Aleksey Druzin (A. Druzin)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
06.05.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Lada Tolyatti
0
0
FIN
26.04.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Nosta
0
3
FIN
20.04.21
Novosibirsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
FIN
17.04.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
FIN
10.11.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
FIN
31.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
KAMAZ
1
3
FIN
25.10.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
3
FIN
18.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FIN
13.10.20
Tyumen
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
FIN
07.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FIN
04.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
27.09.20
Nosta
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
3
FIN
20.09.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Orenburg II
1
0
FIN
12.09.20
Lada Tolyatti
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
2
FIN
06.09.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FIN
29.08.20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
2
FIN
09.08.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.08.20
Lada Tolyatti
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
10.10.19
Chita
Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
02.10.19
Novosibirsk
Chita
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Novosibirsk
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FIN
20.09.19
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Novosibirsk
3
2
FIN
09.09.19
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FIN
06.09.19
Novosibirsk
Irtysh
0
1
FIN
28.08.19
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
25.08.19
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
17.08.19
Novosibirsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
3
1
FIN
06.08.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Novosibirsk
2
1
FIN
03.08.19
Chita
Novosibirsk
4
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.19
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
TE
2
1
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
20.10.18
Rotor Volgograd
FC Mordovia Saransk
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Rotor Volgograd
Krasnodar II
1
0
FIN
30.09.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FIN
23.09.18
Rotor Volgograd
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
19.09.18
Baltika Kaliningrado
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
15.09.18
Rotor Volgograd
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
1
FIN
08.09.18
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
31.08.18
Khimki
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
19.08.18
Spartak Moscú II
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
12.08.18
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FIN
08.08.18
Avangard Kursk
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
04.08.18
Rotor Volgograd
Sochi
1
1
FIN
29.07.18
Tom Tomsk
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
22.07.18
Rotor Volgograd
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
17.07.18
Chertanovo
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
12.05.18
Rotor Volgograd
Khimki
3
1
FIN
06.05.18
Tom Tomsk
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
02.05.18
Rotor Volgograd
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FIN
28.04.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
21.04.18
Rotor Volgograd
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
4
2
FIN
15.04.18
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FIN
11.04.18
Rotor Volgograd
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
07.04.18
Rotor Volgograd
Fakel
0
0
FIN
31.03.18
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
24.03.18
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
17.03.18
Baltika Kaliningrado
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
08.08.17
SKA-Energiya
Anzhi Makhachkala
2
0
FIN
05.08.17
Lokomotiv Moscú
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
29.07.17
CSKA Moscú
SKA-Energiya
2
0
FIN
24.07.17
Arsenal Tula
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
16.07.17
SKA-Energiya
Zenit San Petersburgo
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Play-Offs 1/2
28.05.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
SKA-Energiya
PEN
3
5
0
0
FIN
25.05.17
SKA-Energiya
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
20.05.17
SKA-Energiya
FK Tambov
2
2
FIN
14.05.17
FC Tosno
SKA-Energiya
3
1
FIN
10.05.17
SKA-Energiya
Spartak Moscú II
3
0
FIN
06.05.17
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
SKA-Energiya
0
2
FIN
29.04.17
SKA-Energiya
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FIN
23.04.17
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
17.04.17
SKA-Energiya
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
0
FIN
12.04.17
Baltika Kaliningrado
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
08.04.17
SKA-Energiya
Dinamo de Moscú
2
3
FIN
01.04.17
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
SKA-Energiya
3
1
FIN
26.03.17
SKA-Energiya
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
19.03.17
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SKA-Energiya
1
0
FIN
12.03.17
SKA-Energiya
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
08.03.17
Fakel
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
26.11.16
SKA-Energiya
FC Kuban Krasnodar
5
0
FIN
19.11.16
FC Mordovia Saransk
SKA-Energiya
0
2
FIN
13.11.16
SKA-Energiya
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
0
FIN
05.11.16
SKA-Energiya
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN
30.10.16
SKA-Energiya
FC Tosno
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.10.16
Rubin Kazan
SKA-Energiya
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
11.07.16
FK Tambov
SKA-Energiya
3
1
FIN
21.05.16
KAMAZ
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
3
FIN
10.05.16
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
1
FIN
06.05.16
Gazovik Oremburgo
FC Volga Nizhni Nóvgorod
1
1
FIN
02.05.16
Sokol Saratov
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
2
FIN
25.04.16
Gazovik Oremburgo
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
18.04.16
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
1
FIN
11.04.16
Gazovik Oremburgo
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
07.04.16
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
27.03.16
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
20.03.16
FK Torpedo Armavir
Gazovik Oremburgo
3
0
FIN
16.03.16
Gazovik Oremburgo
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
12.03.16
FC Tosno
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
29.11.15
Gazovik Oremburgo
Arsenal Tula
4
1
FIN
25.11.15
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
2
FIN
21.11.15
Gazovik Oremburgo
Baykal
2
0
FIN
15.11.15
Fakel
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
2
FIN