Campeonato Clubes CFU (2013)
0
11 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia of Léogâne | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E G G |
2 | Portmore United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G P G |
3 | Boys' Town FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | E G P |
4 | Bayamón | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Liga Campeones
Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W Connection | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E G |
2 | Morvant Caledonia United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | G P |
3 | Antigua Barracuda FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E P |
Leyendas:
Liga Campeones
Play-Off
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Portmore United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G P G |
2 (3) | Boys' Town FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E G |
3 (1) | Valencia of Léogâne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Bayamón | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | W Connection | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | E G |
2 (2) | Morvant Caledonia United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Antigua Barracuda FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valencia of Léogâne | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E G G |
2 (2) | Portmore United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Boys' Town FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Bayamón | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Antigua Barracuda FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E P |
2 (1) | W Connection | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | Morvant Caledonia United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Clasificación visual
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia of Léogâne | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | Portmore United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
3 | Boys' Town FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Bayamón | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Liga Campeones
Play-Off
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W Connection | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Morvant Caledonia United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
3 | Antigua Barracuda FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Leyendas:
Liga Campeones
Play-Off