Eerste Klasse Femenina (2019/2020)
0
528 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Eerste Klasse Femenina
Jornada 22 (Grupo C)
24.0512:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Velsen
Buitenveldert II
24.0512:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DVC '26
Berghuizen
24.0512:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rigtersbleek
SDO
24.0512:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
VV De Blokkers
RKDEO
24.0512:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Victoria Boys
De Tukkers
24.0512:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SEP
Winkel
Jornada 22 (Grupo D)
24.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SSS '18
Eldenia II
24.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kunde
UDI '19
24.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Orion
VDZ
24.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
HVCH
Prinses Irene
24.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
OVV ’67
Antibarbari
24.0510:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hontenisse
Bekkerveld
Jornada 22 (Grupo B)
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AZSV
Be Quick '28 II
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DZC '68
Klarenbeek
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Winsum
Oranje Nassau II
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkum | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 56:11 | +45 | G G G P G |
2 | Klarenbeek | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 53:16 | +37 | P G G G G |
3 | AZSV | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | E G G G G |
4 | Winsum | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 23:21 | +2 | E P G E G |
5 | DZC '68 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:37 | -9 | G P G G P |
6 | Be Quick '28 II | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | G P P P G |
7 | Vitesse '63 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 40:38 | +2 | P G P E G |
8 | Sint Annaparochie | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | E P P E P |
9 | Oranje Nassau II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 | P P P G P |
10 | ASC '62 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:44 | -28 | P G P P G |
11 | HZVV | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | G G P P P |
12 | De Weide | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19:52 | -33 | E P G P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Klarenbeek | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 36:5 | +31 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Berkum | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | AZSV | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | E G G G P |
4 (6) | Be Quick '28 II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | P P G G P |
5 (5) | DZC '68 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | P G P E G |
6 (4) | Winsum | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | G G E P G |
7 (7) | Vitesse '63 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | P P G P G |
8 (10) | ASC '62 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | P P G E E |
9 (9) | Oranje Nassau II | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21:20 | +1 | P G E G P |
10 (8) | Sint Annaparochie | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | P E P E E |
11 (11) | HZVV | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | G P P G P |
12 (12) | De Weide | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | E G E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berkum | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | G P G G E |
2 (3) | AZSV | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | G G G P E |
3 (4) | Winsum | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | E P E E G |
4 (2) | Klarenbeek | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | P G G G G |
5 (5) | DZC '68 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | G G P P P |
6 (8) | Sint Annaparochie | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | E P P E G |
7 (7) | Vitesse '63 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | G E P P G |
8 (6) | Be Quick '28 II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | G P P E G |
9 (9) | Oranje Nassau II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | P P P P P |
10 (11) | HZVV | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | G P E E P |
11 (10) | ASC '62 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:33 | -26 | G P P P P |
12 (12) | De Weide | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:32 | -22 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta / JVOZ | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 48:16 | +32 | E G G G G |
2 | Sporting '70 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 39:24 | +15 | G G G P G |
3 | IJzendijke | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 38:24 | +14 | E P P G E |
4 | Ter Leede II | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 32:37 | -5 | G P G G P |
5 | Hercules | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:27 | -1 | E P G P G |
6 | CSW | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 | G E G G P |
7 | Blauw Geel '55 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 33:30 | +3 | P P P G G |
8 | RVVH II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | P E E P G |
9 | SC Monster | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28:40 | -12 | E E G G P |
10 | IJFC | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 | G E P P P |
11 | SSS II | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 22:45 | -23 | P E G P P |
12 | 't Gooi | 7 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14:38 | -24 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
't Gooi: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta / JVOZ | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | E G G G G |
2 (4) | Ter Leede II | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | G G P G G |
3 (2) | Sporting '70 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | G P G G P |
4 (3) | IJzendijke | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | P E G G G |
5 (10) | IJFC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | G P P G G |
6 (6) | CSW | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | G E G P P |
7 (8) | RVVH II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | P P G P E |
8 (9) | SC Monster | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | E G P G P |
9 (5) | Hercules | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | E P P G P |
10 (7) | Blauw Geel '55 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | P G P P G |
11 (12) | 't Gooi | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | P P P G P |
12 (11) | SSS II | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | E P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | IJzendijke | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:16 | +4 | E P G G G |
2 (2) | Sporting '70 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | G G G P G |
3 (5) | Hercules | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | G G G G G |
4 (1) | Sparta / JVOZ | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | G G G G P |
5 (7) | Blauw Geel '55 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | P P G P G |
6 (6) | CSW | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | G P G P G |
7 (4) | Ter Leede II | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:27 | -12 | P G P P P |
8 (8) | RVVH II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | E E G G P |
9 (9) | SC Monster | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | E G G P P |
10 (11) | SSS II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | P G P P G |
11 (10) | IJFC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | E P P P G |
12 (12) | 't Gooi | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bekkerveld | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 43:13 | +30 | P G P G G |
2 | Orion | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | G G G G G |
3 | HVCH | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | G G G P G |
4 | Eldenia II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 36:25 | +11 | G G P E G |
5 | UDI '19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | P P G P G |
6 | OVV ’67 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | E E P G P |
7 | Antibarbari | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:31 | -10 | E P G P P |
8 | VDZ | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 37:36 | +1 | G P P G G |
9 | Prinses Irene | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | E G P P P |
10 | Hontenisse | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 35:57 | -22 | E E P G P |
11 | SSS '18 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | P P E E G |
12 | Kunde | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | P P G E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | HVCH | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | G G G P P |
2 (4) | Eldenia II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23:16 | +7 | G E P G G |
3 (1) | Bekkerveld | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:5 | +16 | P P G G E |
4 (5) | UDI '19 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | P G G G P |
5 (2) | Orion | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | G G P P P |
6 (10) | Hontenisse | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | E G G G E |
7 (6) | OVV ’67 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | E G P G G |
8 (7) | Antibarbari | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | E G P P G |
9 (9) | Prinses Irene | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | G P P P G |
10 (12) | Kunde | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P G G P E |
11 (8) | VDZ | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | P G G P P |
12 (11) | SSS '18 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | P E G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Orion | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:10 | +9 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Bekkerveld | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | HVCH | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | Eldenia II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | G P G G P |
5 (8) | VDZ | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | G P G P P |
6 (6) | OVV ’67 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | E P G G E |
7 (7) | Antibarbari | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P P P G E |
8 (11) | SSS '18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | P E G P G |
9 (5) | UDI '19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | P P G P E |
10 (9) | Prinses Irene | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | E P P P G |
11 (10) | Hontenisse | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17:43 | -26 | E P P P P |
12 (12) | Kunde | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berghuizen | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 51:11 | +40 | G G G G G |
2 | Velsen | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 43:25 | +18 | E G G G G |
3 | SEP | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33:21 | +12 | E G P E G |
4 | De Tukkers | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | G G G P P |
5 | Victoria Boys | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34:30 | +4 | G E G P E |
6 | DVC '26 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 35:18 | +17 | P E G P E |
7 | Winkel | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:33 | -14 | P E P G P |
8 | SDO | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 35:37 | -2 | P P G G E |
9 | RKDEO | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | E E P P G |
10 | Rigtersbleek | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:48 | -21 | P P G P P |
11 | Buitenveldert II | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | E P P G P |
12 | VV De Blokkers | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20:48 | -28 | G P P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | DVC '26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | E G E G G |
2 (1) | Berghuizen | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Velsen | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22:12 | +10 | E G G E G |
4 (3) | SEP | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | G P G P G |
5 (4) | De Tukkers | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | G P P G E |
6 (5) | Victoria Boys | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | G P E P G |
7 (7) | Winkel | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | E P G G E |
8 (8) | SDO | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | P G G G P |
9 (9) | RKDEO | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | E P G P P |
10 (10) | Rigtersbleek | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | P P P P G |
11 (11) | Buitenveldert II | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | P P P G E |
12 (12) | VV De Blokkers | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | G P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Berghuizen | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Velsen | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | G G G E P |
3 (3) | SEP | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 | E E G G G |
4 (5) | Victoria Boys | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | E G P G P |
5 (4) | De Tukkers | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | G G P P P |
6 (7) | Winkel | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:24 | -15 | P G P E G |
7 (9) | RKDEO | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | E P P P P |
8 (6) | DVC '26 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | P P P G G |
9 (8) | SDO | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | P G E E P |
10 (10) | Rigtersbleek | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | P G P P G |
11 (11) | Buitenveldert II | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | E G E P P |
12 (12) | VV De Blokkers | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | P P P P E |