Alejandro Daza Jiménez (Alex Daza)
Últimos partidos
España : Segunda RFEF
02.06.24
UD Logroñés
Marbella
0
1
FIN
26.05.24
Marbella
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
19.05.24
UD Logroñés
Guijuelo
1
0
FIN
11.05.24
Guijuelo
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
04.05.24
Utebo
UD Logroñés
0
3
FIN
28.04.24
UD Logroñés
Brea
4
1
FIN
21.04.24
Gernika
UD Logroñés
0
2
FIN
14.04.24
UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad III
0
0
FIN
07.04.24
Náxara
UD Logroñés
0
3
FIN
31.03.24
UD Logroñés
Tudelano
3
1
FIN
24.03.24
Calahorra
UD Logroñés
0
1
FIN
17.03.24
UD Logroñés
Barakaldo
0
0
FIN
09.03.24
Arenas Getxo
UD Logroñés
2
1
FIN
03.03.24
UD Logroñés
San Juan
1
0
FIN
24.02.24
Mutilvera
UD Logroñés
1
2
FIN
18.02.24
UD Logroñés
Real Zaragoza II
4
0
FIN
11.02.24
Deportivo Alavés II
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
04.02.24
UD Logroñés
Valle Egüés
3
2
FIN
28.01.24
Izarra
UD Logroñés
0
2
FIN
21.01.24
UD Logroñés
Barbastro
0
0
FIN
14.01.24
Athletic Club II
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
07.01.24
UD Logroñés
Utebo
3
0
FIN
17.12.23
Brea
UD Logroñés
0
2
FIN
10.12.23
UD Logroñés
Gernika
7
1
FIN
03.12.23
Real Sociedad III
UD Logroñés
2
0
FIN
26.11.23
UD Logroñés
Náxara
5
0
FIN
19.11.23
Tudelano
UD Logroñés
1
1
FIN
12.11.23
UD Logroñés
Calahorra
4
0
FIN
05.11.23
Barakaldo
UD Logroñés
1
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
02.11.23
UD Logroñés
Valencia
0
2
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
29.10.23
UD Logroñés
Arenas Getxo
5
1
FIN
21.10.23
San Juan
UD Logroñés
0
4
FIN
15.10.23
UD Logroñés
Mutilvera
3
0
FIN
08.10.23
Real Zaragoza II
UD Logroñés
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
UD Logroñés
Deportivo Alavés II
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Valle Egüés
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
UD Logroñés
Izarra
4
1
FIN
09.09.23
Barbastro
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
03.09.23
UD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
0
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
27.05.23
Barcelona II
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
20.05.23
UD Logroñés
Numancia
1
0
FIN
14.05.23
Real Sociedad B
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
07.05.23
UD Logroñés
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
1
FIN
29.04.23
UD Logroñés
Eldense
0
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
23.04.23
UD Logroñés II
San Juan
0
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
23.04.23
Amorebieta
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
16.04.23
UD Logroñés
Real Unión
1
0
FIN
09.04.23
Cornellà
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
02.04.23
UD Logroñés
Castellón
0
1
FIN
26.03.23
La Nucía
UD Logroñés
2
2
FIN
19.03.23
UD Logroñés
Intercity
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Calahorra
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
05.03.23
UD Logroñés II
Tarazona
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
04.03.23
UD Logroñés
Osasuna II
2
0
FIN
19.02.23
UD Logroñés
Real Murcia
0
1
FIN
12.02.23
SD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
05.02.23
UD Logroñés
Alcoyano
0
1
FIN
29.01.23
Athletic Club II
UD Logroñés
3
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
22.01.23
UD Logroñés II
Arnedo
3
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
22.01.23
UD Logroñés
Atlético Baleares
0
0
FIN
15.01.23
Castellón
UD Logroñés
0
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
08.01.23
Cirbonero
UD Logroñés II
1
0
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
07.01.23
UD Logroñés
Barcelona II
1
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
04.01.23
UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad
0
1
FIN
21.12.22
UD Logroñés
Albacete
PEN
4
3
0
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
18.12.22
UD Logroñés II
Mutilvera
0
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
17.12.22
UD Logroñés
La Nucía
1
1
FIN
10.12.22
Numancia
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
06.12.22
UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FIN
03.12.22
Eldense
UD Logroñés
2
1
FIN
27.11.22
UD Logroñés
Amorebieta
1
1
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
20.11.22
UD Logroñés II
Arenas Getxo
5
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
19.11.22
Real Murcia
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey
12.11.22
Navalcarnero
UD Logroñés
TE
1
3
1
1
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
06.11.22
UD Logroñés II
Beasain
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
05.11.22
UD Logroñés
Calahorra
0
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
30.10.22
Alfaro
UD Logroñés II
2
0
FIN
23.10.22
UD Logroñés II
Utebo
3
2
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
16.10.22
UD Logroñés
Cornellà
0
1
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
15.10.22
Tarazona
UD Logroñés II
5
0
FIN
09.10.22
UD Logroñés II
Izarra
2
1
FIN
02.10.22
Tudelano
UD Logroñés II
2
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
01.10.22
UD Logroñés
Sabadell
3
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
25.09.22
UD Logroñés II
Sestao River
0
1
FIN
18.09.22
Real Sociedad III
UD Logroñés II
1
2
FIN
10.09.22
UD Logroñés II
Racing Rioja
1
0
FIN
04.09.22
Arnedo
UD Logroñés II
3
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
05.06.22
Villarreal II
UD Logroñés
3
1
FIN
28.05.22
Cultural Leonesa
UD Logroñés
1
2
FIN
21.05.22
UD Logroñés
Badajoz
1
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
15.05.22
Náxara
UD Logroñés II
1
3
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
14.05.22
SD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
3
2
FIN
08.05.22
UD Logroñés
Zamora
4
1
FIN
30.04.22
Deportivo La Coruña
UD Logroñés
3
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
24.04.22
UD Logroñés II
Sestao River
1
1
FIN
España : Primera RFEF
23.04.22
UD Logroñés
Racing Ferrol
1
2
FIN
16.04.22
Racing Santander
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
08.04.22
UD Logroñés
Tudelano
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Talavera
UD Logroñés
2
0
FIN
España : Segunda RFEF
27.03.22
UD Logroñés II
Ardoi
3
2
FIN