Altair Reyes Sáenz de Buruaga (Altair Reyes)
Últimos partidos
España : Tercera RFEF
17.12.23
Torrijos
Huracán Balazote
0
0
FIN
26.11.23
Torrijos
Toledo
2
4
FIN
22.10.23
Quintanar del Rey
Torrijos
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Villacañas
Torrijos
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Atlético Tomelloso
Torrijos
2
1
FIN
24.09.23
Torrijos
Socuéllamos
0
0
FIN
16.04.23
Touring
Barakaldo
0
2
FIN
05.04.23
Barakaldo
Aurrerá Vitoria
8
1
FIN
01.04.23
Durango
Barakaldo
2
2
FIN
25.03.23
Barakaldo
Padura
2
1
FIN
18.03.23
Anaitasuna
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
11.03.23
Barakaldo
Leioa
3
1
FIN
18.02.23
San Ignacio
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
12.02.23
Barakaldo
Vitoria
0
0
FIN
04.02.23
Basconia
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
29.01.23
Barakaldo
Lagun Onak
2
0
FIN
21.01.23
Urduliz
Barakaldo
1
1
FIN
15.01.23
Barakaldo
Aurrerá Ondarroa
4
0
FIN
04.12.22
Barakaldo
Durango
1
1
FIN
27.11.22
Padura
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
20.11.22
Barakaldo
Anaitasuna
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
Portugalete
Barakaldo
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
Barakaldo
Amurrio
3
2
FIN
23.04.22
Beti Gazte
Barakaldo
0
1
FIN
10.04.22
Barakaldo
Portugalete
3
2
FIN
02.04.22
Uritarra
Barakaldo
2
3
FIN
27.03.22
Barakaldo
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1
0
FIN
20.03.22
San Ignacio
Barakaldo
2
1
FIN
13.03.22
Barakaldo
Deportivo Alavés II
1
2
FIN
29.01.22
Anaitasuna
Barakaldo
1
1
FIN
23.01.22
Barakaldo
Lagun Onak
2
2
FIN
09.01.22
Basconia
Barakaldo
0
0
FIN
13.03.21
Tolosa
Beasain
1
0
FIN
27.02.21
Gernika
Beasain
0
0
FIN
20.02.21
Beasain
Sestao River
1
1
FIN
31.01.21
Beasain
Balmaseda
1
1
FIN
27.01.21
JD Somorrostro
Beasain
0
1
FIN
24.01.21
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Beasain
1
1
FIN
03.01.21
Santutxu
Beasain
0
0
FIN
19.12.20
Beasain
Tolosa
1
0
FIN
13.12.20
Real Sociedad III
Beasain
1
0
FIN
31.10.20
Beasain
Aurrerá Ondarroa
0
0
FIN
24.10.20
Urgatzi
Beasain
1
0
FIN
07.03.20
Beasain
Urduliz
1
0
FIN
01.03.20
Basconia
Beasain
2
1
FIN
22.02.20
Beasain
Gernika
0
0
FIN
12.10.19
Urduliz
Beasain
1
0
FIN
05.10.19
Beasain
Basconia
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Gernika
Beasain
1
1
FIN
22.09.19
Real Sociedad III
Beasain
0
0
FIN
18.09.19
Beasain
Pasaia KE
2
1
FIN
14.09.19
Vitoria
Beasain
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Beasain
Santutxu
0
1
FIN
01.09.19
Portugalete
Beasain
0
0
FIN
25.08.19
Beasain
Deusto
3
3
FIN
18.05.19
Amurrio
Beasain
2
1
FIN
18.04.19
Ordizia
Beasain
0
0
FIN
14.04.19
Beasain
Santutxu
2
2
FIN
06.04.19
Portugalete
Beasain
2
0
FIN
30.03.19
Beasain
Sestao River
2
4
FIN
23.03.19
JD Somorrostro
Beasain
1
3
FIN
16.03.19
Beasain
Deusto
1
2
FIN
09.03.19
Lagun Onak
Beasain
1
1
FIN
03.03.19
Santurtzi
Beasain
0
0
FIN
23.02.19
Beasain
Deportivo Alavés II
1
1
FIN
16.02.19
Real Sociedad III
Beasain
0
0
FIN
09.02.19
Beasain
Balmaseda
3
0
FIN
02.02.19
Zamudio
Beasain
0
0
FIN
26.01.19
Beasain
SD San Pedro
2
2
FIN
19.01.19
Sodupe
Beasain
1
1
FIN
13.01.19
Beasain
Club Bermeo
1
1
FIN
05.01.19
Beasain
Amurrio
4
0
FIN
22.12.18
Basconia
Beasain
2
0
FIN
15.12.18
Beasain
San Ignacio
3
3
FIN
01.12.18
Beasain
Ordizia
0
0
FIN
25.11.18
Santutxu
Beasain
0
0
FIN
17.11.18
Beasain
Portugalete
0
1
FIN
11.11.18
Sestao River
Beasain
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Beasain
JD Somorrostro
1
0
FIN
27.10.18
Deusto
Beasain
2
1
FIN
20.10.18
Beasain
Lagun Onak
4
1
FIN
07.10.18
Deportivo Alavés II
Beasain
2
0
FIN
29.09.18
Beasain
Real Sociedad III
1
0
FIN
22.09.18
Balmaseda
Beasain
1
1
FIN
15.09.18
Beasain
Zamudio
3
1
FIN
08.09.18
SD San Pedro
Beasain
2
1
FIN
01.09.18
Beasain
Sodupe
1
1
FIN
25.08.18
Club Bermeo
Beasain
1
1
FIN