Eredivisie Sub-19 (2019/2020)
0
147 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Eredivisie Sub-19
Jornada 14 (Fase Campeonato)
30.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ajax Sub-19
Twente Sub-19
30.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AZ Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
30.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Heerenveen Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PSV Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
23.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Twente Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
23.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Feyenoord Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Twente Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Heerenveen Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Groningen Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
16.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ajax Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
Jornada 11 (Fase Campeonato)
09.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AZ Sub-19
Twente Sub-19
09.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Heerenveen Sub-19
Groningen Sub-19
09.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Feyenoord Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
09.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Utrecht Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Fase Campeonato)
02.0512:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Utrecht Sub-19
Groningen Sub-19
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
25.0412:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PSV Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
18.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Groningen Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
18.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Twente Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
18.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ajax Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
18.0412:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PSV Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AZ Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
04.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Groningen Sub-19
Twente Sub-19
04.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Heerenveen Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
04.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Feyenoord Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
21.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Twente Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
21.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ajax Sub-19
Groningen Sub-19
21.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Utrecht Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
14.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Twente Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
14.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Utrecht Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
14.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Feyenoord Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
14.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PSV Sub-19
Groningen Sub-19
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0314:30
Ajax Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
1
1
FIN
07.0314:00
Groningen Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
1
1
FIN
07.0314:00
AZ Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
5
4
FIN
07.0313:30
Heerenveen Sub-19
Twente Sub-19
4
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
29.0213:30
Feyenoord Sub-19
Groningen Sub-19
1
3
FIN
29.0213:30
Utrecht Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
2
1
FIN
29.0213:00
PSV Sub-19
Twente Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
29.0211:30
AZ Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Fase Campeonato)
22.0214:00
Groningen Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
15.0214:00
Twente Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
0
3
FIN
15.0214:00
Groningen Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
2
1
FIN
15.0213:30
Ajax Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
1
1
FIN
15.0213:00
PSV Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
08.0214:00
AZ Sub-19
Groningen Sub-19
5
2
FIN
08.0213:30
Utrecht Sub-19
Twente Sub-19
3
1
FIN
08.0213:30
Feyenoord Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
0
1
FIN
08.0213:30
Heerenveen Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
25.0114:00
Twente Sub-19
Groningen Sub-19
0
3
FIN
25.0113:30
Utrecht Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
0
2
FIN
25.0113:30
Ajax Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
1
5
FIN
25.0113:00
PSV Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
18.0114:00
Groningen Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
4
3
FIN
18.0114:00
AZ Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
3
0
FIN
18.0113:30
Feyenoord Sub-19
Twente Sub-19
5
1
FIN
18.0113:30
Heerenveen Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
14.1213:30
Twente Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
1
1
FIN
14.1213:30
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
Almere City Sub-19
2
2
FIN
14.1213:30
Groningen Sub-19
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
5
2
FIN
14.1213:30
Vitesse Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
2
0
FIN
14.1213:30
Ajax Sub-19
NAC Breda Sub-19
3
1
FIN
14.1213:30
PSV Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
3
0
FIN
14.1213:30
AZ Sub-19
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
6
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
07.1213:30
Feyenoord Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
07.1213:30
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
Twente Sub-19
1
2
FIN
07.1213:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
Groningen Sub-19
1
1
FIN
07.1213:30
Utrecht Sub-19
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
0
1
FIN
07.1213:30
NAC Breda Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.1213:30
Heerenveen Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
07.1211:00
Almere City Sub-19
Vitesse Sub-19
3
4
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
03.1218:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
0
1
FIN
03.1218:00
Heerenveen Sub-19
Twente Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
03.1218:00
Groningen Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
03.1218:00
AZ Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
30.1114:00
Groningen Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.1114:00
AZ Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
3
3
FIN
30.1114:00
Twente Sub-19
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
3
1
FIN
30.1113:45
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
NAC Breda Sub-19
0
2
FIN
30.1113:30
Feyenoord Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
6
2
FIN
30.1113:00
PSV Sub-19
Vitesse Sub-19
5
1
FIN
30.1111:00
Almere City Sub-19
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
26.1118:00
Feyenoord Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
1
4
FIN
26.1118:00
AZ Sub-19
Vitesse Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
23.1114:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
AZ Sub-19
3
0
FIN
23.1114:00
Groningen Sub-19
PSV Sub-19
1
0
FIN
23.1113:45
NAC Breda Sub-19
Feyenoord Sub-19
1
2
FIN
23.1113:30
Ajax Sub-19
Twente Sub-19
3
1
FIN
23.1113:30
Heerenveen Sub-19
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
2
1
FIN
23.1113:30
Utrecht Sub-19
Almere City Sub-19
2
0
FIN
23.1113:30
Vitesse Sub-19
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
09.1113:45
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
Ajax Sub-19
1
0
FIN
09.1113:00
PSV Sub-19
Heerenveen Sub-19
0
2
FIN
09.1111:00
Almere City Sub-19
NAC Breda Sub-19
0
3
FIN
08.1118:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
02.1115:15
NAC Breda Sub-19
Utrecht Sub-19
2
4
FIN
02.1113:30
Ajax Sub-19
Almere City Sub-19
1
4
FIN
02.1112:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
NEC / TOP Oss Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
28.1017:00
Heerenveen Sub-19
NAC Breda Sub-19
4
2
FIN
26.1012:30
Utrecht Sub-19
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-19
2
2
FIN
26.1010:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-19
Vitesse Sub-19
2
2
FIN