Andrej Chromý (A. Chromý)
Últimos partidos
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
20.04.24
Komárno
Šamorín
2
0
FIN
23.03.24
Tatran Prešov
Pohronie
2
0
FIN
03.03.24
Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov
2
2
FIN
15.11.23
Šamorín
Pohronie
5
3
FIN
28.10.23
Slavoj Trebišov
Žilina II
2
2
FIN
09.09.23
Humenné
Považská Bystrica
1
1
FIN
18.08.23
Pohronie
Spišská Nová Ves
4
3
FIN
06.08.23
Žilina II
Humenné
5
3
FIN
19.05.23
Tatran Prešov
Pohronie
3
0
FIN
12.05.23
Žilina II
Slavoj Trebišov
4
3
FIN
18.03.23
Považská Bystrica
Slavoj Trebišov
3
3
FIN
22.10.22
Tatran Prešov
Dolný Kubín
2
0
FIN
01.10.22
Komárno
Púchov
1
1
FIN
02.09.22
Šamorín
Humenné
3
1
FIN
27.08.22
Považská Bystrica
Dubnica
2
1
FIN
20.08.22
Žilina II
Tatran Prešov
0
4
FIN
16.07.22
Dubnica
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
FIN
17.04.22
Šamorín
Púchov
2
3
FIN
19.03.22
Partizán Bardejov
Dubnica
1
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
01.03.22
ŠK 2020 Šašová
Senica
0
3
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
30.10.21
Púchov
Dubnica
1
2
FIN
17.09.21
Podbrezová
Komárno
2
3
FIN
14.08.21
Slavoj Trebišov
Žilina II
3
0
FIN
24.07.21
Komárno
Dubnica
1
0
FIN
17.04.21
Poprad
Žilina II
1
6
FIN
04.04.21
Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov
3
1
FIN
13.03.21
Partizán Bardejov
FC Košice
1
2
FIN
28.02.21
Šamorín
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
1
FIN
03.10.20
Liptovský Mikuláš
Žilina II
2
1
FIN
19.09.20
Slavoj Trebišov
Šamorín
1
0
FIN
08.08.20
Komárno
Žilina II
2
0
FIN
14.09.19
Dubnica
Skalica
2
1
FIN
25.08.19
MFK Ružomberok II
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FIN
20.07.19
Komárno
Šamorín
2
0
FIN
12.05.19
Žilina II
Pohronie
3
1
FIN
24.04.19
Komárno
Žilina II
1
4
FIN
14.04.19
Slavoj Trebišov
Dubnica
2
0
FIN
23.03.19
Liptovský Mikuláš
Slavoj Trebišov
0
2
FIN
20.10.18
Poprad
Partizán Bardejov
5
2
FIN
09.09.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Žilina II
1
3
FIN
11.08.18
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Žilina II
2
1
FIN
21.07.18
Komárno
Liptovský Mikuláš
5
1
FIN
13.05.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
4
FIN
25.04.18
Šamorín
Pohronie
2
1
FIN
10.04.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
FIN
31.03.18
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Partizán Bardejov
1
2
FIN
04.11.17
Spišská Nová Ves
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
1
FIN
07.10.17
Partizán Bardejov
Sereď
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
27.09.17
Malženice
Skalica
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
16.09.17
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
13.09.17
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Šamorín
5
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
26.08.17
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Spišská Nová Ves
2
2
FIN
05.08.17
Komárno
Šamorín
2
1
FIN
28.05.17
Rimavská Sobota
Poprad
3
2
FIN
13.05.17
Fomat Martin
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
3
FIN
29.04.17
FK Haniska
Poprad
1
4
FIN
15.04.17
Partizán Bardejov
Sereď
2
1
FIN
26.03.17
Liptovský Mikuláš
Rimavská Sobota
1
0
FIN
05.11.16
Spišská Nová Ves
FK Haniska
3
1
FIN
08.10.16
FK Haniska
Partizán Bardejov
2
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
05.10.16
Liptovský Hrádok
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
1
FIN
21.09.16
MŠK Thermál Veľký Meder
Fomat Martin
0
0
FIN
Eslovaquia : 2. Liga
03.09.16
Poprad
Rimavská Sobota
2
0
FIN
24.08.16
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
FC Spartak Trnava II
0
1
FIN
Eslovaquia : Copa
01.09.15
Slovan Ivanka
Sereď
2
6
FIN
24.09.14
Inter Bratislava
Slovan Most
1
0
FIN