Albert Riera Ortega (Riera)
Últimos partidos (como entrenador)
Francia : Ligue 2
17.05.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Pau
3
2
FIN
10.05.24
Concarneau
Girondins de Burdeos
4
2
FIN
03.05.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Ajaccio
4
0
FIN
27.04.24
Laval
Girondins de Burdeos
1
0
FIN
23.04.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Dunkerque
2
0
FIN
20.04.24
Saint-Étienne
Girondins de Burdeos
2
1
FIN
13.04.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Bastia
2
3
FIN
06.04.24
Caen
Girondins de Burdeos
0
1
FIN
30.03.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Paris FC
3
3
FIN
16.03.24
Annecy
Girondins de Burdeos
3
1
FIN
09.03.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Quevilly
0
0
FIN
02.03.24
Rodez
Girondins de Burdeos
2
2
FIN
24.02.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Guingamp
1
0
FIN
19.02.24
Amiens
Girondins de Burdeos
1
1
FIN
10.02.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Grenoble
1
0
FIN
03.02.24
Troyes
Girondins de Burdeos
2
1
FIN
29.01.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Angers
1
0
FIN
23.01.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Valenciennes
3
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
20.01.24
Girondins de Burdeos
Niza
2
3
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
15.01.24
Auxerre
Girondins de Burdeos
3
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
06.01.24
Sannois-St-Gratien
Girondins de Burdeos
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
19.12.23
Dunkerque
Girondins de Burdeos
0
2
FIN
16.12.23
Girondins de Burdeos
Saint-Étienne
0
0
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
09.12.23
Angoulême
Girondins de Burdeos
0
1
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
05.12.23
Quevilly
Girondins de Burdeos
3
2
FIN
02.12.23
Girondins de Burdeos
Troyes
0
1
FIN
25.11.23
Paris FC
Girondins de Burdeos
1
2
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
17.11.23
Canet Roussillon
Girondins de Burdeos
1
1
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
11.11.23
Girondins de Burdeos
Annecy
3
1
FIN
04.11.23
Bastia
Girondins de Burdeos
3
1
FIN
28.10.23
Girondins de Burdeos
Rodez
2
2
FIN
21.10.23
Angers
Girondins de Burdeos
2
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
07.10.23
Celje
Bravo
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
NS Mura
Celje
0
2
FIN
27.09.23
Celje
Aluminij
1
3
FIN
23.09.23
Celje
Radomlje
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Koper
Celje
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
Celje
Maribor
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
31.08.23
Celje
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
27.08.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
2
4
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
24.08.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Celje
4
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
20.08.23
Domzale
Celje
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
17.08.23
Neman Grodno
Celje
1
4
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
13.08.23
Celje
Rogaška
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
10.08.23
Celje
Neman Grodno
1
0
FIN
03.08.23
Vitória Guimarães
Celje
PEN
2
4
0
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
30.07.23
Celje
NS Mura
5
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
27.07.23
Celje
Vitória Guimarães
3
4
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
23.07.23
Aluminij
Celje
2
2
FIN
20.05.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
0
2
FIN
13.05.23
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
FIN
03.05.23
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
FIN
30.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
3
2
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
26.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij
2
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
23.04.23
Gorica
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
2
FIN
16.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
2
0
FIN
10.04.23
Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
06.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
0
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
02.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
19.03.23
NS Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
FIN
15.03.23
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
1
4
FIN
Eslovenia : Copa
08.03.23
Nafta
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
3
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
04.03.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
1
0
FIN
25.02.23
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
FIN
22.02.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica
4
3
FIN
19.02.23
Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
FIN
11.02.23
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
2
1
FIN
11.12.22
Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
8
FIN
08.12.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
0
0
FIN
01.12.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
0
0
FIN
12.11.22
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
3
FIN
05.11.22
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
FIN
30.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
2
1
FIN
23.10.22
Gorica
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
6
1
FIN
01.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sežana
2
0
FIN
17.09.22
NS Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
3
FIN
10.09.22
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
3
FIN
04.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
3
2
FIN
27.08.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
2
1
FIN
20.08.22
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
15.08.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica
2
0
FIN
07.08.22
Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
31.07.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
28.07.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Sepsi
PEN
2
4
2
0
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
24.07.22
Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
21.07.22
Sepsi
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
1
FIN
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
17.07.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
14.07.22
Differdange 03
Olimpija Ljubljana
TE
1
2
1
1
FIN
07.07.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN