Primera División (2013)
0
264 partidos
Últimos resultados
Paraguay : Primera División
Jornada 22 (Clausura)
07.1221:00
Club Guaraní
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
6
0
FIN
07.1221:00
Sol de América
Libertad
0
1
FIN
06.1222:10
Cerro Porteño
Nacional
4
1
FIN
06.1222:00
Rubio Ñú
Deportivo Capiatá
3
2
FIN
05.1222:00
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
FIN
05.1220:00
General Díaz
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
1
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Clausura)
02.1221:10
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Olimpia
2
7
FIN
02.1221:10
Libertad
Rubio Ñú
4
2
FIN
02.1221:10
Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz
2
2
FIN
02.1220:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FIN
30.1122:00
Nacional
Club Guaraní
2
2
FIN
30.1120:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Sol de América
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Clausura)
26.1122:10
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Clausura)
24.1122:00
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Capiatá
5
3
FIN
24.1122:00
Cerro Porteño
Libertad
1
1
FIN
24.1121:00
Rubio Ñú
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
1
1
FIN
23.1122:00
Nacional
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
0
FIN
23.1121:30
General Díaz
Olimpia
1
1
FIN
22.1121:30
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
2
4
FIN
Jornada 19 (Clausura)
17.1122:00
Olimpia
Sol de América
2
2
FIN
17.1121:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
0
1
FIN
17.1121:00
Libertad
Club Guaraní
0
2
FIN
17.1121:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Cerro Porteño
0
0
FIN
17.1120:00
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
General Díaz
3
0
FIN
16.1120:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional
1
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Clausura)
13.1123:10
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
FIN
13.1122:00
Nacional
Libertad
0
1
FIN
13.1121:10
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
0
1
FIN
13.1121:00
Sol de América
General Díaz
1
1
FIN
13.1119:30
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
3
1
FIN
12.1122:00
Club Guaraní
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
0
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Clausura)
10.1122:30
Libertad
Deportivo Capiatá
2
1
FIN
10.1120:30
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
0
0
FIN
09.1119:30
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Nacional
1
4
FIN
08.1122:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
0
4
FIN
08.1119:30
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Sol de América
3
0
FIN
08.1119:30
General Díaz
Rubio Ñú
2
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Clausura)
03.1122:30
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
2
0
FIN
03.1121:30
Libertad
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
0
FIN
03.1120:20
Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FIN
03.1119:30
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
3
1
FIN
02.1122:00
Cerro Porteño
General Díaz
2
1
FIN
02.1121:00
Rubio Ñú
Sol de América
2
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Clausura)
27.1021:10
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FIN
27.1021:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá
4
2
FIN
27.1019:30
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Rubio Ñú
3
1
FIN
27.1019:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Libertad
2
1
FIN
27.1019:00
General Díaz
Club Guaraní
1
4
FIN
26.10
Olimpia
Nacional
0
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Clausura)
23.1023:10
Cerro Porteño
Rubio Ñú
1
0
FIN
23.1021:00
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
3
0
FIN
23.1019:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
2
2
FIN
22.1021:00
Nacional
General Díaz
2
1
FIN
22.1019:00
Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia
1
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Clausura)
20.1019:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
0
2
FIN
19.1021:15
Rubio Ñú
Club Guaraní
1
1
FIN
19.1019:00
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Cerro Porteño
1
2
FIN
18.1023:00
Olimpia
Libertad
1
2
FIN
18.1023:00
Sol de América
Nacional
1
2
FIN
18.1019:30
General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá
0
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Clausura)
12.10
Libertad
Nacional
2
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Clausura)
06.1021:30
Libertad
General Díaz
0
3
FIN
06.1021:15
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
2
3
FIN
06.1019:30
Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América
1
0
FIN
06.1019:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Olimpia
0
1
FIN
05.1022:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
2
0
FIN
05.1021:00
Nacional
Rubio Ñú
0
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Clausura)
02.1019:15
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Libertad
2
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Clausura)
29.0921:50
Libertad
Sol de América
3
0
FIN
29.0919:30
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
General Díaz
1
1
FIN
29.0919:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia
2
1
FIN
29.0919:15
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Club Guaraní
1
4
FIN
28.0921:15
Nacional
Cerro Porteño
0
1
FIN
28.0919:15
Deportivo Capiatá
Rubio Ñú
4
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Clausura)
22.0923:00
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Capiatá
3
1
FIN
22.0921:00
Club Guaraní
Nacional
0
1
FIN
22.0920:00
Rubio Ñú
Libertad
0
1
FIN
22.0919:15
Sol de América
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
3
2
FIN
22.0918:45
General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
FIN
21.0923:00
Olimpia
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
3
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Clausura)
18.0923:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
4
0
FIN
18.0922:30
Libertad
Cerro Porteño
0
0
FIN
18.0919:30
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Rubio Ñú
1
1
FIN
18.0919:30
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Guaraní
1
0
FIN
18.0919:15
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Nacional
1
2
FIN
17.0922:30
Olimpia
General Díaz
0
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Clausura)
14.0923:10
Cerro Porteño
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
4
0
FIN
14.0922:30
Rubio Ñú
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FIN
14.0921:30
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
3
1
FIN
14.0921:00
Club Guaraní
Libertad
1
0
FIN
13.0923:00
Sol de América
Olimpia
4
4
FIN
13.0919:00
General Díaz
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
4
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Clausura)
08.0921:10
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
0
5
FIN
08.0919:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional
2
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Clausura)
01.0919:00
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Club Guaraní
2
2
FIN
01.0919:00
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Deportivo Capiatá
0
1
FIN
01.0919:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
1
2
FIN
31.0821:30
Olimpia
Rubio Ñú
0
2
FIN
31.0819:00
General Díaz
Sol de América
1
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Clausura)
26.0820:00
Nacional
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
5
2
FIN