21.05.11
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
FIN
14.05.11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
2
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
27.11.10
Koper
NK Primorje Ajdovščina
2
1
FIN
20.11.10
Nafta
Koper
0
2
FIN
13.11.10
Koper
Celje
7
3
FIN
06.11.10
Maribor
Koper
2
0
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
03.11.10
Koper
Triglav
3
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
30.10.10
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
FIN
23.10.10
Gorica
Koper
2
2
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
20.10.10
Triglav
Koper
1
0
FIN