Anastasiya Khavanskaya (A. Khavanskaya)
Últimos partidos
Europa : Champions League Femenina
11.10.17
Zvezda Perm
Montpellier
0
2
FIN
04.10.17
Montpellier
Zvezda Perm
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
15.05.17
Zvezda Perm
Yenisey
9
0
FIN
06.05.17
Ryazan
Zvezda Perm
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa Femenina
08.11.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
1
3
FIN
31.10.15
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
3
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
10.10.15
Bobruichanka
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
1
FIN
04.10.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Zorka-BDU
0
1
FIN
30.09.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
2
FIN
26.09.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Universitet Vitebsk
10
0
FIN
08.09.15
Neman
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
4
FIN
30.08.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
0
2
FIN
26.08.15
Zorka-BDU
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
3
0
FIN
07.08.15
FK Universitet Vitebsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
2
FIN
25.07.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Neman
3
1
FIN
11.07.15
Minsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
3
1
FIN
07.07.15
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Minsk
0
0
FIN
04.07.15
Bobruichanka
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
02.10.14
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Mordovochka Saransk
0
1
FIN
17.09.14
Turquía
Bielorrusia
3
0
FIN
20.08.14
Bielorrusia
Ucrania
1
3
FIN
02.08.14
Ucrania
Bielorrusia
8
0
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
10.07.14
Zvezda Perm
FK Mordovochka Saransk
2
0
FIN
29.06.14
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Mordovochka Saransk
0
0
FIN
19.06.14
Bielorrusia
Gales
0
3
FIN
14.06.14
Bielorrusia
Inglaterra
0
3
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
11.05.14
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Mordovochka Saransk
3
1
FIN
07.05.14
Bielorrusia
Turquía
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
01.05.14
FK Mordovochka Saransk
CSP Izmailovo
6
2
FIN
27.04.14
FK Mordovochka Saransk
Zvezda Perm
0
2
FIN
19.04.14
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
13.04.14
FK Mordovochka Saransk
Ryazan
1
3
FIN
10.04.14
Montenegro
Bielorrusia
1
7
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
18.11.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Zvezda Perm
1
1
FIN
04.11.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
CSP Izmailovo
1
0
FIN
26.10.13
Bielorrusia
Montenegro
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
24.10.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
20.10.13
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
13.10.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
2
0
FIN
03.10.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Mordovochka Saransk
3
1
FIN
29.09.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
1
2
FIN
09.09.13
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
01.09.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
26.08.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
1
4
FIN
22.08.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
2
2
FIN
14.08.13
Zvezda Perm
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
10.08.13
CSP Izmailovo
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
3
FIN
08.06.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
4
FIN
04.06.13
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
3
0
FIN
31.05.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
CSP Izmailovo
1
0
FIN
11.05.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Mordovochka Saransk
0
1
FIN
07.05.13
CSP Izmailovo
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
2
1
FIN
29.04.13
Zvezda Perm
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
2
0
FIN
25.04.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
4
FIN
12.04.13
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Mordovochka Saransk
0
0
FIN
01.04.13
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
3
0
FIN
16.03.13
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
0
3
FIN
13.11.12
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
CSP Izmailovo
0
3
FIN
04.11.12
Ryazan
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
5
0
FIN
13.10.12
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
Zvezda Perm
0
2
FIN
01.10.12
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
23.09.12
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
3
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina
19.09.12
Bielorrusia
Eslovaquia
1
0
FIN
15.09.12
Bielorrusia
Ucrania
0
5
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
06.09.12
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
3
FIN
30.08.12
CSP Izmailovo
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
5
1
FIN
23.08.12
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
Ryazan
0
4
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina
20.06.12
Finlandia
Bielorrusia
4
0
FIN
16.06.12
Estonia
Bielorrusia
2
4
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
06.06.12
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
28.05.12
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina
24.11.11
Ucrania
Bielorrusia
0
1
FIN
19.11.11
Eslovaquia
Bielorrusia
3
0
FIN
27.10.11
Bielorrusia
Finlandia
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
03.09.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
28.08.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Zvezda Perm
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Femenina
25.08.11
Bielorrusia
Estonia
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Supreme Division Femenina
05.08.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
4
FIN
31.07.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
0
2
FIN
10.07.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
30.06.11
FK Energiya Voronezh
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
25.06.11
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
16.06.11
Zvezda Perm
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
5
0
FIN
04.06.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
FK Energiya Voronezh
0
7
FIN
26.05.11
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
4
0
FIN
07.05.11
FK Mordovochka Saransk
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
4
1
FIN
30.04.11
Ryazan
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
0
2
FIN
23.04.11
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
CSP Izmailovo
0
1
FIN
25.08.10
Bielorrusia
Eslovaquia
2
0
FIN
21.08.10
Bielorrusia
Países Bajos
0
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
10.07.10
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Gomel
0
0
FIN
06.07.10
FK Victorya Voronovo
FK Universitet Vitebsk
0
7
FIN
01.07.10
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Minsk
0
0
FIN
28.06.10
FK Viktorya-86 Brest
FK Universitet Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
23.06.10
Noruega
Bielorrusia
3
0
FIN
19.06.10
Eslovaquia
Bielorrusia
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
06.06.10
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Bobruichanka
0
2
FIN
02.06.10
FK Universitet Vitebsk
FK Molodechno
9
0
FIN
30.05.10
Zorka-BDU
FK Universitet Vitebsk
6
0
FIN
26.05.10
FK Universitet Vitebsk
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
3
0
FIN