Otros Partidos Femeninos (2017)
0
247 partidos
Últimos resultados
Mundo : Otros Partidos Femeninos
Temporada Regular
24.1205:10
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Nojima Stella
3
0
FIN
21.1210:05
JEF United
Nojima Stella
0
0
FIN
21.1207:05
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Urawa Reds
2
1
FIN
17.1204:00
Kibi Univ. Takahashi
Bunny's Kyoto SC
0
1
FIN
13.1219:00
Flor de Patria FC
Estudiantes de Guárico
0
0
FIN
09.1204:00
Bunny's Kyoto SC
Kibi Univ. Takahashi
4
2
FIN
07.1217:00
Estudiantes de Guárico
Flor de Patria FC
5
0
FIN
03.1219:00
Flor de Patria FC
Deportivo La Guaira
1
0
FIN
18.1105:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Albirex Niigata
1
0
FIN
18.1102:00
Parceiro Nagano
JEF United
0
1
FIN
09.1118:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Herstedøster IC
Odense Q
01.1118:00
AaB
VSK Aarhus
0
6
FIN
31.1018:00
Sundby
Brøndby
0
4
FIN
17.0907:30
Capalaba
Annerley FC
0
1
FIN
09.0906:30
Mitchelton
Annerley FC
TE
3
5
3
3
FIN
02.0909:30
Annerley FC
Peninsula Power FC BPL
2
0
FIN
02.0909:00
Mitchelton
Capalaba
1
2
FIN
26.0806:00
Peninsula Power FC BPL
Buderim Wanderers FC (Orange)
4
1
FIN
25.0810:30
The Gap BPL
Capalaba
0
5
FIN
25.0808:30
Adelaide Comets
Cumberland United FC
0
1
FIN
23.0810:30
Peninsula Power FC BPL
Capalaba
0
2
FIN
20.0806:00
Souths United FC II (BPL)
Capalaba
0
11
FIN
19.0808:15
Mitchelton
Logan Lightning
2
1
FIN
19.0807:00
Peninsula Power FC BPL
Pine Hills FC
5
1
FIN
18.0810:45
Adelaide City
Adelaide University
3
2
FIN
18.0810:30
Virginia United
Annerley FC
2
2
FIN
18.0810:30
The Gap BPL
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
1
3
FIN
16.0809:30
Pine Hills FC
Logan Lightning
2
2
FIN
15.0809:15
Peninsula Power FC BPL
Annerley FC
3
0
FIN
13.0806:30
Capalaba
Mitchelton
0
2
FIN
13.0806:00
Souths United FC II (BPL)
Virginia United
0
11
FIN
12.0808:15
Annerley FC
The Gap BPL
2
0
FIN
11.0810:30
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
Peninsula Power FC BPL
3
6
FIN
06.0808:00
The Gap BPL
Mitchelton
0
8
FIN
05.0809:00
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
Logan Lightning
2
1
FIN
30.0706:15
Mitchelton
Souths United FC II (BPL)
7
0
FIN
29.0707:00
Peninsula Power FC BPL
Annerley FC
1
2
FIN
28.0710:30
Capalaba
Pine Hills FC
7
0
FIN
28.0710:30
The Gap BPL
Virginia United
0
2
FIN
24.0709:30
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
Buderim Wanderers FC (Orange)
1
3
FIN
22.0707:00
Souths United FC II (BPL)
The Gap BPL
0
2
FIN
21.0710:30
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
Capalaba
0
3
FIN
21.0710:30
Virginia United
Peninsula Power FC BPL
1
6
FIN
16.0701:00
SoCal FC
LA Villa FC
2
1
FIN
15.0713:00
FC Stars of Massachusetts II
Seacoast United Phantoms
3
2
FIN
15.0708:00
Logan Lightning
Virginia United
1
0
FIN
14.0723:00
Charleston Fleet
Beaufort County
2
0
FIN
14.0710:30
Capalaba
Annerley FC
1
0
FIN
13.0702:00
Fram Ajax America Women
Beach Futbol Club
1
2
FIN
10.0700:00
LA Villa FC
LA Premier FC
1
4
FIN
09.0719:00
Knoxville Lady Force
Nashville Rhythm
1
1
FIN
08.0721:00
Chicago Red Stars II
Des Moines Menace FC
1
1
FIN
08.0706:00
Souths United FC II (BPL)
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
3
5
FIN
08.0704:30
Peninsula Power FC BPL
Logan Lightning
3
4
FIN
07.0710:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
The Gap BPL
Capalaba
05.0709:00
Peninsula Power FC BPL
Mitchelton
3
2
FIN
02.0721:00
Fram Ajax America Women
Pateadores Soccer Club
0
1
FIN
02.0719:00
Zamora Fútbol Club
Deportivo Táchira FC
2
0
FIN
02.0717:00
Chicago Red Stars II
Minnesota Twin Stars FC
5
3
FIN
02.0708:00
The Gap BPL
Logan Lightning
0
2
FIN
02.0707:00
Souths United FC II (BPL)
Peninsula Power FC BPL
1
7
FIN
02.0702:00
SoCal FC
Fram Ajax America Women
2
3
FIN
01.0717:00
Chicago Red Stars II
GSI Pride
1
2
FIN
30.0610:30
Virginia United
Capalaba
2
6
FIN
30.0610:30
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
Pine Hills FC
1
0
FIN
29.0609:00
SSD Football Milan Ladies
SFK 2000
3
2
FIN
28.0610:00
Tweed United FC
Annerley FC
2
19
FIN
27.0622:30
Seacoast United Mariners FC
Seacoast United Phantoms
1
2
FIN
27.0609:30
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
North Pine SC
4
2
FIN
25.0620:00
Nashville Rhythm
Little Rock Rangers SC
7
0
FIN
25.0618:00
Pateadores Soccer Club
LA Premier FC
1
3
FIN
25.0617:00
Deportivo Táchira FC
Caucheros FC
2
1
FIN
25.0615:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
Atlético Venezuela FC
1
2
FIN
25.0614:00
Zulia FC
Carabobo FC
2
3
FIN
25.0613:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
3
0
FIN
25.0600:00
LA Villa FC
SoCal FC
2
1
FIN
24.0609:00
Pine Hills FC
Annerley FC
0
1
FIN
24.0609:00
Mitchelton
Virginia United
7
0
FIN
24.0608:00
Logan Lightning
Peninsula Power FC BPL
0
0
FIN
23.0623:00
Nashville Rhythm
Alabama
2
0
FIN
23.0610:30
Capalaba
The Gap BPL
5
0
FIN
23.0610:30
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
Souths United FC II (BPL)
5
1
FIN
22.0601:00
FC Pacific
LA Galaxy San Diego
2
2
FIN
20.0623:00
Boston Breakers II
FC Stars of Massachusetts
3
1
FIN
19.0601:00
SoCal FC
Pateadores Soccer Club
3
3
FIN
18.0623:00
Chattanooga FC
Nashville Rhythm
1
0
FIN
18.0619:00
Atlético Venezuela FC
Deportivo La Guaira
0
1
FIN
18.0619:00
Seca Sport FC
Zulia FC
2
2
FIN
18.0615:00
Caracas FC
Estudiantes de Caracas
3
1
FIN
18.0614:00
Carabobo FC
Zamora Fútbol Club
3
0
FIN
18.0605:00
Broadbeach United SC
University of Queensland FC (BPL)
TE
3
2
1
1
FIN
17.0614:00
Flor de Patria FC
Deportivo Táchira FC
6
1
FIN
16.0622:30
Knoxville Lady Force
Alabama
0
1
FIN
16.0610:30
Logan Lightning
Souths United FC II (BPL)
8
0
FIN
16.0610:30
Virginia United
Pine Hills FC
0
0
FIN
16.0610:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
The Gap BPL
Mitchelton
16.0610:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Peninsula Power FC BPL
Capalaba
14.0609:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eastern Suburbs FC BPL
North Pine SC
13.0623:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
Boston Breakers II (Under 20)
1
4
FIN
12.0600:00
LA Villa FC
Pateadores Soccer Club
0
1
FIN