Agustín Politano de Pradal (A. Politano)
Últimos partidos
Argentina : Torneo Federal
29.10.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Argentino Monte Maíz
0
2
FIN
07.10.23
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
2
1
FIN
22.09.23
Huracán Las Heras
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
San Martín Mendoza
2
0
FIN
08.09.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sportivo Peñarol
4
1
FIN
02.09.23
Ciudad de Bolívar
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
FIN
27.08.23
Argentino Monte Maíz
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
2
FIN
02.08.23
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
2
FIN
28.07.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Huracán Las Heras
2
1
FIN
23.07.23
San Martín Mendoza
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
1
FIN
16.07.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FIN
02.07.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
0
FIN
28.06.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
4
FIN
18.06.23
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
FIN
13.06.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
3
0
FIN
18.05.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sportivo Peñarol
3
0
FIN
14.05.23
Ciudad de Bolívar
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
1
FIN
16.04.23
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
3
FIN
09.04.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Huracán Las Heras
0
0
FIN
02.04.23
San Martín Mendoza
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
FIN
26.03.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FIN
19.03.23
Sportivo Peñarol
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
1
FIN
11.03.23
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
3
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
03.07.22
Chaco For Ever
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
16.03.22
Arsenal
Chaco For Ever
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
12.03.22
Deportivo Riestra
Chaco For Ever
1
1
FIN
15.10.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
FIN
08.10.21
Club Atlético Güemes
San Telmo
1
1
FIN
01.10.21
Villa Dálmine
Club Atlético Güemes
2
1
FIN
25.09.21
Club Atlético Güemes
San Martín San Juan
1
0
FIN
17.09.21
Brown de Adrogué
Club Atlético Güemes
1
3
FIN
08.09.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Guillermo Brown
0
3
FIN
03.09.21
Atlético Rafaela
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
FIN
27.08.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Independiente Rivadavia
0
2
FIN
21.08.21
Barracas Central
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
FIN
17.08.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Instituto
1
1
FIN
07.08.21
Gimnasia Jujuy
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
FIN
01.08.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Tristán Suárez
0
0
FIN
24.07.21
Ferro Carril Oeste
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
FIN
18.07.21
Deportivo Morón
Club Atlético Güemes
0
2
FIN
11.07.21
Club Atlético Güemes
All Boys
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
10.03.21
Banfield
Club Atlético Güemes
2
0
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
18.01.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Villa Mitre
1
1
FIN
11.01.21
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Club Atlético Güemes
0
2
FIN
04.01.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Central Norte
2
1
FIN
27.12.20
Chaco For Ever
Club Atlético Güemes
2
0
FIN
21.12.20
Club Atlético Güemes
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
FIN
06.12.20
Club Atlético Güemes
Douglas Haig
1
0
FIN
14.03.20
Club Atlético Güemes
CS General San Martín de Formosa
1
0
FIN
07.03.20
Sarmiento Resistencia
Club Atlético Güemes
2
0
FIN
03.03.20
Club Atlético Güemes
Juventud Unida G.
3
0
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
22.01.20
Club Atlético Güemes
Central Norte
1
1
FIN
17.01.20
Central Norte
Club Atlético Güemes
2
2
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
07.12.19
Crucero del Norte
Club Atlético Güemes
2
2
FIN
01.12.19
Club Atlético Güemes
Chaco For Ever
3
0
FIN
31.08.19
Club Atlético Güemes
Unión Sunchales
0
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
08.04.19
Deportivo Santamarina
Platense
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
Almagro
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
23.03.19
Deportivo Santamarina
Central Córdoba SdE
1
2
FIN
17.03.19
Los Andes
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
11.03.19
Deportivo Santamarina
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
FIN
03.03.19
Olimpo
Deportivo Santamarina
3
1
FIN
23.02.19
Deportivo Santamarina
Guillermo Brown
0
2
FIN
16.02.19
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Santamarina
0
1
FIN
08.02.19
Deportivo Santamarina
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
FIN
02.02.19
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Santamarina
1
1
FIN
12.12.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Sarmiento
0
1
FIN
02.12.18
Quilmes
Deportivo Santamarina
0
0
FIN
26.11.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Independiente Rivadavia
0
0
FIN
19.11.18
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
06.11.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
FIN
28.10.18
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Santamarina
2
2
FIN
20.10.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Temperley
0
1
FIN
06.10.18
Instituto
Deportivo Santamarina
1
2
FIN
22.09.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Gimnasia Jujuy
2
2
FIN
01.09.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Arsenal
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Agropecuario
Deportivo Santamarina
2
1
FIN
30.04.18
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
23.04.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
FIN
15.04.18
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Santamarina
3
0
FIN
09.04.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Guillermo Brown
1
1
FIN
01.04.18
Flandria
Deportivo Santamarina
1
1
FIN
26.03.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Agropecuario
0
0
FIN
18.03.18
Juventud Unida G.
Deportivo Santamarina
2
0
FIN
12.03.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Instituto
1
0
FIN
03.03.18
Almagro
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FIN
26.02.18
Deportivo Santamarina
San Martín Tucumán
1
2
FIN
19.02.18
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Santamarina
1
1
FIN
03.02.18
Deportivo Santamarina
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
0
FIN
11.12.17
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FIN
04.12.17
Deportivo Santamarina
Los Andes
1
1
FIN
26.11.17
Gimnasia Jujuy
Deportivo Santamarina
3
1
FIN
20.11.17
Deportivo Santamarina
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FIN
11.11.17
Sarmiento
Deportivo Santamarina
3
3
FIN
04.11.17
Deportivo Santamarina
Quilmes
3
2
FIN
29.10.17
Boca Unidos
Deportivo Santamarina
1
1
FIN
14.10.17
Deportivo Santamarina
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
FIN
08.10.17
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FIN