Liga Prom (2013/2014)
0
197 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veraguas | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | G G G P G |
2 | Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | E G G G G |
3 | Atlético Nacional | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | G P P G G |
4 | Tierra Firme FC | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | P G E P P |
5 | Colón C-3 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | P G G E P |
6 | CD Centenario Panamá | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | E P P P G |
7 | AD Orión | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panamá Oeste | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | P G G G G |
2 | CA Veragüense | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | G G P G E |
3 | Atlético Chiriquí | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | E P G G E |
4 | Chiriquí Occidente FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | G P G E G |
5 | Santa Gema FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | G P E P E |
6 | Costa del Este | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | P P P E P |
7 | CD Vista Alegre | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 | E P E P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Veraguas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Atlético Nacional | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | G G G E E |
4 (6) | CD Centenario Panamá | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E G G P G |
5 (5) | Colón C-3 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | P G G P P |
6 (4) | Tierra Firme FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P G E G P |
7 (7) | AD Orión | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | G P P P G |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Panamá Oeste | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | CA Veragüense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | G G E G P |
3 (5) | Santa Gema FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | G E G E G |
4 (4) | Chiriquí Occidente FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | P G G G E |
5 (3) | Atlético Chiriquí | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E P G E E |
6 (7) | CD Vista Alegre | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | P P P P P |
7 (6) | Costa del Este | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | P E P E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Veraguas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | G G P E G |
2 (2) | Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | E G G P E |
3 (4) | Tierra Firme FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | P P G E G |
4 (3) | Atlético Nacional | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | P P G P G |
5 (5) | Colón C-3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | E P P G P |
6 (7) | AD Orión | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | P P P P P |
7 (6) | CD Centenario Panamá | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | P P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Panamá Oeste | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | P G G E G |
2 (3) | Atlético Chiriquí | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | G E G P G |
3 (2) | CA Veragüense | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | G P P G G |
4 (4) | Chiriquí Occidente FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | G E G P E |
5 (5) | Santa Gema FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | P P E G P |
6 (6) | Costa del Este | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | P P P G E |
7 (7) | CD Vista Alegre | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | E E P E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veraguas | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | P G G E G |
2 | Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | E G E G G |
3 | Atlético Nacional | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | G P E G E |
4 | Colón C-3 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | G E G P P |
5 | Tierra Firme FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | P E G P E |
6 | CD Centenario Panamá | 9 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | E E E E E |
7 | AD Orión | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:44 | -33 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chiriquí | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 24:9 | +15 | G G G E G |
2 | Santa Gema FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | G E G G P |
3 | Costa del Este | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | E G E P G |
4 | CA Veragüense | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | E P G G G |
5 | CD Vista Alegre | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | P E E P G |
6 | Panamá Oeste | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | P P P P P |
7 | Chiriquí Occidente FC | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Veraguas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | G E G G G |
2 (4) | Colón C-3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | G E G G P |
3 (2) | Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | E G G P G |
4 (5) | Tierra Firme FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | G P E G P |
5 (3) | Atlético Nacional | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | G P G E E |
6 (6) | CD Centenario Panamá | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E E P E |
7 (7) | AD Orión | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | P E P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Chiriquí | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | G E E G E |
2 (2) | Santa Gema FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Costa del Este | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11:8 | +3 | E E G E E |
4 (4) | CA Veragüense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | P G G E G |
5 (6) | Panamá Oeste | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | P P P P E |
6 (5) | CD Vista Alegre | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | P E P P G |
7 (7) | Chiriquí Occidente FC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | E P P E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Veraguas | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | P G G G G |
2 (2) | Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | E G E E G |
3 (3) | Atlético Nacional | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E E G P G |
4 (5) | Tierra Firme FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P E P P E |
5 (4) | Colón C-3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | E G P P P |
6 (6) | CD Centenario Panamá | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | E E E P E |
7 (7) | AD Orión | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:28 | -24 | P P P P E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Chiriquí | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | G G E G G |
2 (3) | Costa del Este | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G P G G E |
3 (4) | CA Veragüense | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | E G G P E |
4 (2) | Santa Gema FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | E P E G G |
5 (5) | CD Vista Alegre | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | E G E P P |
6 (6) | Panamá Oeste | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P P E P G |
7 (7) | Chiriquí Occidente FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | P P P G E |
Clasificación visual
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veraguas | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 |
2 | Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 |
3 | Atlético Nacional | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 |
4 | Tierra Firme FC | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 |
5 | Colón C-3 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 |
6 | CD Centenario Panamá | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 |
7 | AD Orión | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panamá Oeste | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 |
2 | CA Veragüense | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 |
3 | Atlético Chiriquí | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 |
4 | Chiriquí Occidente FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 |
5 | Santa Gema FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 |
6 | Costa del Este | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 |
7 | CD Vista Alegre | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veraguas | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 |
2 | Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 |
3 | Atlético Nacional | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 |
4 | Colón C-3 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 |
5 | Tierra Firme FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 |
6 | CD Centenario Panamá | 9 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 |
7 | AD Orión | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:44 | -33 |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chiriquí | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 24:9 | +15 |
2 | Santa Gema FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 |
3 | Costa del Este | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 |
4 | CA Veragüense | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 |
5 | CD Vista Alegre | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 |
6 | Panamá Oeste | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 |
7 | Chiriquí Occidente FC | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 |
Leyendas:
Fase Final