Ahinga Selemani (A. Selemani)
Últimos partidos
Canadá : Canadian Premier League
30.09.23
Cavalry
Valour
2
1
FIN
21.09.23
Valour
Vancouver FC
0
1
FIN
17.09.23
Valour
Forge
2
3
FIN
02.09.23
Pacific
Valour
2
1
FIN
26.08.23
HFX Wanderers
Valour
3
0
FIN
19.08.23
Valour
Atlético Ottawa
1
3
FIN
12.08.23
Valour
Cavalry
3
2
FIN
06.08.23
Vancouver FC
Valour
0
0
FIN
29.07.23
Valour
Pacific
0
3
FIN
23.07.23
Valour
York United
1
2
FIN
Estados Unidos : USL League One
11.07.23
One Knoxville SC
Northern Colorado
2
4
FIN
09.07.23
One Knoxville SC
Carolina RailHawks
2
2
FIN
24.06.23
Richmond Kickers
One Knoxville SC
2
2
FIN
22.06.23
Union Omaha
One Knoxville SC
1
1
FIN
17.06.23
One Knoxville SC
Charlotte Independence
2
0
FIN
11.06.23
Northern Colorado
One Knoxville SC
0
0
FIN
03.06.23
One Knoxville SC
Carolina RailHawks
0
1
FIN
27.05.23
Lexington SC
One Knoxville SC
1
1
FIN
20.05.23
Greenville Triumph
One Knoxville SC
1
2
FIN
17.05.23
One Knoxville SC
Chattanooga Red Wolves
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
One Knoxville SC
Northern Colorado
1
2
FIN
03.05.23
One Knoxville SC
Forward Madison
0
0
FIN
30.04.23
Central Valley Fuego
One Knoxville SC
0
1
FIN
21.04.23
One Knoxville SC
Tormenta
0
2
FIN
12.04.23
One Knoxville SC
Central Valley Fuego
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
One Knoxville SC
Lexington SC
2
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
11.12.22
Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
FIN
13.11.22
Gudja United
Floriana
0
3
FIN
05.11.22
Sirens
Gudja United
2
0
FIN
30.10.22
Gudja United
Pietà Hotspurs
1
0
FIN
22.10.22
Hibernians Paola
Gudja United
2
1
FIN
17.10.22
Gudja United
Marsaxlokk
1
2
FIN
08.10.22
Gudja United
Birkirkara
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Santa Lucia
Gudja United
1
3
FIN
09.09.22
Gudja United
Zebbug Rangers
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Balzan
Gudja United
0
1
FIN
26.08.22
Gudja United
Gzira United
3
3
FIN
20.08.22
Mosta
Gudja United
1
2
FIN
05.05.22
Gudja United
Floriana
1
2
FIN
24.04.22
Gudja United
Hibernians Paola
0
2
FIN
10.04.22
Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
FIN
Malta : Copa FA
15.03.22
Gzira United
Gudja United
3
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
12.03.22
Gudja United
Mosta
1
0
FIN
05.03.22
Gudja United
Gzira United
1
2
FIN
26.02.22
Floriana
Gudja United
2
0
FIN
19.02.22
Gudja United
Balzan
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
Hamrun Spartans
Gudja United
0
1
FIN
Malta : Copa FA
09.02.22
Gudja United
Swieqi United
4
0
FIN
Malta : Premier League
06.02.22
Gudja United
Birkirkara
0
1
FIN
30.01.22
Valletta
Gudja United
1
3
FIN
22.01.22
Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FIN
19.01.22
Santa Lucia
Gudja United
0
3
FIN
Canadá : Canadian Premier League
16.11.21
Forge
Cavalry
0
1
FIN
22.10.21
Cavalry
Pacific
2
1
FIN
17.10.21
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
0
0
FIN
30.09.21
Edmonton
Cavalry
2
3
FIN
25.09.21
Atlético Ottawa
Cavalry
3
1
FIN
Canadá : Championship
23.09.21
Cavalry
Pacific
0
1
FIN
Canadá : Canadian Premier League
18.09.21
Valour
Cavalry
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Pacific
Cavalry
3
1
FIN
04.09.21
Valour
Cavalry
0
1
FIN
02.09.21
Edmonton
Cavalry
0
1
FIN
29.08.21
Cavalry
Edmonton
2
2
FIN
21.08.21
Pacific
Cavalry
1
2
FIN
23.07.21
Forge
Cavalry
1
2
FIN
17.07.21
HFX Wanderers
Cavalry
1
2
FIN
14.07.21
York United
Cavalry
0
0
FIN
12.07.21
Cavalry
Atlético Ottawa
0
2
FIN
09.07.21
Cavalry
Forge
0
2
FIN
03.07.21
Cavalry
HFX Wanderers
0
0
FIN
01.07.21
Atlético Ottawa
Cavalry
1
4
FIN
27.06.21
Cavalry
York United
2
1
FIN
Nueva Zelanda : Football Championship
14.03.20
Waitakere United
Hawke's Bay United
5
2
FIN
08.03.20
Eastern Suburbs
Hawke's Bay United
4
2
FIN
29.02.20
Hawke's Bay United
Southern United FC
3
4
FIN
09.02.20
Hawke's Bay United
Canterbury United
2
1
FIN
02.02.20
Tasman United FC
Hawke's Bay United
3
1
FIN
26.01.20
Hawke's Bay United
Wellington Phoenix II
0
2
FIN
19.01.20
Auckland City
Hawke's Bay United
4
2
FIN
12.01.20
Team Wellington
Hawke's Bay United
4
0
FIN
22.12.19
Hamilton Wanderers
Hawke's Bay United
2
1
FIN
15.12.19
Hawke's Bay United
Waitakere United
4
2
FIN
07.12.19
Southern United FC
Hawke's Bay United
2
2
FIN
01.12.19
Hawke's Bay United
Eastern Suburbs
3
3
FIN
24.11.19
Canterbury United
Hawke's Bay United
2
2
FIN
16.11.19
Hawke's Bay United
Tasman United FC
2
0
FIN
10.11.19
Wellington Phoenix II
Hawke's Bay United
3
4
FIN
02.11.19
Hawke's Bay United
Auckland City
2
3
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
25.05.19
Vlašim
Prostějov
0
1
FIN
11.05.19
Chrudim
Vlašim
2
1
FIN
20.04.19
Baník Sokolov
Vlašim
2
0
FIN
12.04.19
Znojmo
Vlašim
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
FK Pardubice
Vlašim
0
0
FIN
17.03.19
Vlašim
Táborsko
2
3
FIN
08.03.19
Ústí nad Labem
Vlašim
0
0
FIN
11.11.18
Vlašim
Viktoria Žižkov
2
1
FIN
21.10.18
Vlašim
Varnsdorf
1
1
FIN
30.09.18
Vlašim
Baník Sokolov
3
0
FIN
República Checa : Copa
26.09.18
Příbram
Vlašim
4
1
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
02.09.18
Hradec Králové
Vlašim
3
1
FIN