Alexandru Vremea (A. Vremea)
Últimos partidos
Moldavia : División Nacional
12.05.21
FC Codru Lozova
Zimbru
1
5
FIN
08.05.21
Zimbru
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
30.04.21
Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru
4
3
FIN
27.04.21
Zimbru
Floreşti
3
0
FIN
20.09.20
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Codru Lozova
2
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
17.09.20
Sfintul Gheorghe
Partizán de Belgrado
0
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
10.09.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
2
FIN
Europa : Europa League
27.08.20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sfintul Gheorghe
PEN
1
4
0
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
06.08.20
Sfintul Gheorghe
Dacia-Buiucani
2
1
FIN
01.08.20
Petrocub Hînceşti
Sfintul Gheorghe
1
0
FIN
27.07.20
Sfintul Gheorghe
Floreşti
2
0
FIN
23.07.20
Dinamo-Auto
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
1
FIN
19.07.20
Sfintul Gheorghe
Milsami Orhei
3
1
FIN
12.07.20
Zimbru
Sfintul Gheorghe
1
3
FIN
08.07.20
Sfintul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
04.07.20
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Codru Lozova
5
1
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
25.06.20
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
2
FIN
21.06.20
Sfintul Gheorghe
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
5
2
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
09.11.19
Dinamo-Auto
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
1
FIN
02.11.19
Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru
2
1
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
30.10.19
Sfintul Gheorghe
Milsami Orhei
0
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
20.10.19
Sfintul Gheorghe
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
2
FIN
06.10.19
FC Codru Lozova
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
4
FIN
29.09.19
Sfintul Gheorghe
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
24.09.19
Milsami Orhei
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
15.09.19
Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
1
0
FIN
01.09.19
Zimbru
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
1
FIN
24.08.19
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
1
FIN
18.08.19
Petrocub Hînceşti
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
2
FIN
10.08.19
Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Codru Lozova
1
0
FIN
24.11.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Zimbru
0
1
FIN
10.11.18
Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
0
FIN
04.11.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
0
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
31.10.18
Milsami Orhei
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
27.10.18
FC Zaria Bălţi
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
2
FIN
21.10.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Sfintul Gheorghe
0
0
FIN
06.10.18
Milsami Orhei
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
2
FIN
30.09.18
Sheriff Tiraspol
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
0
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
26.09.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Milsami Orhei
0
2
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
22.09.18
Zimbru
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
0
FIN
15.09.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Dinamo-Auto
3
0
FIN
01.09.18
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
2
FIN
25.08.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FIN
11.08.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Milsami Orhei
1
1
FIN
05.08.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
19.07.18
Osijek
Petrocub Hînceşti
2
1
FIN
12.07.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Osijek
1
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
01.07.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Zimbru
3
0
FIN
27.06.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Sfintul Gheorghe
3
1
FIN
24.06.18
Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub Hînceşti
2
2
FIN
16.06.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
1
FIN
09.06.18
FC Zaria Bălţi
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
2
FIN
27.05.18
Milsami Orhei
Petrocub Hînceşti
2
1
FIN
19.05.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
0
FIN
13.05.18
Zimbru
Petrocub Hînceşti
2
2
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
09.05.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Milsami Orhei
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
05.05.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Dinamo-Auto
0
3
FIN
28.04.18
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
0
FIN
22.04.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FIN
Moldavia : Copa de Moldavia
18.04.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
14.04.18
Sfintul Gheorghe
Petrocub Hînceşti
3
6
FIN
07.04.18
Petrocub Hînceşti
Milsami Orhei
1
2
FIN
01.04.18
Sheriff Tiraspol
Petrocub Hînceşti
3
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
26.02.18
Arabia Saudita
Moldavia
3
0
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
11.12.17
Sepsi
Iaşi
2
1
FIN
Rumania : Copa
24.10.17
Argeș
Iaşi
1
2
FIN
Rumania : Liga 1
20.10.17
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Iaşi
0
2
FIN
14.10.17
Iaşi
Universidad Craiova
1
2
FIN
30.09.17
FC Viitorul
Iaşi
5
2
FIN
09.09.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Iaşi
2
2
FIN
28.08.17
Iaşi
Sepsi
0
2
FIN
18.08.17
Astra
Iaşi
0
0
FIN
09.08.17
Steaua Bucurest
Iaşi
1
1
FIN
05.08.17
Iaşi
Cluj
0
2
FIN
Moldavia : División Nacional
21.05.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
12.05.17
FC Academia Chişinău
Petrocub Hînceşti
0
0
FIN
30.04.17
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
4
0
FIN
14.04.17
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
1
2
FIN
09.04.17
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
4
FIN
31.03.17
FC Academia Chişinău
CF Ungheni
0
1
FIN
17.03.17
Saksan
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
06.03.17
FC Academia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
1
2
FIN
28.02.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
6
0
FIN
10.12.16
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
04.12.16
FC Academia Chişinău
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
3
1
FIN
25.11.16
Milsami Orhei
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FIN
19.11.16
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
29.10.16
FC Academia Chişinău
Saksan
1
0
FIN
21.10.16
CF Ungheni
FC Academia Chişinău
1
2
FIN
15.10.16
Dinamo-Auto
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FIN
30.09.16
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FIN
25.09.16
Petrocub Hînceşti
FC Academia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
17.09.16
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
11.09.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
1
FIN
20.08.16
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami Orhei
0
4
FIN
30.07.16
Saksan
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
24.07.16
FC Academia Chişinău
CF Ungheni
4
1
FIN
20.05.16
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
0
FIN
15.05.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
07.05.16
Petrocub Hînceşti
FC Academia Chişinău
4
2
FIN