Campeonato CONCACAF Femenino Sub-17 (2012 Guatemala)
0
43 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | G G |
2 | Bermuda Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P G |
3 | Antigua y Barbuda Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46:0 | +46 | G G G G |
2 | Dominica Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:18 | -11 | G G P P |
3 | San Cristóbal y Nieves Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:35 | -35 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamaica Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | G G |
2 | República Dominicana Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G |
3 | Aruba Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 | P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guyana Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
2 | Anguilla Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P G |
3 | Curazao Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahamas Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | G G |
2 (2) | Bermuda Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Antigua y Barbuda Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30:0 | +30 | G G |
2 (2) | Dominica Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G P |
3 (3) | San Cristóbal y Nieves Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamaica Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G |
2 (2) | República Dominicana Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G |
3 (3) | Aruba Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guyana Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
2 (2) | Anguilla Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Curazao Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bermuda Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P G |
2 (1) | Bahamas Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Antigua y Barbuda Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | G G |
2 (2) | Dominica Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:13 | -11 | G P |
3 (3) | San Cristóbal y Nieves Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:22 | -22 | P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jamaica Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | República Dominicana Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Aruba Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 | P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Anguilla Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P G |
2 (3) | Curazao Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (1) | Guyana Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | G G G |
2 | Jamaica Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | P G G |
3 | Bahamas Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | G P P |
4 | Guyana Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jamaica Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | P G G |
2 (1) | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 (3) | Bahamas Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Guyana Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | G G |
2 (2) | Jamaica Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Bahamas Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
4 (4) | Guyana Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadá Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | G G G |
2 | Panamá Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | E G P |
3 | Jamaica Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E P G |
4 | Guatemala Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estados Unidos Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | G G G |
2 | México Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | P G G |
3 | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | E P P |
4 | Bahamas Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canadá Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G |
2 (2) | Panamá Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Jamaica Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
4 (4) | Guatemala Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | México Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | G G |
2 (1) | Estados Unidos Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | G G |
3 (3) | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Bahamas Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Canadá Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G |
2 (3) | Jamaica Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E G |
3 (2) | Panamá Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | G P |
4 (4) | Guatemala Sub-17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estados Unidos Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G |
2 (4) | Bahamas Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | E P |
3 (2) | México Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
4 (3) | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Clasificación visual
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
2 | Bermuda Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Antigua y Barbuda Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46:0 | +46 |
2 | Dominica Sub-17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:18 | -11 |
3 | San Cristóbal y Nieves Sub-17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:35 | -35 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamaica Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
2 | República Dominicana Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Aruba Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guyana Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Anguilla Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
3 | Curazao Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
2 | Jamaica Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 |
3 | Bahamas Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
4 | Guyana Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadá Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 |
2 | Panamá Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
3 | Jamaica Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Guatemala Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:16 | -14 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estados Unidos Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
2 | México Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Trinidad y Tobago Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 |
4 | Bahamas Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales