Ángel De La Iglesia Lerma (Ángel Lerma)
Últimos partidos
España : Tercera RFEF
16.05.21
Arandina
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
La Virgen del Camino
Mirandés II
3
4
FIN
25.04.21
Real Ávila
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
FIN
10.04.21
Mirandés II
La Virgen del Camino
1
2
FIN
21.03.21
La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FIN
14.03.21
Cristo Atlético
La Virgen del Camino
3
1
FIN
14.02.21
Cultural Leonesa II
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
FIN
31.01.21
Peñaranda
La Virgen del Camino
1
0
FIN
27.01.21
La Virgen del Camino
Peñaranda
2
0
FIN
23.01.21
La Virgen del Camino
Salamanca II
1
1
FIN
12.12.20
UD Santa Marta
La Virgen del Camino
1
0
FIN
05.12.20
La Virgen del Camino
Bembibre
1
1
FIN
29.11.20
La Bañeza
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
FIN
31.10.20
Salamanca II
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
FIN
07.03.20
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
1
2
FIN
01.03.20
UD Santa Marta
Real Burgos
2
4
FIN
22.02.20
Burgos Promesas
UD Santa Marta
1
2
FIN
16.02.20
UD Santa Marta
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FIN
09.02.20
Almazán
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FIN
01.02.20
UD Santa Marta
Salamanca II
1
0
FIN
26.01.20
Atlético Tordesillas
UD Santa Marta
1
1
FIN
19.01.20
UD Santa Marta
Arandina
0
1
FIN
12.01.20
Bembibre
UD Santa Marta
1
1
FIN
04.01.20
Cristo Atlético
UD Santa Marta
0
0
FIN
28.12.19
UD Santa Marta
La Bañeza
0
0
FIN
15.12.19
Bupolsa
UD Santa Marta
0
2
FIN
30.11.19
UD Santa Marta
La Granja
3
0
FIN
23.11.19
La Virgen del Camino
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FIN
16.11.19
UD Santa Marta
Mirandés II
0
0
FIN
09.11.19
Zamora
UD Santa Marta
2
1
FIN
01.11.19
UD Santa Marta
Numancia II
1
1
FIN
27.10.19
Real Ávila
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FIN
19.10.19
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FIN
13.10.19
Becerril Campos
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FIN
09.10.19
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa II
1
1
FIN
06.10.19
Real Burgos
UD Santa Marta
3
1
FIN
28.09.19
UD Santa Marta
Burgos Promesas
0
2
FIN
22.09.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FIN
15.09.19
UD Santa Marta
Almazán
0
2
FIN
11.09.19
Salamanca II
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FIN
07.09.19
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Tordesillas
2
1
FIN
31.08.19
Arandina
UD Santa Marta
0
2
FIN
24.08.19
UD Santa Marta
Bembibre
2
0
FIN
18.05.19
Real Ávila
UD Santa Marta
3
1
FIN
11.05.19
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa II
4
2
FIN
04.05.19
Sporting Uxama
UD Santa Marta
3
2
FIN
27.04.19
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Cebrereña
3
1
FIN
18.04.19
La Bañeza
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FIN
13.04.19
UD Santa Marta
Briviesca
0
0
FIN
07.04.19
Cristo Atlético
UD Santa Marta
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
UD Santa Marta
Bembibre
0
0
FIN
24.03.19
Bupolsa
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FIN
16.03.19
UD Santa Marta
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
FIN
10.03.19
Atlético Tordesillas
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FIN
02.03.19
UD Santa Marta
La Virgen del Camino
3
1
FIN
24.02.19
Numancia II
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FIN
16.02.19
UD Santa Marta
Zamora
0
2
FIN
09.02.19
Burgos Promesas
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FIN
03.02.19
Arandina
UD Santa Marta
3
0
FIN
26.01.19
UD Santa Marta
Almazán
3
2
FIN
20.01.19
Atlético Astorga
UD Santa Marta
1
1
FIN
12.01.19
UD Santa Marta
La Granja
2
4
FIN
22.12.18
UD Santa Marta
Real Ávila
0
1
FIN
15.12.18
Cultural Leonesa II
UD Santa Marta
3
0
FIN
09.12.18
UD Santa Marta
Sporting Uxama
4
1
FIN
06.12.18
Cultural Cebrereña
UD Santa Marta
2
2
FIN
01.12.18
UD Santa Marta
La Bañeza
1
1
FIN
24.11.18
Briviesca
UD Santa Marta
0
2
FIN
17.11.18
UD Santa Marta
Cristo Atlético
1
2
FIN
11.11.18
Bembibre
UD Santa Marta
0
0
FIN
04.11.18
UD Santa Marta
Bupolsa
1
1
FIN
01.11.18
Gimnástica Segoviana
UD Santa Marta
4
0
FIN
27.10.18
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
FIN
20.10.18
La Virgen del Camino
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FIN
13.10.18
UD Santa Marta
Numancia II
0
4
FIN
29.09.18
Zamora
UD Santa Marta
1
1
FIN
22.09.18
UD Santa Marta
Burgos Promesas
0
1
FIN
16.09.18
UD Santa Marta
Arandina
1
2
FIN
09.09.18
Almazán
UD Santa Marta
0
0
FIN
02.09.18
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Astorga
1
0
FIN
26.08.18
La Granja
UD Santa Marta
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
13.09.15
FC Jumilla
UCAM Murcia
1
2
FIN