Akira Toshima (A. Toshima)
Últimos partidos
Japón : Copa Emperador
07.06.23
Kawasaki Frontale
Tochigi City
3
1
FIN
Japón : J2 League
07.11.21
Tokyo Verdy
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
3
FIN
03.11.21
Montedio Yamagata
Tokyo Verdy
1
2
FIN
30.10.21
Tokyo Verdy
Ventforet Kofu
0
0
FIN
09.10.21
Tokyo Verdy
Fagiano Okayama
1
2
FIN
03.10.21
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
1
2
FIN
28.08.21
Kyoto Sanga
Tokyo Verdy
3
1
FIN
21.08.21
Tochigi
Tokyo Verdy
2
2
FIN
14.08.21
Júbilo Iwata
Tokyo Verdy
2
1
FIN
17.07.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Mito Hollyhock
0
1
FIN
11.07.21
Montedio Yamagata
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
FIN
03.07.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tokyo Verdy
2
1
FIN
26.06.21
Ryūkyū
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
0
FIN
19.06.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Omiya Ardija
0
0
FIN
13.06.21
V-Varen Nagasaki
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
FIN
Japón : Copa Emperador
09.06.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ryūkyū
1
0
FIN
Japón : J2 League
05.06.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Machida Zelvia
1
5
FIN
30.05.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Fagiano Okayama
1
3
FIN
23.05.21
Tochigi
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
0
FIN
05.05.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Sagamihara
2
1
FIN
01.05.21
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
2
FIN
28.03.21
Mito Hollyhock
Matsumoto Yamaga
3
0
FIN
21.03.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
JEF United
0
1
FIN
14.03.21
Matsumoto Yamaga
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
FIN
07.03.21
Kyoto Sanga
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
0
FIN
20.12.20
Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
3
1
FIN
16.12.20
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
13.12.20
Omiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi
3
1
FIN
14.10.20
Omiya Ardija
JEF United
0
0
FIN
10.10.20
Omiya Ardija
Tochigi
0
0
FIN
03.10.20
Tokyo Verdy
Omiya Ardija
3
1
FIN
30.09.20
Omiya Ardija
Mito Hollyhock
2
1
FIN
23.09.20
Omiya Ardija
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FIN
20.09.20
Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
0
0
FIN
16.09.20
Omiya Ardija
Avispa Fukuoka
0
1
FIN
13.09.20
Omiya Ardija
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
FIN
09.09.20
Ryūkyū
Omiya Ardija
5
0
FIN
05.09.20
Omiya Ardija
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
FIN
02.09.20
Omiya Ardija
Kyoto Sanga
1
0
FIN
29.08.20
V-Varen Nagasaki
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
22.08.20
Ehime
Omiya Ardija
2
1
FIN
19.08.20
Omiya Ardija
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
4
FIN
16.08.20
Renofa Yamaguchi
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
12.08.20
Omiya Ardija
Júbilo Iwata
2
2
FIN
08.08.20
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija
1
1
FIN
29.07.20
Zweigen Kanazawa
Omiya Ardija
0
1
FIN
25.07.20
Omiya Ardija
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
FIN
19.07.20
Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
15.07.20
Tochigi
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
11.07.20
Omiya Ardija
Tokyo Verdy
1
0
FIN
04.07.20
Omiya Ardija
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
27.06.20
JEF United
Omiya Ardija
0
1
FIN
22.09.19
Machida Zelvia
Yokohama
0
0
FIN
15.09.19
Yokohama
Omiya Ardija
0
0
FIN
07.09.19
Yokohama
Ventforet Kofu
3
2
FIN
27.07.19
JEF United
Yokohama
1
3
FIN
20.07.19
Yokohama
Tochigi
2
1
FIN
13.07.19
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama
0
2
FIN
06.07.19
Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama
2
3
FIN
15.06.19
Yokohama
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FIN
08.06.19
Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama
1
1
FIN
02.06.19
Yokohama
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
25.05.19
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama
2
1
FIN
18.05.19
Kagoshima United
Yokohama
1
2
FIN
12.05.19
Yokohama
Machida Zelvia
1
1
FIN
05.05.19
Yokohama
Kyoto Sanga
1
3
FIN
28.04.19
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama
0
0
FIN
21.04.19
Yokohama
JEF United
3
1
FIN
14.04.19
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama
2
1
FIN
07.04.19
Yokohama
Avispa Fukuoka
1
1
FIN
03.04.19
Ehime
Yokohama
1
2
FIN
30.03.19
Zweigen Kanazawa
Yokohama
1
0
FIN
23.03.19
Yokohama
Gifu
2
0
FIN
16.03.19
Yokohama
Albirex Niigata
1
2
FIN
10.03.19
Tochigi
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
03.03.19
Yokohama
Montedio Yamagata
0
2
FIN
24.02.19
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama
1
0
FIN
02.12.18
Yokohama
Tokyo Verdy
0
1
FIN
10.11.18
Yokohama
Fagiano Okayama
2
1
FIN
04.11.18
Yokohama
Oita Trinita
3
1
FIN
28.10.18
Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
21.10.18
Yokohama
Omiya Ardija
1
1
FIN
13.10.18
Ehime
Yokohama
0
2
FIN
07.10.18
Tochigi
Yokohama
0
0
FIN
30.09.18
Yokohama
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
3
FIN
23.09.18
JEF United
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
12.09.18
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama
0
0
FIN
08.09.18
Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama
2
1
FIN
01.09.18
Yokohama
Kyoto Sanga
3
1
FIN
25.08.18
Matsumoto Yamaga
Yokohama
1
3
FIN
18.08.18
Yokohama
Kamatamare Sanuki
2
0
FIN
11.08.18
Roasso Kumamoto
Yokohama
3
5
FIN
04.08.18
Yokohama
Machida Zelvia
2
3
FIN
25.07.18
Zweigen Kanazawa
Yokohama
0
0
FIN
21.07.18
Yokohama
Gifu
3
0
FIN
15.07.18
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
07.07.18
Yokohama
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
FIN
01.07.18
Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama
0
3
FIN
24.06.18
Yokohama
Ventforet Kofu
1
0
FIN
17.06.18
Fagiano Okayama
Yokohama
0
0
FIN