Copa Nicaragua (2023)
0
61 partidos
Últimos resultados
Nicaragua : Copa Nicaragua
Final
18.0101:00
Real Estelí
Deportivo Ocotal
3
0
FIN
Semifinales
14.0101:00
Diriangén
Real Estelí
3
4
FIN
13.0123:00
Walter Ferretti
Deportivo Ocotal
3
1
FIN
11.0101:00
Real Estelí
Diriangén
2
0
FIN
10.0123:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Walter Ferretti
1
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
03.0800:00
Walter Ferretti
UNAN Managua
2
1
FIN
27.0700:00
Deportivo Ocotal
H&H Export
3
2
FIN
27.0700:00
CD Junior Managua
Diriangén
0
2
FIN
26.0701:00
Real Estelí
Managua
3
3
FIN
24.0700:00
UNAN Managua
Walter Ferretti
0
4
FIN
23.0722:00
H&H Export
Deportivo Ocotal
1
2
FIN
23.0702:00
Managua
Real Estelí
1
4
FIN
22.0723:00
Diriangén
CD Junior Managua
4
0
FIN
Octavos de Final
21.0701:00
UNAN Managua
FC Real Xolotlán
4
1
FIN
20.0722:00
Walter Ferretti
Municipal Jalapa
0
1
FIN
20.0717:00
Atlético Somotillo FC
Deportivo Ocotal
1
2
FIN
19.0701:00
Real Estelí
Juventus Managua
4
2
FIN
19.0701:00
Orgánica Masachapa FC
Managua
0
1
FIN
18.0722:00
CD Junior Managua
Chontales CF
5
1
FIN
18.0720:00
H&H Export
Matagalpa FC
0
0
FIN
18.0700:00
Diriangén
Real Madriz
2
1
FIN
16.0700:00
Juventus Managua
Real Estelí
0
2
FIN
15.0700:00
Real Madriz
Diriangén
1
1
FIN
15.0700:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Atlético Somotillo FC
0
0
FIN
15.0700:00
Municipal Jalapa
Walter Ferretti
1
3
FIN
14.0723:00
Managua
Orgánica Masachapa FC
1
1
FIN
14.0721:00
FC Real Xolotlán
UNAN Managua
0
2
FIN
14.0721:00
Matagalpa FC
H&H Export
0
0
FIN
14.0717:00
Chontales CF
CD Junior Managua
0
0
FIN
Dieciseisavos de Final
31.0301:00
Walter Ferretti
Diablos Rojos del América
7
0
FIN
31.0301:00
Real Estelí
FC Gutiérrez
11
0
FIN
30.0322:00
Juventus Managua
Chichigalpa FC
2
0
FIN
30.0319:00
Atlético Somotillo FC
San Judas FC
2
3
FIN
30.0301:00
UNAN Managua
Tipitapa FC
3
1
FIN
30.0300:00
Municipal Jalapa
CD Rio Blanco
3
0
FIN
30.0300:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Deportivo Las Sabanas
1
0
FIN
30.0300:00
Real Madriz
FC Águilas de León
3
1
FIN
29.0322:00
Managua
Xilotepelt FC
6
1
FIN
29.0321:00
Diriangén
FC Rancho Santana
4
0
FIN
29.0320:30
Club Deportivo Masaya
FC Real Xolotlán
1
2
FIN
29.0320:30
Matagalpa FC
Bravos del Primavera
5
1
FIN
29.0320:30
Orgánica Masachapa FC
FC Estelí
2
0
FIN
29.0319:00
CD Junior Managua
El Sauce FC
4
0
FIN
29.0317:00
Chinandega FC
Chontales CF
1
1
FIN
29.0316:00
H&H Export
FC San Marcos
12
0
FIN
02.0301:00
Diablos Rojos del América
Walter Ferretti
2
3
FIN
02.0301:00
Chichigalpa FC
Juventus Managua
0
1
FIN
01.0322:00
San Judas FC
Atlético Somotillo FC
1
4
FIN
01.0321:00
Tipitapa FC
UNAN Managua
0
0
FIN
01.0321:00
FC Real Xolotlán
Club Deportivo Masaya
0
0
FIN
01.0321:00
FC San Marcos
H&H Export
2
7
FIN
01.0321:00
Xilotepelt FC
Managua
2
0
FIN
01.0321:00
FC Estelí
Orgánica Masachapa FC
1
1
FIN
01.0321:00
FC Rancho Santana
Diriangén
0
6
FIN
01.0321:00
FC Águilas de León
Real Madriz
2
1
FIN
01.0320:30
FC Gutiérrez
Real Estelí
0
1
FIN
01.0320:30
Bravos del Primavera
Matagalpa FC
0
1
FIN
01.0320:00
El Sauce FC
CD Junior Managua
1
0
FIN
01.0319:00
CD Rio Blanco
Municipal Jalapa
1
1
FIN
01.0317:00
Deportivo Las Sabanas
Deportivo Ocotal
1
0
FIN
01.0317:00
Chontales CF
Chinandega FC
0
0
FIN