Alfredo Ramos Díez (Alfredo Ramos)
Últimos partidos
España : Primera RFEF
15.05.16
Socuéllamos
Fuenlabrada
3
2
FIN
24.04.16
Villanovense
Granada II
1
0
FIN
10.04.16
UD Melilla
FC Jumilla
1
0
FIN
20.03.16
Sestao River
Mensajero
2
1
FIN
27.02.16
Barakaldo
Portugalete
1
0
FIN
07.02.16
Lealtad
Somozas
0
1
FIN
17.01.16
Pontevedra
Cacereño
0
0
FIN
19.12.15
Mérida
Sevilla II
0
0
FIN
28.11.15
Celta de Vigo II
Pontevedra
1
1
FIN
07.11.15
Compostela
Tudelano
2
1
FIN
18.10.15
Somozas
Racing Santander
0
0
FIN
27.09.15
Coruxo
Sporting Gijón II
4
0
FIN
13.09.15
Racing Ferrol
Izarra
1
1
FIN
30.08.15
Talavera
Amorebieta
1
0
FIN
24.05.15
Real Oviedo
Cádiz
1
1
FIN
17.05.15
Villanovense
Real Betis II
3
0
FIN
10.05.15
UD Melilla
Sevilla II
0
0
FIN
01.05.15
Tudelano
Conquense
4
1
FIN
22.03.15
Cacereño
Real Jaén
1
0
FIN
01.03.15
Amorebieta
Las Palmas II
3
2
FIN
15.02.15
Tropezón
Celta de Vigo II
3
1
FIN
01.02.15
Tropezón
UD Logroñés
3
1
FIN
11.01.15
Racing Ferrol
Langreo
1
0
FIN
21.12.14
Sestao River
Las Palmas II
3
2
FIN
06.12.14
Racing Ferrol
Coruxo
2
0
FIN
15.11.14
Leioa
Real Unión
1
0
FIN
18.10.14
Arroyo
Linense
1
1
FIN
07.06.14
Sestao River
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
2
FIN
11.05.14
Laudio
Toledo
0
2
FIN
03.05.14
Arroyo
Almería II
1
1
FIN
27.04.14
Olímpic Xàtiva
Espanyol II
1
1
FIN
13.04.14
UD Melilla
Lorca
1
0
FIN
06.04.14
San Fernando CD
Granada II
1
0
FIN
15.03.14
Laudio
Huesca
2
1
FIN
01.03.14
Celta de Vigo II
Racing Santander
1
0
FIN
15.02.14
Noja
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
09.02.14
Conquense
Fuenlabrada
1
1
FIN
02.02.14
Racing Ferrol
Marino de Luanco
0
1
FIN
19.01.14
Compostela
Marino de Luanco
2
1
FIN
22.12.13
Racing Ferrol
Noja
4
2
FIN
01.12.13
Arroyo
Guadalajara
1
0
FIN
10.11.13
Cacereño
Granada II
1
0
FIN
30.10.13
Coruxo
UD Logroñés
2
1
FIN
12.10.13
Real Unión
Atlético Madrid II
2
0
FIN
21.09.13
Real Sociedad B
Athletic Club II
0
1
FIN
01.09.13
Celta de Vigo II
CD Ourense
1
0
FIN
12.05.13
UD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
1
1
FIN
21.04.13
UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad B
0
0
FIN
27.03.13
Valencia II
Constància
0
2
FIN
24.03.13
Racing Santander II
Athletic Club II
2
1
FIN
09.03.13
Amorebieta
Tudelano
1
2
FIN
19.01.13
Real Zaragoza II
Real Sociedad B
1
0
FIN
05.01.13
Eibar
Racing Santander II
2
0
FIN
09.12.12
Rayo Vallecano II
CD Leganés
2
2
FIN
18.11.12
Cacereño
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
FIN
11.11.12
Real Oviedo
Real Madrid CF III
1
0
FIN
29.09.12
Noja
Real Unión
0
1
FIN
09.09.12
CD Ourense
Tenerife
2
3
FIN
06.05.12
Marino de Luanco
Tenerife
0
3
FIN
15.04.12
Villanovense
Cádiz
0
1
FIN
31.03.12
San Roque Lepe
Almería II
2
1
FIN
25.03.12
Cacereño
Real Jaén
0
0
FIN
21.03.12
Coruxo
Lugo
1
2
FIN
11.03.12
UD Logroñés
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1
0
FIN
23.10.11
Coruxo
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FIN
16.10.11
Sporting Villanueva Promesas
Real Jaén
0
1
FIN
09.10.11
Montañeros CF
Rayo Vallecano II
2
1
FIN
18.09.11
Cacereño
Sevilla II
1
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
31.08.11
CD Leganés
UD Vecindario
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
28.08.11
RSD Alcalá
SS Reyes
2
2
FIN
08.05.11
Teruel
Orihuela
2
3
FIN
17.04.11
Badajoz
Getafe II
0
0
FIN
26.03.11
Real Sociedad B
UD Logroñés
0
1
FIN
06.03.11
Pontevedra
Extremadura UD
1
1
FIN
12.02.11
Deportivo Alavés
Gimnástica Torrelavega
0
0
FIN
06.02.11
Barakaldo
Athletic Club II
1
1
FIN
16.01.11
SD Lemona
Caudal
2
0
FIN
19.12.10
Real Oviedo
Real Sociedad B
0
0
FIN
28.11.10
Coruxo
Lugo
1
1
FIN
14.11.10
Pontevedra
Cacereño
1
2
FIN
03.10.10
Montañeros CF
Atlético Madrid II
1
1
FIN
29.08.10
Guadalajara
AD Cerro de Reyes Badajoz Atlético
1
0
FIN