Aboubacar Demba Camara (D. Camara)
Últimos partidos
Marruecos : Botola Pro
29.05.22
Mouloudia Oujda
RSB Berkane
2
1
FIN
08.05.22
JS Soualem
Mouloudia Oujda
0
0
FIN
25.04.22
Raja Casablanca
Mouloudia Oujda
2
0
FIN
22.04.22
Mouloudia Oujda
Ittihad Tanger
2
3
FIN
05.03.22
Mouloudia Oujda
Hassania Agadir
0
0
FIN
26.02.22
Maghreb Fès
Mouloudia Oujda
1
0
FIN
25.12.21
Maghreb Fès
Ittihad Tanger
2
1
FIN
África : Eliminatorias Mundial África
16.11.21
Marruecos
Guinea
3
0
FIN
12.11.21
Guinea
Guinea-Bisáu
0
0
FIN
Marruecos : Botola Pro
03.11.21
Maghreb Fès
Chabab Mohammédia
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Maghreb Fès
Difaâ El Jadida
3
0
FIN
02.10.21
Maghreb Fès
Youssoufia Berrechid
3
0
FIN
28.09.21
Mouloudia Oujda
Maghreb Fès
2
1
FIN
19.06.21
FAR Rabat
Mouloudia Oujda
1
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
31.05.21
Turquía
Guinea
0
0
FIN
Marruecos : Botola Pro
23.05.21
Renaissance Zemamra
Mouloudia Oujda
3
4
FIN
20.05.21
Mouloudia Oujda
Raja Casablanca
0
2
FIN
16.05.21
FUS Rabat
Mouloudia Oujda
0
3
FIN
08.05.21
Mouloudia Oujda
Olympic Safi
3
2
FIN
30.04.21
Hassania Agadir
Mouloudia Oujda
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Mouloudia Oujda
Moghreb Tétouan
1
2
FIN
10.04.21
Mouloudia Oujda
Maghreb Fès
3
0
FIN
14.02.21
Chabab Mohammédia
Mouloudia Oujda
0
1
FIN
05.12.20
Rapide Oued Zem
Mouloudia Oujda
1
1
FIN
Malasia : Super Liga
11.03.20
Perak
Petaling Jaya City
2
0
FIN
06.03.20
Petaling Jaya City
Pahang
3
2
FIN
01.03.20
FELDA United FC
Petaling Jaya City
1
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
29.12.19
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
25.12.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
MS Ashdod
0
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
22.12.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalén
TE
2
0
0
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
15.12.19
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
0
FIN
08.12.19
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
04.12.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FIN
01.12.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalén
0
1
FIN
09.11.19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
26.10.19
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Selecciones
15.10.19
Chile
Guinea
3
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
06.10.19
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
28.09.19
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FIN
23.09.19
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
0
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
30.08.19
Châteauroux
Troyes
0
1
FIN
24.08.19
Troyes
Lens
2
0
FIN
16.08.19
Grenoble
Troyes
1
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de la Liga
13.08.19
Troyes
Lens
1
2
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
09.08.19
Troyes
Le Havre
1
2
FIN
02.08.19
Troyes
Clermont Foot
1
2
FIN
26.07.19
Niort
Troyes
0
2
FIN
17.05.19
Niort
Red Star
1
0
FIN
03.05.19
Sochaux
Red Star
1
2
FIN
26.04.19
Red Star
Metz
1
2
FIN
19.04.19
Red Star
Nancy
1
1
FIN
12.04.19
Béziers
Red Star
1
3
FIN
05.04.19
Red Star
Brest
0
2
FIN
29.03.19
Orléans
Red Star
2
2
FIN
08.03.19
Ajaccio
Red Star
0
0
FIN
01.03.19
Grenoble
Red Star
2
0
FIN
22.02.19
Red Star
Valenciennes
1
0
FIN
15.02.19
Lorient
Red Star
2
1
FIN
08.02.19
Red Star
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
1
FIN
21.12.18
Troyes
Clermont Foot
0
1
FIN
14.12.18
Nancy
Troyes
1
1
FIN
Francia : Copa de Francia
08.12.18
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Troyes
3
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
02.12.18
Mulhouse
Troyes II
3
2
FIN
Francia : Ligue 2
30.11.18
Red Star
Troyes
0
3
FIN
19.10.18
Troyes
Sochaux
1
2
FIN
05.10.18
Châteauroux
Troyes
0
3
FIN
01.10.18
Troyes
Auxerre
1
0
FIN
21.09.18
Le Havre
Troyes
1
1
FIN
14.09.18
Troyes
Niort
2
0
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
17.03.18
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
14.03.18
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
11.03.18
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
1
2
FIN
03.03.18
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
2
2
FIN
25.02.18
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
0
1
FIN
18.02.18
Anorthosis
Ermis
4
0
FIN
11.02.18
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
0
3
FIN
07.02.18
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FIN
20.01.18
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
3
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
17.01.18
Ayia Napa
Anorthosis
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
14.01.18
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Copa de Chipre
10.01.18
Anorthosis
Ayia Napa
3
2
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
07.01.18
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
3
1
FIN
02.01.18
Doxa
Anorthosis
0
0
FIN
20.12.17
Anorthosis
APOEL
0
3
FIN
16.12.17
Aris
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
09.12.17
Anorthosis
Alki Oroklini
2
1
FIN
25.11.17
Anorthosis
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
19.11.17
Ermis
Anorthosis
1
2
FIN
04.11.17
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
5
1
FIN
28.10.17
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
1
1
FIN
25.10.17
Anorthosis
Pafos
0
0
FIN
21.10.17
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
1
2
FIN
14.10.17
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
África : Eliminatorias Mundial África
07.10.17
Guinea
Túnez
1
4
FIN
Chipre : Primera División
30.09.17
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
1
1
FIN
25.09.17
Anorthosis
Doxa
2
0
FIN
18.09.17
APOEL
Anorthosis
0
1
FIN
10.09.17
Anorthosis
Aris
1
0
FIN
África : Eliminatorias Mundial África
04.09.17
Libia
Guinea
1
0
FIN
31.08.17
Guinea
Libia
3
2
FIN