Adrian Kwiatkowski (A. Kwiatkowski)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 2
12.06.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Błękitni Stargard
5
1
FIN
05.06.21
Błękitni Stargard
Garbarnia Cracovia
0
0
FIN
29.05.21
SKRA Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard
1
1
FIN
19.05.21
Błękitni Stargard
Olimpia Elbląg
0
0
FIN
15.05.21
Znicz Pruszków
Błękitni Stargard
0
2
FIN
08.05.21
Błękitni Stargard
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
3
FIN
01.05.21
Pogoń Siedlce
Błękitni Stargard
2
2
FIN
14.04.21
Hutnik Cracovia
Błękitni Stargard
4
1
FIN
02.04.21
Stal Rzeszów
Błękitni Stargard
2
2
FIN
20.03.21
Bytovia Bytow
Błękitni Stargard
3
1
FIN
17.03.21
Błękitni Stargard
Motor Lublin
1
1
FIN
12.03.21
Wigry Suwałki
Błękitni Stargard
0
1
FIN
06.03.21
Błękitni Stargard
Kalisz
0
4
FIN
28.02.21
Błękitni Stargard
Śląsk Breslavia II
1
1
FIN
12.12.20
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
06.12.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kalisz
0
1
FIN
28.11.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Garbarnia Cracovia
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
17.11.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lechia Gdańsk
0
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
14.11.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Błękitni Stargard
2
2
FIN
10.11.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FIN
07.11.20
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
FIN
17.10.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
10.10.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Polkowice
0
1
FIN
04.10.20
Lech Poznań II
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FIN
30.09.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Katowice
1
3
FIN
25.09.20
Hutnik Cracovia
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
FIN
19.09.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sokół Ostróda
0
4
FIN
12.09.20
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FIN
05.09.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
3
FIN
29.08.20
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
22.08.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lech Poznań II
2
0
FIN
Polonia : División 2
28.07.20
Bytovia Bytow
Resovia Rzeszów
PEN
6
7
1
1
FIN
25.07.20
Górnik Polkowice
Bytovia Bytow
2
2
FIN
19.07.20
Bytovia Bytow
Lech Poznań II
1
1
FIN
11.07.20
Bytovia Bytow
Legionovia Legionowo
4
3
FIN
05.07.20
Stal Rzeszów
Bytovia Bytow
2
1
FIN
01.07.20
Bytovia Bytow
SKRA Częstochowa
1
1
FIN
27.06.20
Górnik Łęczna
Bytovia Bytow
2
0
FIN
17.06.20
Błękitni Stargard
Bytovia Bytow
1
3
FIN
13.06.20
Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytow
2
1
FIN
07.06.20
Bytovia Bytow
Gryf Wejherowo
1
1
FIN
03.06.20
Znicz Pruszków
Bytovia Bytow
0
2
FIN
29.02.20
Stal Stalowa Wola
Bytovia Bytow
0
0
FIN
01.12.19
Bytovia Bytow
GKS Katowice
1
2
FIN
24.11.19
Widzew Łódź
Bytovia Bytow
4
0
FIN
16.11.19
Bytovia Bytow
Elana Toruń
1
1
FIN
09.11.19
Bytovia Bytow
Górnik Polkowice
2
0
FIN
03.11.19
Lech Poznań II
Bytovia Bytow
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
29.10.19
Bytovia Bytow
Cracovia
TE
2
3
2
2
FIN
Polonia : División 2
25.10.19
Bytovia Bytow
Garbarnia Cracovia
2
1
FIN
19.10.19
Legionovia Legionowo
Bytovia Bytow
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
SKRA Częstochowa
Bytovia Bytow
3
2
FIN
29.09.19
Bytovia Bytow
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
25.09.19
Garbarnia Cracovia
Bytovia Bytow
1
2
FIN
Polonia : División 2
21.09.19
Olimpia Elbląg
Bytovia Bytow
2
1
FIN
14.09.19
Bytovia Bytow
Błękitni Stargard
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Bytovia Bytow
Pogoń Siedlce
1
3
FIN
01.09.19
Gryf Wejherowo
Bytovia Bytow
1
1
FIN
25.08.19
Bytovia Bytow
Znicz Pruszków
2
2
FIN
21.08.19
Resovia Rzeszów
Bytovia Bytow
1
1
FIN
17.08.19
Bytovia Bytow
Stal Stalowa Wola
4
1
FIN
10.08.19
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
1
2
FIN
03.08.19
Bytovia Bytow
Widzew Łódź
2
1
FIN
27.07.19
Elana Toruń
Bytovia Bytow
2
1
FIN
19.05.19
Błękitni Stargard
GKS Bełchatów
0
0
FIN
11.05.19
Ruch Chorzów
Błękitni Stargard
1
1
FIN
04.05.19
Błękitni Stargard
SKRA Częstochowa
3
0
FIN
28.04.19
Radomiak Radom
Błękitni Stargard
0
1
FIN
24.04.19
Błękitni Stargard
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
0
FIN
20.04.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Błękitni Stargard
4
1
FIN
13.04.19
Górnik Łęczna
Błękitni Stargard
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
Błękitni Stargard
Widzew Łódź
0
0
FIN
31.03.19
Elana Toruń
Błękitni Stargard
2
1
FIN
23.03.19
Błękitni Stargard
Resovia Rzeszów
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
ROW Rybnik
Błękitni Stargard
1
0
FIN
09.03.19
Błękitni Stargard
Gryf Wejherowo
4
1
FIN
02.03.19
Stal Stalowa Wola
Błękitni Stargard
4
2
FIN
01.12.18
Błękitni Stargard
Znicz Pruszków
3
2
FIN
25.11.18
Rozwój Katowice
Błękitni Stargard
3
1
FIN
18.11.18
Błękitni Stargard
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
FIN
10.11.18
Olimpia Grudziądz
Błękitni Stargard
3
1
FIN
04.11.18
GKS Bełchatów
Błękitni Stargard
3
0
FIN
31.10.18
Błękitni Stargard
Radomiak Radom
0
6
FIN
27.10.18
Błękitni Stargard
Ruch Chorzów
3
1
FIN
20.10.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard
1
0
FIN
06.10.18
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard
0
1
FIN
29.09.18
Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce
3
0
FIN
19.09.18
Błękitni Stargard
Elana Toruń
1
2
FIN
15.09.18
Widzew Łódź
Błękitni Stargard
4
2
FIN
01.09.18
Resovia Rzeszów
Błękitni Stargard
1
0
FIN
26.08.18
Błękitni Stargard
ROW Rybnik
1
1
FIN
22.08.18
Gryf Wejherowo
Błękitni Stargard
2
0
FIN
18.08.18
Błękitni Stargard
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
0
FIN
11.08.18
Znicz Pruszków
Błękitni Stargard
1
2
FIN
04.08.18
Błękitni Stargard
Rozwój Katowice
1
1
FIN
29.07.18
Olimpia Elbląg
Błękitni Stargard
0
1
FIN
21.07.18
Błękitni Stargard
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FIN
02.06.18
Jastrzębie
Gwardia Koszalin
4
2
FIN
26.05.18
Gwardia Koszalin
Stal Stalowa Wola
3
3
FIN
20.05.18
Błękitni Stargard
Gwardia Koszalin
0
0
FIN