Eerste Klasse (2018/2019)
0
2002 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Eerste Klasse
Jornada 26 (Domingo C)
26.0512:30
Best Vooruit
HVCH
2
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Domingo D)
26.0512:30
Heeze
Chevremont
3
1
FIN
26.0512:30
vv De Valk
Schaesberg
5
0
FIN
26.0512:30
Geldrop
Deurne
3
0
FIN
26.0512:30
Venray
Venlosche Boys
2
2
FIN
26.0512:30
ZSV
Susteren
4
3
FIN
26.0512:30
Wittenhorst
EHC Hoensbroek
0
1
FIN
26.0512:30
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld
Veritas
2
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Domingo C)
26.0512:30
Alverna
Juliana '31
2
1
FIN
26.0512:30
Woezik
FC Tilburg
4
1
FIN
26.0512:30
't Zand
VV Oirschot Vooruit
4
0
FIN
26.0512:30
RKSV Prinses Irene
Rhode
0
3
FIN
26.0512:30
Nemelaer
Brabantia
0
2
FIN
26.0512:30
Leones
TOP Oss Amateurs
4
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Domingo A)
26.0512:00
Boshuizen
Hillegom
1
2
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Emmen | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 63:26 | +37 | G E G G G |
2 | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 75:24 | +51 | G G G G G |
3 | VKW | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 69:47 | +22 | P P P P G |
4 | GOMOS | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 49:34 | +15 | G G E P P |
5 | SVBO | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 49:35 | +14 | E E P G G |
6 | VV Heerenveen | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 46:37 | +9 | E G E G G |
7 | WVV | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 51:66 | -15 | G G P G G |
8 | Bergum | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47:59 | -12 | P G G P E |
9 | FVC | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 48:57 | -9 | P G P P E |
10 | GRC Groningen | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 47:46 | +1 | P P G P G |
11 | Noordster | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 27:67 | -40 | G P G P E |
12 | Stadspark | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 47:63 | -16 | P P G G P |
13 | Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31:50 | -19 | G P P P P |
14 | Nieuw Buinen | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26:64 | -38 | P P P G G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 46:7 | +39 | G G G G G |
2 (5) | SVBO | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | E G G G G |
3 (1) | VV Emmen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | G G P P G |
4 (3) | VKW | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 37:18 | +19 | P P P G G |
5 (4) | GOMOS | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | G P G G E |
6 (6) | VV Heerenveen | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | E E G P E |
7 (9) | FVC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | G P P E E |
8 (10) | GRC Groningen | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | P G E P E |
9 (8) | Bergum | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | P G E P G |
10 (11) | Noordster | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | P G P G P |
11 (7) | WVV | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | G G E P G |
12 (13) | Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | P P P G E |
13 (12) | Stadspark | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 25:34 | -9 | P P P E G |
14 (14) | Nieuw Buinen | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | P G G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VV Emmen | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | E G G G G |
2 (7) | WVV | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:32 | -5 | G P G P G |
3 (2) | VV SWZ Boso Sneek | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | G G G G E |
4 (4) | GOMOS | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | G E P G P |
5 (6) | VV Heerenveen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | G G G P E |
6 (3) | VKW | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:29 | +3 | P G P G G |
7 (8) | Bergum | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | G P P P G |
8 (12) | Stadspark | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | P G G E P |
9 (10) | GRC Groningen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | P P G P G |
10 (9) | FVC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | P P E E P |
11 (5) | SVBO | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | E P P P E |
12 (13) | Grouster Amateurvoetbal Club | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | G P P P P |
13 (14) | Nieuw Buinen | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:33 | -21 | P P P P E |
14 (11) | Noordster | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:41 | -30 | G E P G E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EHC Hoensbroek | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 63:39 | +24 | G G P G G |
2 | ZSV | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 52:28 | +24 | G G G G G |
3 | Chevremont | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 60:40 | +20 | P P G P G |
4 | Deurne | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 59:43 | +16 | P G G G G |
5 | Geldrop | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 59:52 | +7 | G P P G P |
6 | Heeze | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 64:53 | +11 | G G P P G |
7 | Venray | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 51:44 | +7 | E P P G E |
8 | Wittenhorst | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 42:43 | -1 | P E P P P |
9 | Venlosche Boys | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:47 | -4 | E G G G P |
10 | Susteren | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36:58 | -22 | P E G P E |
11 | Veritas | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 42:57 | -15 | P P P E P |
12 | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 27:53 | -26 | G P P P P |
13 | Schaesberg | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 34:61 | -27 | P E G E P |
14 | vv De Valk | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 34:48 | -14 | G E G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | EHC Hoensbroek | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 39:17 | +22 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Deurne | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Chevremont | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:21 | +16 | P G G G G |
4 (2) | ZSV | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | G G P G G |
5 (5) | Geldrop | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | G P P G G |
6 (6) | Heeze | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | G P P P E |
7 (7) | Venray | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | E P G P G |
8 (9) | Venlosche Boys | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | G G G E G |
9 (8) | Wittenhorst | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | P P G P G |
10 (11) | Veritas | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | P E P E P |
11 (10) | Susteren | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | E P P G G |
12 (14) | vv De Valk | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | G G E G P |
13 (12) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | G P P E P |
14 (13) | Schaesberg | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ZSV | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | EHC Hoensbroek | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Chevremont | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | P G P E P |
4 (6) | Heeze | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 34:32 | +2 | G G G G P |
5 (5) | Geldrop | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | P G E G G |
6 (7) | Venray | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | P G E P P |
7 (8) | Wittenhorst | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | E P P G G |
8 (4) | Deurne | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | P G G G E |
9 (9) | Venlosche Boys | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | E P G G P |
10 (10) | Susteren | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:37 | -21 | P G E P E |
11 (13) | Schaesberg | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | P G E P P |
12 (11) | Veritas | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | P P P P P |
13 (12) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | P P P P G |
14 (14) | vv De Valk | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | E P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOC | 62 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 69:11 | +58 | G G G G G |
2 | Moerse Boys | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 61:23 | +38 | G G G G G |
3 | VUC | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 67:35 | +32 | P G G G G |
4 | DHC Delft | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 61:24 | +37 | P G P P G |
5 | Spartaan'20 | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 51:38 | +13 | G G G G G |
6 | FC Olympia | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 39:52 | -13 | E P G P P |
7 | Rood-Wit Willebrord | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 49:50 | -1 | G E G E P |
8 | GLZ Delfshaven | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 41:63 | -22 | P P P E E |
9 | Den Hoorn | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 29:42 | -13 | E P P G P |
10 | DOSKO | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 41:63 | -22 | P P P P P |
11 | Zwervers | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 38:63 | -25 | P P P E P |
12 | VV Groeneweg | 14 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 39:80 | -41 | P G P E E |
13 | VELO | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 28:69 | -41 | G E P P E |
14 | BMT FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VOC | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 34:4 | +30 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Moerse Boys | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 35:11 | +24 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | VUC | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 40:14 | +26 | G G G E G |
4 (4) | DHC Delft | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35:7 | +28 | G P E P G |
5 (5) | Spartaan'20 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | G G G G P |
6 (8) | GLZ Delfshaven | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 28:28 | 0 | P E E P E |
7 (10) | DOSKO | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25:30 | -5 | P P P G G |
8 (7) | Rood-Wit Willebrord | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | E G P G E |
9 (9) | Den Hoorn | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | E P P G P |
10 (6) | FC Olympia | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | P P E P G |
11 (11) | Zwervers | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | P P P G P |
12 (12) | VV Groeneweg | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 25:36 | -11 | G E E P G |
13 (13) | VELO | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | G P P P P |
14 (14) | BMT FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VOC | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Moerse Boys | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | G P G E G |
3 (3) | VUC | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | P G G G G |
4 (4) | DHC Delft | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | P P G G E |
5 (6) | FC Olympia | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:29 | -8 | E G P G G |
6 (5) | Spartaan'20 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | G G P E P |
7 (7) | Rood-Wit Willebrord | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26:27 | -1 | G E E P P |
8 (8) | GLZ Delfshaven | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13:35 | -22 | P P P G P |
9 (9) | Den Hoorn | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | P P G E G |
10 (10) | DOSKO | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | Zwervers | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | P E E G P |
12 (12) | VV Groeneweg | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14:44 | -30 | P P E P G |
13 (13) | VELO | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12:38 | -26 | E P E P P |
14 (14) | BMT FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HZVV | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 99:30 | +69 | G G G G P |
2 | Oranje Nassau | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 71:41 | +30 | P P P G E |
3 | Winsum | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 43:41 | +2 | G P P P P |
4 | Noordscheschut | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45:43 | +2 | G G G P G |
5 | Olde Veste '54 | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 69:46 | +23 | G G P P G |
6 | Balk | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35:32 | +3 | P E G G G |
7 | Drachtster Boys | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 52:48 | +4 | P P G G P |
8 | Zeerobben | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:63 | -17 | G G P G G |
9 | PKC '83 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 59:61 | -2 | P E G G P |
10 | VV Groningen | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 54:67 | -13 | G G G P P |
11 | Broekster Boys | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 41:58 | -17 | E G P P P |
12 | SV Bedum | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34:51 | -17 | P P P P E |
13 | VV Gorecht | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 42:69 | -27 | P P G G P |
14 | CSV Be Quick Dokkum | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 29:69 | -40 | E P P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HZVV | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 58:15 | +43 | G G G G G |
2 (9) | PKC '83 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 39:30 | +9 | P G G P G |
3 (4) | Noordscheschut | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | G G G G P |
4 (2) | Oranje Nassau | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 35:22 | +13 | P P E G E |
5 (3) | Winsum | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | G P P G G |
6 (6) | Balk | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | E G P G G |
7 (10) | VV Groningen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:28 | +7 | G G P P G |
8 (5) | Olde Veste '54 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 | G P G P P |
9 (7) | Drachtster Boys | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | P G P P P |
10 (8) | Zeerobben | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | G P G G G |
11 (11) | Broekster Boys | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | E P P P E |
12 (12) | SV Bedum | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | P P G E P |
13 (13) | VV Gorecht | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | P G P P P |
14 (14) | CSV Be Quick Dokkum | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HZVV | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 41:15 | +26 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Oranje Nassau | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | P G G G G |
3 (3) | Winsum | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | P P G P G |
4 (5) | Olde Veste '54 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 | G P G G G |
5 (7) | Drachtster Boys | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | P G P G E |
6 (6) | Balk | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | P G G G E |
7 (4) | Noordscheschut | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | G P G G P |
8 (8) | Zeerobben | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | G G P G P |
9 (11) | Broekster Boys | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | G P G G P |
10 (13) | VV Gorecht | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:40 | -16 | P G P G E |
11 (12) | SV Bedum | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | P P E G P |
12 (10) | VV Groningen | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | G P P P P |
13 (14) | CSV Be Quick Dokkum | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:39 | -25 | E P G P P |
14 (9) | PKC '83 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSC | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 74:30 | +44 | G P E G G |
2 | Bennekom | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 67:27 | +40 | G E E G G |
3 | Go Ahead | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 55:40 | +15 | G G P E P |
4 | SDV Barneveld | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 57:41 | +16 | P E G E E |
5 | DTS Ede | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 51:24 | +27 | P P P P G |
6 | KHC | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:42 | -10 | E P E E G |
7 | Hierden | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 42:51 | -9 | P P E G P |
8 | DOS '37 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | P G E P P |
9 | Scherpenzeel | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 52:64 | -12 | G P P P P |
10 | Nunspeet | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 38:63 | -25 | E G G G G |
11 | DZC '68 | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33:37 | -4 | G G G E P |
12 | De Merino's | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 38:53 | -15 | P G E E G |
13 | ASV Dronten | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 36:56 | -20 | G G P E E |
14 | VV Enter Vooruit | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 32:77 | -45 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bennekom | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 35:10 | +25 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | NSC | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 40:19 | +21 | G E G P G |
3 (7) | Hierden | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | P G G P G |
4 (3) | Go Ahead | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | G P P P G |
5 (6) | KHC | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | E E G G P |
6 (5) | DTS Ede | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | P P G E E |
7 (4) | SDV Barneveld | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | E E G G E |
8 (8) | DOS '37 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | G E P G E |
9 (9) | Scherpenzeel | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | G P P P G |
10 (12) | De Merino's | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | G E G P G |
11 (10) | Nunspeet | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | G G E E P |
12 (11) | DZC '68 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | G E P P G |
13 (14) | VV Enter Vooruit | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | P G P P E |
14 (13) | ASV Dronten | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | G P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NSC | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 34:11 | +23 | P G G G G |
2 (2) | Bennekom | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 32:17 | +15 | E E G P G |
3 (3) | Go Ahead | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | G E G G G |
4 (4) | SDV Barneveld | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:23 | +7 | P G E G P |
5 (5) | DTS Ede | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:8 | +15 | P P G G E |
6 (6) | KHC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | P E P E G |
7 (13) | ASV Dronten | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | G E P G P |
8 (9) | Scherpenzeel | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:36 | -10 | P P P P P |
9 (11) | DZC '68 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | G G P E P |
10 (8) | DOS '37 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | P P G P P |
11 (10) | Nunspeet | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:37 | -18 | E G G P P |
12 (7) | Hierden | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | P E P E P |
13 (12) | De Merino's | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | P E E E P |
14 (14) | VV Enter Vooruit | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16:43 | -27 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportlust '46 | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 78:23 | +55 | P G G G G |
2 | Sliedrecht | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 63:25 | +38 | P P G E G |
3 | Heerjansdam | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 56:45 | +11 | P G P P P |
4 | Montfoort | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 41:40 | +1 | G G G P P |
5 | Almkerk | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 63:42 | +21 | G G P E G |
6 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 | G P P P P |
7 | Oranje Wit | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 48:44 | +4 | P P E E G |
8 | WNC | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 39:39 | 0 | P P G G G |
9 | SVL | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 36:55 | -19 | G E P E P |
10 | LRC | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 33:46 | -13 | P E P G P |
11 | GRC 14 | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 45:40 | +5 | G G G G P |
12 | VVGZ | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 | G P E G G |
13 | Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 23:71 | -48 | P G P P E |
14 | Gorkumse Jonge Spartanen FC | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 30:78 | -48 | G P G P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportlust '46 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 39:9 | +30 | P G G G E |
2 (2) | Sliedrecht | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:8 | +30 | P G G G G |
3 (3) | Heerjansdam | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | G P P G G |
4 (7) | Oranje Wit | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | P E G E G |
5 (8) | WNC | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | P G G G G |
6 (5) | Almkerk | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 36:21 | +15 | G P G P P |
7 (9) | SVL | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | E E G G E |
8 (11) | GRC 14 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | G G G P P |
9 (6) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | P P P G P |
10 (12) | VVGZ | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | P E G P G |
11 (4) | Montfoort | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | G P P P P |
12 (10) | LRC | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | P P P G G |
13 (14) | Gorkumse Jonge Spartanen FC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | G G E G P |
14 (13) | Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportlust '46 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 39:14 | +25 | G G G G P |
2 (2) | Sliedrecht | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | P E G P P |
3 (4) | Montfoort | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | G G P P G |
4 (5) | Almkerk | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | G E G P G |
5 (6) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | G P P G P |
6 (10) | LRC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10:23 | -13 | E G G P P |
7 (9) | SVL | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | G P P P P |
8 (8) | WNC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | P G G P P |
9 (7) | Oranje Wit | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | P E P G G |
10 (11) | GRC 14 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | G G P E P |
11 (3) | Heerjansdam | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | P P P P G |
12 (12) | VVGZ | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | G G P P E |
13 (13) | Sportvereniging Geinoord Nieuwegein | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:44 | -34 | G P E P P |
14 (14) | Gorkumse Jonge Spartanen FC | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9:52 | -43 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rijsoord | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 70:33 | +37 | G G G E G |
2 | Kloetinge | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 56:31 | +25 | P G G G G |
3 | SHO | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 51:32 | +19 | G P P P G |
4 | Honselersdijk | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 52:47 | +5 | G E E P E |
5 | Forum Sport | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 53:32 | +21 | G E G E G |
6 | Heinenoord | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 47:46 | +1 | E G P P E |
7 | Brielle | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:44 | -3 | P P E G G |
8 | Die Haghe | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35:46 | -11 | P G G E G |
9 | Poortugaal | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 51:47 | +4 | G P G G P |
10 | RVVH | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 49:49 | 0 | G P G G G |
11 | BVCB | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 37:46 | -9 | P G P E P |
12 | RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 47:60 | -13 | E G P G P |
13 | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 37:62 | -25 | P P P P P |
14 | VV de Meeuwen | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25:76 | -51 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rijsoord | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | +27 | G E G G G |
2 (5) | Forum Sport | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 34:9 | +25 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | SHO | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | G P G G G |
4 (2) | Kloetinge | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | P G P G G |
5 (6) | Heinenoord | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | G P G G G |
6 (8) | Die Haghe | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | P G G G G |
7 (11) | BVCB | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | G E P G E |
8 (7) | Brielle | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | P E G G P |
9 (4) | Honselersdijk | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | E P E G E |
10 (9) | Poortugaal | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | G G P G G |
11 (13) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | P P P G P |
12 (10) | RVVH | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | G G P P E |
13 (12) | RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:34 | -7 | E P P P G |
14 (14) | VV de Meeuwen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kloetinge | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | G G G P E |
2 (4) | Honselersdijk | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:26 | +4 | G E G G G |
3 (1) | Rijsoord | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | G G G P G |
4 (3) | SHO | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | P P G G P |
5 (10) | RVVH | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | P G G G G |
6 (12) | RKVV Westlandia (Zat) | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | G G G P P |
7 (9) | Poortugaal | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | P G P E P |
8 (7) | Brielle | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | P G P P G |
9 (6) | Heinenoord | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:28 | -10 | E P E P E |
10 (8) | Die Haghe | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | G E P P P |
11 (5) | Forum Sport | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | E E P P E |
12 (11) | BVCB | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | P P P P P |
13 (13) | SV Deltasport Vlaardingen | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | VV de Meeuwen | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:52 | -45 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DHSC | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 71:33 | +38 | G G G G G |
2 | ARC | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 59:39 | +20 | P G G G G |
3 | AFC II | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 48:38 | +10 | P P G G E |
4 | Zwaluwen '30 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52:40 | +12 | E G G P P |
5 | BOL | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 53:45 | +8 | P G E G G |
6 | Argon | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 46:45 | +1 | G G P G P |
7 | Huizen | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 52:38 | +14 | G G P G E |
8 | Roda '46 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 55:52 | +3 | G P G P E |
9 | Breukelen | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:49 | -6 | E P P P E |
10 | WV-HEDW | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 57:59 | -2 | G P P E G |
11 | Zuidvogels | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | E G E P E |
12 | FC Aalsmeer | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 36:53 | -17 | E P G E P |
13 | CSW | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 34:44 | -10 | P P P P E |
14 | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 30:97 | -67 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ARC | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:16 | +18 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | AFC II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | P G G G G |
3 (5) | BOL | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | G G G P G |
4 (10) | WV-HEDW | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 41:23 | +18 | G P G G G |
5 (1) | DHSC | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | G G E G P |
6 (4) | Zwaluwen '30 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | G P G E P |
7 (8) | Roda '46 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:25 | +2 | G G E E P |
8 (6) | Argon | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | G P P G G |
9 (7) | Huizen | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | G G E P P |
10 (13) | CSW | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | P P E G E |
11 (9) | Breukelen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | E P G P E |
12 (12) | FC Aalsmeer | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | P E P P G |
13 (11) | Zuidvogels | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | E E E P P |
14 (14) | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19:38 | -19 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DHSC | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 36:16 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (7) | Huizen | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:17 | +15 | G P E G G |
3 (6) | Argon | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | G G P G P |
4 (4) | Zwaluwen '30 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | E G P G E |
5 (11) | Zuidvogels | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | G P E G P |
6 (3) | AFC II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | P G E P G |
7 (2) | ARC | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 25:23 | +2 | P G G P E |
8 (12) | FC Aalsmeer | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | E G P G E |
9 (8) | Roda '46 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 28:27 | +1 | P P P P G |
10 (5) | BOL | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | P E G G P |
11 (9) | Breukelen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | P P E P P |
12 (13) | CSW | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | P P P E P |
13 (10) | WV-HEDW | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | P E E P P |
14 (14) | HC & FC Victoria 1893 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11:59 | -48 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONGA '30 | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 54:30 | +24 | G E G G P |
2 | Bemmel | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 79:46 | +33 | G P P E G |
3 | ROHDA Raalte | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 65:30 | +35 | G G G G P |
4 | BVC '12 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 59:49 | +10 | P G P G G |
5 | Stevo | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:40 | +11 | G E G E G |
6 | SC NEC | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44:43 | +1 | G P G E G |
7 | Winterswijk | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 50:43 | +7 | G G P P P |
8 | Heino | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 41:45 | -4 | P P G G E |
9 | vv Rigtersbleek | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 43:50 | -7 | P P P P P |
10 | TVC '28 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 45:61 | -16 | G P P G E |
11 | Tubantia | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29:46 | -17 | P G G P G |
12 | Wageningse Arbeiders Voetbal Vereniging | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 46:67 | -21 | P G P P E |
13 | RKSV De Zweef | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:52 | -18 | P G P P E |
14 | KSV BWO | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 28:66 | -38 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 33:14 | +19 | G G G P P |
2 (1) | LONGA '30 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | E P G G G |
3 (2) | Bemmel | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 42:28 | +14 | G P G P E |
4 (6) | SC NEC | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:26 | +3 | G G P G E |
5 (4) | BVC '12 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | G G G E E |
6 (7) | Winterswijk | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | G P G P G |
7 (5) | Stevo | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | G G E G E |
8 (8) | Heino | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | P G G G G |
9 (10) | TVC '28 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | G P G P E |
10 (12) | Wageningse Arbeiders Voetbal Vereniging | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 32:31 | +1 | G P E P G |
11 (11) | Tubantia | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | G G P P G |
12 (9) | vv Rigtersbleek | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | P P P P G |
13 (13) | RKSV De Zweef | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | G E G P E |
14 (14) | KSV BWO | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12:42 | -30 | P G P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LONGA '30 | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Bemmel | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | P E G G E |
3 (3) | ROHDA Raalte | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | G G P G E |
4 (4) | BVC '12 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | P P P P E |
5 (5) | Stevo | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | E G P P P |
6 (9) | vv Rigtersbleek | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | P P P P E |
7 (6) | SC NEC | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | P E G G P |
8 (14) | KSV BWO | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | P P E P G |
9 (11) | Tubantia | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | P G P G G |
10 (7) | Winterswijk | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | G P P G P |
11 (10) | TVC '28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | P G E G P |
12 (8) | Heino | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | P G E P G |
13 (13) | RKSV De Zweef | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | P P P P P |
14 (12) | Wageningse Arbeiders Voetbal Vereniging | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:36 | -22 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliana '31 | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 64:30 | +34 | P G G E P |
2 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 59:33 | +26 | P G P E G |
3 | Nemelaer | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 61:43 | +18 | P E E E G |
4 | Leones | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49:39 | +10 | G P P P G |
5 | Alverna | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 51:44 | +7 | G P G P E |
6 | Woezik | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 46:45 | +1 | G P G G E |
7 | Rhode | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 38:43 | -5 | G E P G P |
8 | 't Zand | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 | G P G P E |
9 | Best Vooruit | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 49:52 | -3 | E E E P P |
10 | HVCH | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 36:43 | -7 | E E G G E |
11 | Brabantia | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36:47 | -11 | G G E G E |
12 | VV Oirschot Vooruit | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 37:49 | -12 | P G P G P |
13 | FC Tilburg | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 39:59 | -20 | P P P G P |
14 | RKSV Prinses Irene | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 24:53 | -29 | P G E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juliana '31 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32:6 | +26 | G G P E G |
2 (2) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:10 | +27 | G E G G P |
3 (7) | Rhode | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25:15 | +10 | E G G G E |
4 (5) | Alverna | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | G G E G P |
5 (3) | Nemelaer | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | P E G G G |
6 (6) | Woezik | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:24 | +4 | G G G P E |
7 (4) | Leones | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | G P P G E |
8 (8) | 't Zand | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | G G P E P |
9 (9) | Best Vooruit | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | E E P G G |
10 (11) | Brabantia | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | G G G P P |
11 (12) | VV Oirschot Vooruit | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | G G P P E |
12 (10) | HVCH | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | E G E E P |
13 (13) | FC Tilburg | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | P P P G P |
14 (14) | RKSV Prinses Irene | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juliana '31 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 32:24 | +8 | P E P E G |
2 (3) | Nemelaer | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | E E E E G |
3 (2) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | P P G G G |
4 (4) | Leones | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | P P G G G |
5 (10) | HVCH | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | E G E G G |
6 (9) | Best Vooruit | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | E P P G E |
7 (6) | Woezik | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | P G E P G |
8 (11) | Brabantia | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | G E E P P |
9 (8) | 't Zand | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | P E G P P |
10 (5) | Alverna | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | P P E G P |
11 (13) | FC Tilburg | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | P P G G E |
12 (12) | VV Oirschot Vooruit | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | P P P G P |
13 (7) | Rhode | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | G P P G P |
14 (14) | RKSV Prinses Irene | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:31 | -17 | G P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velsen | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 56:17 | +39 | G G G G G |
2 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 63:33 | +30 | G G G G P |
3 | Boshuizen | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 45:33 | +12 | P P P P G |
4 | Uitgeest | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 49:44 | +5 | G P P G P |
5 | AFC '34 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39:40 | -1 | E G G P P |
6 | ZVV Zaanlandia | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 48:47 | +1 | P G E G G |
7 | LSVV | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 39:51 | -12 | P G G P G |
8 | Legmeervogels | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47:53 | -6 | P P P G G |
9 | AGB | 32 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 44:43 | +1 | G P G E P |
10 | DSOV | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 52:59 | -7 | P P E E G |
11 | Hoofddorp | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 | E G E G P |
12 | AVV Zeeburgia | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 49:64 | -15 | P P E P P |
13 | Hillegom | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 50:57 | -7 | G G P P G |
14 | SV NVC | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 34:63 | -29 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
AGB: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35:14 | +21 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Velsen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 31:6 | +25 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | Boshuizen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | P P G G P |
4 (6) | ZVV Zaanlandia | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | G G G E G |
5 (9) | AGB | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:14 | +11 | G G P G P |
6 (4) | Uitgeest | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | P G P G P |
7 (7) | LSVV | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | P P G P P |
8 (5) | AFC '34 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | G G P E G |
9 (12) | AVV Zeeburgia | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:32 | -3 | P E P P G |
10 (10) | DSOV | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 31:32 | -1 | P E G E E |
11 (8) | Legmeervogels | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | P P G P G |
12 (13) | Hillegom | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 | G P G P P |
13 (14) | SV NVC | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | G P P P P |
14 (11) | Hoofddorp | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | E E P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Velsen | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | G G P E P |
3 (3) | Boshuizen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | P P G G G |
4 (5) | AFC '34 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | E P G G E |
5 (4) | Uitgeest | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | G P P P E |
6 (7) | LSVV | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | G G G E G |
7 (11) | Hoofddorp | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | G G P G P |
8 (8) | Legmeervogels | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | P G P G G |
9 (6) | ZVV Zaanlandia | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | P E G P E |
10 (10) | DSOV | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | P E G P P |
11 (9) | AGB | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | P E P G G |
12 (13) | Hillegom | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | G P P P P |
13 (14) | SV NVC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:36 | -21 | P P P P G |
14 (12) | AVV Zeeburgia | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | P P G G E |