Botola 2 (2017/2018)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Marruecos : Botola 2
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
05.0515:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
USM Oujda
1
2
FIN
05.0515:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
Widad Sportive Témara
1
2
FIN
05.0515:00
Raja Beni Mellal
Olympique Dcheïra
1
0
FIN
05.0515:00
AS Salé
Club Rachad Bernoussi
1
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Mouloudia Oujda
Ittihad Khemisset
2
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Maghreb Fès
US Sidi Kacem
4
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Kénitra Athlétic Club
Wydad Fès
0
0
FIN
05.0515:00
El Massira
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
2
1
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
29.0415:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
AS Salé
2
1
FIN
29.0415:00
Club Rachad Bernoussi
Youssoufia Berrechid
2
2
FIN
29.0415:00
Ittihad Khemisset
Chabab Ben Guerir
0
1
FIN
29.0415:00
US Sidi Kacem
Mouloudia Oujda
0
2
FIN
29.0415:00
Widad Sportive Témara
Raja Beni Mellal
2
0
FIN
29.0415:00
USM Oujda
Kénitra Athlétic Club
0
0
FIN
29.0415:00
Olympique Dcheïra
Maghreb Fès
2
1
FIN
29.0415:00
Wydad Fès
El Massira
1
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
21.0415:00
Raja Beni Mellal
Youssoufia Berrechid
1
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Club Rachad Bernoussi
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
0
2
FIN
21.0415:00
AS Salé
Wydad Fès
2
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Maghreb Fès
Widad Sportive Témara
1
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Mouloudia Oujda
Olympique Dcheïra
2
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
US Sidi Kacem
0
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Kénitra Athlétic Club
Ittihad Khemisset
0
2
FIN
21.0414:00
El Massira
USM Oujda
2
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
15.0415:00
Widad Sportive Témara
Mouloudia Oujda
1
2
FIN
15.0415:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
2
0
FIN
15.0415:00
US Sidi Kacem
Kénitra Athlétic Club
0
0
FIN
15.0415:00
USM Oujda
AS Salé
2
1
FIN
15.0415:00
Raja Beni Mellal
Maghreb Fès
2
0
FIN
15.0415:00
Wydad Fès
Club Rachad Bernoussi
1
0
FIN
15.0415:00
Olympique Dcheïra
Chabab Ben Guerir
2
1
FIN
15.0415:00
Ittihad Khemisset
El Massira
3
3
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
08.0415:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
Widad Sportive Témara
0
0
FIN
08.0415:00
Mouloudia Oujda
Raja Beni Mellal
1
2
FIN
08.0415:00
Kénitra Athlétic Club
Olympique Dcheïra
0
0
FIN
08.0415:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
Wydad Fès
0
0
FIN
08.0415:00
AS Salé
Ittihad Khemisset
2
1
FIN
08.0415:00
Club Rachad Bernoussi
USM Oujda
0
0
FIN
08.0415:00
Maghreb Fès
Youssoufia Berrechid
0
0
FIN
08.0414:00
El Massira
US Sidi Kacem
2
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
01.0415:00
Widad Sportive Témara
Kénitra Athlétic Club
0
0
FIN
01.0415:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
Wydad Fès
2
0
FIN
01.0415:00
USM Oujda
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
2
2
FIN
01.0415:00
US Sidi Kacem
AS Salé
2
0
FIN
01.0415:00
Raja Beni Mellal
Chabab Ben Guerir
1
2
FIN
01.0415:00
Ittihad Khemisset
Club Rachad Bernoussi
1
1
FIN
01.0415:00
Maghreb Fès
Mouloudia Oujda
2
2
FIN
31.0315:00
Olympique Dcheïra
El Massira
0
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
24.0315:00
Kénitra Athlétic Club
Raja Beni Mellal
1
0
FIN
24.0315:00
Wydad Fès
USM Oujda
1
0
FIN
24.0315:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
Maghreb Fès
2
0
FIN
24.0315:00
El Massira
Widad Sportive Témara
0
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Mouloudia Oujda
Youssoufia Berrechid
1
0
FIN
24.0315:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
Ittihad Khemisset
0
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Club Rachad Bernoussi
US Sidi Kacem
2
1
FIN
24.0315:00
AS Salé
Olympique Dcheïra
3
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
18.0315:00
Ittihad Khemisset
Wydad Fès
2
1
FIN
18.0315:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
USM Oujda
1
0
FIN
18.0315:00
US Sidi Kacem
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
1
0
FIN
18.0315:00
Widad Sportive Témara
AS Salé
0
0
FIN
18.0315:00
Raja Beni Mellal
El Massira
2
1
FIN
18.0315:00
Maghreb Fès
Kénitra Athlétic Club
1
1
FIN
18.0315:00
Olympique Dcheïra
Club Rachad Bernoussi
0
0
FIN
18.0314:30
Mouloudia Oujda
Chabab Ben Guerir
1
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
11.0315:00
Wydad Fès
US Sidi Kacem
2
2
FIN
11.0315:00
El Massira
Maghreb Fès
0
1
FIN
11.0315:00
Kénitra Athlétic Club
Mouloudia Oujda
0
2
FIN
11.0315:00
Club Rachad Bernoussi
Widad Sportive Témara
0
0
FIN
11.0315:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
Youssoufia Berrechid
1
0
FIN
11.0315:00
AS Salé
Raja Beni Mellal
1
1
FIN
11.0315:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
Olympique Dcheïra
1
0
FIN
11.0314:30
USM Oujda
Ittihad Khemisset
0
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
04.0315:00
US Sidi Kacem
USM Oujda
0
0
FIN
04.0315:00
Widad Sportive Témara
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
0
0
FIN
04.0315:00
Raja Beni Mellal
Club Rachad Bernoussi
3
0
FIN
04.0315:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
Kénitra Athlétic Club
0
0
FIN
04.0315:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
Ittihad Khemisset
2
0
FIN
04.0315:00
Olympique Dcheïra
Wydad Fès
1
0
FIN
04.0315:00
Maghreb Fès
AS Salé
1
1
FIN
04.0314:30
Mouloudia Oujda
El Massira
2
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
25.0215:00
Wydad Fès
Widad Sportive Témara
2
1
FIN
25.0215:00
Kénitra Athlétic Club
Youssoufia Berrechid
0
0
FIN
25.0215:00
Club Rachad Bernoussi
Maghreb Fès
1
1
FIN
25.0215:00
Ittihad Khemisset
US Sidi Kacem
0
0
FIN
25.0215:00
AS Salé
Mouloudia Oujda
0
0
FIN
25.0215:00
USM Oujda
Olympique Dcheïra
1
1
FIN
25.0214:00
El Massira
Chabab Ben Guerir
0
2
FIN
24.0215:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
Raja Beni Mellal
1
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
18.0215:00
Widad Sportive Témara
USM Oujda
1
1
FIN
18.0215:00
Maghreb Fès
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadla
2
2
FIN
18.0215:00
Kénitra Athlétic Club
El Massira
2
0
FIN
18.0214:30
Mouloudia Oujda
Club Rachad Bernoussi
1
0
FIN
17.0215:00
Raja Beni Mellal
Wydad Fès
1
0
FIN
17.0215:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
US Sidi Kacem
1
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Olympique Dcheïra
Ittihad Khemisset
2
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Chabab Ben Guerir
AS Salé
2
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
11.0215:00
US Sidi Kacem
Olympique Dcheïra
0
0
FIN
11.0215:00
Wydad Fès
Maghreb Fès
2
2
FIN
11.0215:00
Ittihad Khemisset
Widad Sportive Témara
0
1
FIN
11.0214:00
El Massira
Youssoufia Berrechid
3
0
FIN