Eerste Klasse (2008/2009)
0
1452 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Eerste Klasse
Sábado D
09.0512:30
VVOG
DOS '37
4
0
FIN
09.0512:30
DTS Ede
SDV Barneveld
5
2
FIN
09.0512:30
DVS '33
Apeldoorn
0
0
FIN
09.0512:30
FC Zutphen
ASV Dronten
3
1
FIN
09.0512:30
DOS Kampen
SV Veensche Boys
1
0
FIN
09.0512:30
DETO Twenterand
SVZW
0
1
FIN
Domingo D
03.0512:00
Schaesberg
HVCH
1
1
FIN
03.0512:00
GSV '28
EHC Hoensbroek
0
1
FIN
03.0512:00
Groene Ster
UDI '19
1
1
FIN
03.0512:00
TOP Oss Amateurs
FC Vinkenslag
4
1
FIN
03.0512:00
Blauw Geel '38
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld
7
1
FIN
03.0512:00
SV Someren
RVU Rothem
3
0
FIN
Domingo A
03.0512:00
Kooger Football Club
Breukelen
2
2
FIN
03.0512:00
Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC
Kampong
4
2
FIN
03.0512:00
USV Hercules
De Kennemers
3
1
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UDI '19 | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51:19 | +32 | E G G G G |
2 | Blauw Geel '38 | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 55:20 | +35 | G P G G G |
3 | EHC Hoensbroek | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 37:24 | +13 | G G E E P |
4 | Groene Ster | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 37:27 | +10 | E P G E G |
5 | GSV '28 | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | P E E G E |
6 | Schaesberg | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | E P G E P |
7 | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 31:39 | -8 | P G P G P |
8 | FC Vinkenslag | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 29:40 | -11 | P G P E P |
9 | TOP Oss Amateurs | 24 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | G P E E E |
10 | SV Someren | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 23:35 | -12 | G G P P P |
11 | HVCH | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 17:36 | -19 | E P E P P |
12 | RVU Rothem | 7 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 11:51 | -40 | P E P E P |
Corrección de puntos:
TOP Oss Amateurs: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Blauw Geel '38 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35:8 | +27 | G G G G P |
2 (1) | UDI '19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | G G G P G |
3 (4) | Groene Ster | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | E G G G G |
4 (3) | EHC Hoensbroek | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | G E G G G |
5 (9) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | G E E P G |
6 (5) | GSV '28 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | P E E G G |
7 (8) | FC Vinkenslag | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | G G G G P |
8 (10) | SV Someren | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | G P P G P |
9 (7) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | G G P E G |
10 (6) | Schaesberg | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | E E P G E |
11 (11) | HVCH | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | RVU Rothem | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | E E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UDI '19 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | E G G P G |
2 (2) | Blauw Geel '38 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | P G G G P |
3 (3) | EHC Hoensbroek | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | G E P E G |
4 (6) | Schaesberg | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | P G G P P |
5 (5) | GSV '28 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | E G E P P |
6 (7) | Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | P P P P P |
7 (4) | Groene Ster | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | P E G P P |
8 (11) | HVCH | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | E E E P P |
9 (8) | FC Vinkenslag | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | P P E P G |
10 (9) | TOP Oss Amateurs | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | P E E P P |
11 (10) | SV Someren | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | G P E P P |
12 (12) | RVU Rothem | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3:29 | -26 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACV | 60 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 66:15 | +51 | G G G G G |
2 | Urk | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 51:13 | +38 | G G G P P |
3 | GSVV The Knickerbockers | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 42:25 | +17 | G P P P P |
4 | Noordscheschut | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 40:26 | +14 | G G G G G |
5 | CVVB | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | G P P E P |
6 | Drachtster Boys | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44:37 | +7 | P G G G E |
7 | Holwierde | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | P G P G P |
8 | HZVV | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 | G P P P G |
9 | CVV Viboa | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25:45 | -20 | P G G E E |
10 | Blauw Wit '34 | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29:40 | -11 | P P G E E |
11 | Eems Boys | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 18:63 | -45 | P P P E E |
12 | Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 14:47 | -33 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Urk | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | G P G G G |
2 (1) | ACV | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 33:11 | +22 | G G G E G |
3 (4) | Noordscheschut | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | G G G G G |
4 (6) | Drachtster Boys | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | P G E G G |
5 (3) | GSVV The Knickerbockers | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | P P P G P |
6 (5) | CVVB | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | G P E E G |
7 (9) | CVV Viboa | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | G G P P P |
8 (7) | Holwierde | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | P G P E E |
9 (8) | HZVV | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | P G E P G |
10 (10) | Blauw Wit '34 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | P E P P G |
11 (11) | Eems Boys | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | P P E P P |
12 (12) | Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:23 | -19 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ACV | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33:4 | +29 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Urk | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | GSVV The Knickerbockers | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 | G P P G G |
4 (5) | CVVB | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | P P G G G |
5 (4) | Noordscheschut | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | G G P P G |
6 (8) | HZVV | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | G P P G P |
7 (7) | Holwierde | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | G P P E G |
8 (6) | Drachtster Boys | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | G G G E P |
9 (10) | Blauw Wit '34 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | P G E P E |
10 (9) | CVV Viboa | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | P E E P E |
11 (11) | Eems Boys | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | P E G P P |
12 (12) | Bergumer Christelijke Voetbalvereniging | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:24 | -14 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apeldoorn | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 52:23 | +29 | E G G G E |
2 | DETO Twenterand | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 39:19 | +20 | P G E E E |
3 | SVZW | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39:25 | +14 | G E P G G |
4 | VVOG | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 | G P P E G |
5 | DOS Kampen | 32 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 36:28 | +8 | G E E E E |
6 | SDV Barneveld | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 32:49 | -17 | P G P E E |
7 | DTS Ede | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | G P G E E |
8 | FC Zutphen | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | G P E G P |
9 | DVS '33 | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | E E G E P |
10 | SV Veensche Boys | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 27:40 | -13 | P G P E P |
11 | DOS '37 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 30:51 | -21 | P P G E G |
12 | ASV Dronten | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 16:41 | -25 | P E P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Apeldoorn | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | G G E E G |
2 (4) | VVOG | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | G P G P G |
3 (2) | DETO Twenterand | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | P G E E G |
4 (3) | SVZW | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | E G E P P |
5 (6) | SDV Barneveld | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | G E G G G |
6 (5) | DOS Kampen | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 21:13 | +8 | G E P E E |
7 (8) | FC Zutphen | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | G E G E E |
8 (7) | DTS Ede | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | G G E P G |
9 (9) | DVS '33 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | E G E P E |
10 (10) | SV Veensche Boys | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19:17 | +2 | G E E P E |
11 (11) | DOS '37 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | P G E G P |
12 (12) | ASV Dronten | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | E P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Apeldoorn | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | E G G E G |
2 (3) | SVZW | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | G P G G P |
3 (2) | DETO Twenterand | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | G E E E E |
4 (4) | VVOG | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | P E E G E |
5 (5) | DOS Kampen | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | E E E P G |
6 (7) | DTS Ede | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | P E E G P |
7 (9) | DVS '33 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | E E P E P |
8 (8) | FC Zutphen | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | P P P P E |
9 (10) | SV Veensche Boys | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | P P P G P |
10 (6) | SDV Barneveld | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | P P E E G |
11 (11) | DOS '37 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:29 | -18 | P G E P G |
12 (12) | ASV Dronten | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6:24 | -18 | P P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LRC | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 53:20 | +33 | P G E G P |
2 | Roda Boys Bommelerwaard | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 49:29 | +20 | G E G G G |
3 | Kloetinge | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 45:26 | +19 | P E P G G |
4 | Nieuw Lekkerland | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 48:27 | +21 | P E G P P |
5 | Rijsoord | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 36:34 | +2 | G P P P E |
6 | Achilles Veen | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | G G E P G |
7 | GPC Vlissingen | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | E E E P G |
8 | Terneuzense Boys | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31:31 | 0 | G P P E G |
9 | VVGZ | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | G E G G E |
10 | Nivo Sparta | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | E E E P P |
11 | Zaamslag | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 32:61 | -29 | P P P E P |
12 | Wilhelmina 26 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 18:66 | -48 | P G G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LRC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:5 | +24 | G P G E G |
2 (4) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | E P E G G |
3 (2) | Roda Boys Bommelerwaard | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | E G G E P |
4 (5) | Rijsoord | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | G P P G G |
5 (9) | VVGZ | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | G G G G P |
6 (12) | Wilhelmina 26 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | G G P P P |
7 (3) | Kloetinge | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:12 | +6 | P P P G G |
8 (6) | Achilles Veen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | G E P G P |
9 (11) | Zaamslag | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | P E P G P |
10 (7) | GPC Vlissingen | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | E E G G P |
11 (10) | Nivo Sparta | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | E P P G P |
12 (8) | Terneuzense Boys | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | P E E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Roda Boys Bommelerwaard | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | G G G P G |
2 (3) | Kloetinge | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | E G G P G |
3 (1) | LRC | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | P E G P G |
4 (4) | Nieuw Lekkerland | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | P G P E G |
5 (5) | Rijsoord | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | P E P G G |
6 (8) | Terneuzense Boys | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | G P G G E |
7 (10) | Nivo Sparta | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | E E P G G |
8 (7) | GPC Vlissingen | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | E P E P G |
9 (6) | Achilles Veen | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | G P G E E |
10 (9) | VVGZ | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | E E P P P |
11 (11) | Zaamslag | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:34 | -24 | P P P P G |
12 (12) | Wilhelmina 26 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4:42 | -38 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tot Ons Genoegen Rotterdam | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 43:27 | +16 | G G G G G |
2 | SHO | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 39:25 | +14 | G E G G G |
3 | Spijkenisse | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 39:32 | +7 | G P G G P |
4 | Voorschoten '97 | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 40:25 | +15 | E G G G P |
5 | Vitesse Delft | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 | P G G P P |
6 | RVVH | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 36:28 | +8 | P P P P P |
7 | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 29 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | E P E G P |
8 | s Gravenzandse SV | 28 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 30:28 | +2 | P E E G P |
9 | Schelluinen | 24 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 29:35 | -6 | G E P G G |
10 | s Gravendeel | 20 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:50 | -21 | P G P P P |
11 | VV Spirit | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 22:47 | -25 | E P P P P |
12 | Strijen | 11 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 23:45 | -22 | E E P P G |
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SHO | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Tot Ons Genoegen Rotterdam | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Spijkenisse | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28:15 | +13 | G G G G G |
4 (5) | Vitesse Delft | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | G E G E G |
5 (4) | Voorschoten '97 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | E G P E P |
6 (6) | RVVH | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | P P G G P |
7 (7) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | E E G P G |
8 (8) | s Gravenzandse SV | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | E G E G P |
9 (9) | Schelluinen | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | G P G E P |
10 (10) | s Gravendeel | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | G P P E P |
11 (12) | Strijen | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | E P P P E |
12 (11) | VV Spirit | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tot Ons Genoegen Rotterdam | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | G G G E P |
2 (4) | Voorschoten '97 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | G G P P G |
3 (5) | Vitesse Delft | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | P G P P G |
4 (6) | RVVH | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | P P P G E |
5 (2) | SHO | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | E G G P P |
6 (8) | s Gravenzandse SV | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | P E P G P |
7 (7) | XerxesDZB (Zat) | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | P E P E G |
8 (3) | Spijkenisse | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | P G P E P |
9 (11) | VV Spirit | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | E P P P G |
10 (9) | Schelluinen | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | E G P P P |
11 (12) | Strijen | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | E P G E P |
12 (10) | s Gravendeel | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODIN '59 | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 46:16 | +30 | G G G G P |
2 | Young Boys | 53 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 52:11 | +41 | G G G G G |
3 | Sportlust '46 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 56:30 | +26 | G P P P G |
4 | Rijnvogels | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 54:23 | +31 | E G P G P |
5 | Huizen | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40:30 | +10 | G P P E G |
6 | Zuidvogels | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 41:43 | -2 | P P P G G |
7 | De Beursbengels | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 30:39 | -9 | P P P G E |
8 | Roda '46 | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 28:36 | -8 | E E G P E |
9 | Montfoort | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | P G G E E |
10 | De Merino's | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | G G E E P |
11 | SV Gouda | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 25:62 | -37 | P E P P P |
12 | SC Voorland | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 21:71 | -50 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ODIN '59 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Young Boys | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34:5 | +29 | G G G E G |
3 (4) | Rijnvogels | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | G G G G E |
4 (3) | Sportlust '46 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | P P G G G |
5 (5) | Huizen | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | G E G G E |
6 (6) | Zuidvogels | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | P G G G P |
7 (8) | Roda '46 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | E G E P P |
8 (10) | De Merino's | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | G E E P E |
9 (7) | De Beursbengels | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P P G E G |
10 (9) | Montfoort | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | P G E P P |
11 (11) | SV Gouda | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | E P P P P |
12 (12) | SC Voorland | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Young Boys | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | G G G G P |
2 (1) | ODIN '59 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | G G P P G |
3 (3) | Sportlust '46 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | G P G E P |
4 (4) | Rijnvogels | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | E P P G G |
5 (5) | Huizen | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | P P G E E |
6 (7) | De Beursbengels | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | P E E P G |
7 (6) | Zuidvogels | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | P P G G E |
8 (9) | Montfoort | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | G E E P P |
9 (10) | De Merino's | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | G E P P P |
10 (8) | Roda '46 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | E P E P P |
11 (11) | SV Gouda | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | SC Voorland | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:39 | -31 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVBO | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 | E G E P G |
2 | Nieuw Buinen | 42 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 45:37 | +8 | E G P G E |
3 | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | G G G G G |
4 | SC Erica | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36:24 | +12 | E G E E G |
5 | Hoogeveen | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 43:37 | +6 | E P G P P |
6 | FVC | 29 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 37:35 | +2 | G G E E E |
7 | vv Appingedam | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 35:39 | -4 | G P G G E |
8 | SV Vaassen | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 34:40 | -6 | E P G P G |
9 | CVV Germanicus | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 53:52 | +1 | P P P P P |
10 | Bergum | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31:48 | -17 | E G P G E |
11 | Achilles 1894 Assen | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | P P P P G |
12 | GRC Groningen | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17:42 | -25 | P P P P P |
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | SVBO | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | E E P G G |
3 (4) | SC Erica | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | G E G P G |
4 (5) | Hoogeveen | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | P P G P G |
5 (2) | Nieuw Buinen | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | E P G G P |
6 (7) | vv Appingedam | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 | G G G E E |
7 (10) | Bergum | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:23 | -6 | G E P G P |
8 (9) | CVV Germanicus | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | P P P G E |
9 (6) | FVC | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | G P G G E |
10 (8) | SV Vaassen | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | E P P E E |
11 (11) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | P G P E P |
12 (12) | GRC Groningen | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nieuw Buinen | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:20 | +7 | G E P G G |
2 (1) | SVBO | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | G G G E G |
3 (6) | FVC | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | G E E E G |
4 (4) | SC Erica | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | E E G G P |
5 (8) | SV Vaassen | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | P G G E E |
6 (5) | Hoogeveen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | E G P G E |
7 (3) | Meppeler SC-Amslod | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | G G P P E |
8 (7) | vv Appingedam | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | P P P E E |
9 (11) | Achilles 1894 Assen | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | P P P G G |
10 (9) | CVV Germanicus | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | P P G G P |
11 (10) | Bergum | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | E P G P P |
12 (12) | GRC Groningen | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliana '31 | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 60:22 | +38 | G G G G G |
2 | ROHDA Raalte | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 51:13 | +38 | E G G E G |
3 | SC NEC | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39:28 | +11 | P G G E E |
4 | SC Enschede | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 38:26 | +12 | G P G G G |
5 | vv Rigtersbleek | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 43:33 | +10 | P P P E E |
6 | RKHVV | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | G E G P E |
7 | Rheden | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | P P P G P |
8 | Koninklijke UD | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:39 | -2 | P G E G G |
9 | Jonge Kracht | 27 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 29:34 | -5 | E E E E G |
10 | AWC | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:49 | -12 | G E P P P |
11 | Avanti Wilskracht | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 21:53 | -32 | G E P P P |
12 | ATC 65 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 23:73 | -50 | P P P G P |
Corrección de puntos:
ATC 65: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ROHDA Raalte | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:1 | +29 | E G P G G |
2 (1) | Juliana '31 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | G G G G P |
3 (5) | vv Rigtersbleek | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | P E P G G |
4 (4) | SC Enschede | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | P G E P E |
5 (9) | Jonge Kracht | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 | E E E G G |
6 (6) | RKHVV | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | G G G E P |
7 (8) | Koninklijke UD | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | P E G G E |
8 (3) | SC NEC | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | P G E G G |
9 (7) | Rheden | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | P P E E G |
10 (10) | AWC | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | E P P G G |
11 (12) | ATC 65 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | P G P E P |
12 (11) | Avanti Wilskracht | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | G P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juliana '31 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | G G G G P |
2 (3) | SC NEC | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | G E G G G |
3 (2) | ROHDA Raalte | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | G E G P E |
4 (4) | SC Enschede | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | G G G E G |
5 (10) | AWC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | G P P P G |
6 (7) | Rheden | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | P P G P E |
7 (5) | vv Rigtersbleek | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | P P E E E |
8 (6) | RKHVV | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | E P E P E |
9 (8) | Koninklijke UD | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | G G P G P |
10 (9) | Jonge Kracht | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | E E G P P |
11 (11) | Avanti Wilskracht | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | E P P P P |
12 (12) | ATC 65 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9:46 | -37 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSS '20 | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 46:18 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 | Best Vooruit | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 43:21 | +22 | G E G G G |
3 | RKSV Nuenen | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 52:24 | +28 | E G P G E |
4 | vv RCS | 37 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 60:41 | +19 | P E G P P |
5 | GVV Unitas | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:52 | -2 | P P G P G |
6 | WSC | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 38:42 | -4 | G E P G P |
7 | Geldrop | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 35:40 | -5 | G P G G G |
8 | Dongen | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27:34 | -7 | P E G P G |
9 | Unitas 30 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | G P P P P |
10 | PSV Amateurs | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 32:51 | -19 | P G P P E |
11 | Tielse Sportvereniging Theole | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18:43 | -25 | E P P G P |
12 | Internos | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 31:57 | -26 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | OSS '20 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | G G G G E |
2 (3) | RKSV Nuenen | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Best Vooruit | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | G G E P G |
4 (6) | WSC | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | E G G P G |
5 (4) | vv RCS | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | P G G G G |
6 (8) | Dongen | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | E P E P G |
7 (5) | GVV Unitas | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | P G G P P |
8 (7) | Geldrop | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | P G G P P |
9 (10) | PSV Amateurs | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | G P E E G |
10 (9) | Unitas 30 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | P P E P G |
11 (12) | Internos | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | P P P P P |
12 (11) | Tielse Sportvereniging Theole | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 | E P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Best Vooruit | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | E G G G P |
2 (1) | OSS '20 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | RKSV Nuenen | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | E P E G G |
4 (4) | vv RCS | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | E P P G P |
5 (5) | GVV Unitas | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | P P E G P |
6 (7) | Geldrop | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | G G E E P |
7 (9) | Unitas 30 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | G P P E P |
8 (11) | Tielse Sportvereniging Theole | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | P G G P P |
9 (12) | Internos | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | G P P G P |
10 (8) | Dongen | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | P G P G E |
11 (6) | WSC | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | G P P P E |
12 (10) | PSV Amateurs | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Feyenoord | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 41:20 | +21 | G E P G G |
2 | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 52:28 | +24 | P P P G G |
3 | DHC Delft | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 41:33 | +8 | G G G P G |
4 | TONEGIDO | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 55:30 | +25 | G E G P G |
5 | SJC Noordwijk | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 45:36 | +9 | P P G G E |
6 | Nieuwenhoorn | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30:49 | -19 | G P E E P |
7 | Jai Hind Rotterdam | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 38:32 | +6 | P G E G G |
8 | RKAVV | 26 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | G P E E P |
9 | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23:33 | -10 | P G G P P |
10 | SC Woerden | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 | G G E E P |
11 | DCV | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 20:43 | -23 | P P P E E |
12 | Boshuizen | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 17:40 | -23 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Feyenoord | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | P G G G G |
3 (4) | TONEGIDO | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 33:15 | +18 | G G P G E |
4 (3) | DHC Delft | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | G G G G P |
5 (5) | SJC Noordwijk | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | P G E G E |
6 (6) | Nieuwenhoorn | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | P G P P G |
7 (8) | RKAVV | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | P E E E G |
8 (11) | DCV | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | P E E P P |
9 (7) | Jai Hind Rotterdam | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | G E E G P |
10 (10) | SC Woerden | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | G E E P E |
11 (9) | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | P G P G E |
12 (12) | Boshuizen | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Feyenoord | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | G P G G G |
2 (3) | DHC Delft | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | G P G E G |
3 (2) | Neptunus-Schiebroek | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | P P G G E |
4 (4) | TONEGIDO | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | E P P E G |
5 (7) | Jai Hind Rotterdam | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | P G G G E |
6 (6) | Nieuwenhoorn | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | G E E P P |
7 (5) | SJC Noordwijk | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | P G E E P |
8 (8) | RKAVV | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | G E P E E |
9 (9) | RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | G P P P G |
10 (10) | SC Woerden | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | G E P P P |
11 (12) | Boshuizen | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | G P E E P |
12 (11) | DCV | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Chabab | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 56:20 | +36 | G P G G E |
2 | De Zouaven | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 48:18 | +30 | P G G G G |
3 | AFC '34 | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 40:23 | +17 | P P P G E |
4 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 31:21 | +10 | G G G G E |
5 | SV NVC | 31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 36:41 | -5 | P G P P G |
6 | Kooger Football Club | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 35:43 | -8 | E G P E P |
7 | De Kennemers | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | P G G P E |
8 | Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | G P G G P |
9 | USV Hercules | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28:44 | -16 | G P G P P |
10 | AFC DWS | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 31:41 | -10 | G P P P G |
11 | Kampong | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 25:41 | -16 | P P P P G |
12 | Breukelen | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21:42 | -21 | E G P P G |
Corrección de puntos:
AFC DWS: -2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Chabab | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | P G E G G |
2 (2) | De Zouaven | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24:6 | +18 | P G G E P |
3 (3) | AFC '34 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | P G E P G |
4 (4) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | G G E P P |
5 (8) | Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | G G E P G |
6 (5) | SV NVC | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | P P P G G |
7 (7) | De Kennemers | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | G E G P E |
8 (9) | USV Hercules | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | G G P P G |
9 (10) | AFC DWS | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | G P G G E |
10 (12) | Breukelen | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | G G P E E |
11 (11) | Kampong | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | P P G E G |
12 (6) | Kooger Football Club | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | E P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Chabab | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | De Zouaven | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | AFC '34 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | P P E P G |
4 (6) | Kooger Football Club | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:25 | -2 | G E G P E |
5 (4) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | G G E E G |
6 (5) | SV NVC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | G P P G G |
7 (7) | De Kennemers | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | P G P E E |
8 (10) | AFC DWS | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | P P E P E |
9 (8) | Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | P G P P E |
10 (9) | USV Hercules | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | P P P E P |
11 (11) | Kampong | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | P P P G E |
12 (12) | Breukelen | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | E P P P P |