Nacional Sub-19 Super (2018)
0
110 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjøndalen Sub-19 | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 71:28 | +43 | G G E G G |
2 | Tromsø Sub-19 | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 69:33 | +36 | E G G G G |
3 | Viking Sub-19 | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 65:36 | +29 | E G G G G |
4 | Strømsgodset Sub-19 | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 54:33 | +21 | P E G P G |
5 | Bodø / Glimt Sub-19 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 57:52 | +5 | G E G P G |
6 | Åsane Sub-19 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 47:58 | -11 | E G P P P |
7 | Sandefjord Sub-19 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 35:47 | -12 | P P P G G |
8 | Ullensaker / Kisa Sub-19 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 32:53 | -21 | E G P P P |
9 | Start Sub-19 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 33:55 | -22 | G P P P P |
10 | Kristiansund Sub-19 | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 31:63 | -32 | E P P G P |
11 | Florø SK Sub-19 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 22:58 | -36 | E P E P G |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mjøndalen Sub-19 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 38:13 | +25 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Tromsø Sub-19 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | G G G P G |
3 (4) | Strømsgodset Sub-19 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 37:14 | +23 | P G G P G |
4 (3) | Viking Sub-19 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | E G G G G |
5 (5) | Bodø / Glimt Sub-19 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | G G G P P |
6 (7) | Sandefjord Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | G G G P P |
7 (8) | Ullensaker / Kisa Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | G P P P G |
8 (6) | Åsane Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | G P P P P |
9 (9) | Start Sub-19 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | G P P P P |
10 (11) | Florø SK Sub-19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:29 | -17 | E E G G P |
11 (10) | Kristiansund Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | E P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mjøndalen Sub-19 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | G G P E G |
2 (3) | Viking Sub-19 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | G G G P G |
3 (2) | Tromsø Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | E G P P P |
4 (5) | Bodø / Glimt Sub-19 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:30 | -3 | G E P G G |
5 (6) | Åsane Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | E P G G P |
6 (4) | Strømsgodset Sub-19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | E P G G G |
7 (7) | Sandefjord Sub-19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:28 | -12 | P P P G P |
8 (9) | Start Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | P P P P G |
9 (8) | Ullensaker / Kisa Sub-19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:33 | -21 | E P P P P |
10 (10) | Kristiansund Sub-19 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:36 | -23 | P G P G P |
11 (11) | Florø SK Sub-19 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | P P P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjøndalen Sub-19 | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 71:28 | +43 |
2 | Tromsø Sub-19 | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 69:33 | +36 |
3 | Viking Sub-19 | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 65:36 | +29 |
4 | Strømsgodset Sub-19 | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 54:33 | +21 |
5 | Bodø / Glimt Sub-19 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 57:52 | +5 |
6 | Åsane Sub-19 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 47:58 | -11 |
7 | Sandefjord Sub-19 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 35:47 | -12 |
8 | Ullensaker / Kisa Sub-19 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 32:53 | -21 |
9 | Start Sub-19 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 33:55 | -22 |
10 | Kristiansund Sub-19 | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 31:63 | -32 |
11 | Florø SK Sub-19 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 22:58 | -36 |
Leyendas:
Campeón