Liga M3 (2017)
0
114 partidos
Últimos resultados
Malasia : Liga M3
Final
22.1012:45
Sime Darby FC
UKM FC
2
2
FIN
15.1012:45
UKM FC
Sime Darby FC
0
1
FIN
Semifinales
08.1008:15
Sime Darby FC
Felcra FC
1
0
FIN
08.1008:15
UKM FC
Shahzan Muda FC
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
02.1012:45
Felcra FC
Sime Darby FC
0
0
FIN
02.1012:45
Shahzan Muda FC
UKM FC
0
0
FIN
Cuartos de Final
27.0912:45
Felcra FC
Terengganu City FC
1
0
FIN
27.0912:45
Petaling Jaya Rangers FC
Shahzan Muda FC
0
1
FIN
27.0908:15
Sime Darby FC
Misnistry Of Finance FC
4
1
FIN
27.0908:15
UKM FC
Kuching FA
0
1
FIN
19.0912:45
Terengganu City FC
Felcra FC
1
1
FIN
19.0912:45
Misnistry Of Finance FC
Sime Darby FC
0
1
FIN
19.0912:45
Shahzan Muda FC
Petaling Jaya Rangers FC
2
1
FIN
19.0912:15
Kuching FA
UKM FC
0
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Fase de Grupos)
30.0712:45
Kelantan United
DBKL
1
0
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKM FC | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | P G G G E |
2 | Felcra FC | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | G E G E G |
3 | Shahzan Muda FC | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | G E P E G |
4 | Misnistry Of Finance FC | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | G E P G P |
5 | Kelantan United | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | G E G E E |
6 | Pasukan Bola Sepak Daerah Hulu Terengganu (Hanelang FC) | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | P P G E E |
7 | DBKL | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | P P P P E |
8 | FC Kadazan Dusun Murut Malaysia | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sime Darby FC | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:6 | +15 | P G E G G |
2 | Petaling Jaya Rangers FC | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | G E E P E |
3 | Terengganu City FC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | G P G E P |
4 | Kuching FA | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | G E G P E |
5 | Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad FC | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | P E E P G |
6 | Sarawak United | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | P E G P E |
7 | Penjara Malaysia FC | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | G P E P P |
8 | Sungai Ara FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Shahzan Muda FC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | E E G G G |
2 (1) | UKM FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | P G E G G |
3 (2) | Felcra FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | G G G G P |
4 (4) | Misnistry Of Finance FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | E G P G P |
5 (5) | Kelantan United | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | G E G G P |
6 (7) | DBKL | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:4 | +2 | P P E G E |
7 (6) | Pasukan Bola Sepak Daerah Hulu Terengganu (Hanelang FC) | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | P G E G E |
8 (8) | FC Kadazan Dusun Murut Malaysia | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | P P E P G |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Petaling Jaya Rangers FC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | G E E G G |
2 (1) | Sime Darby FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | G G G E P |
3 (3) | Terengganu City FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G G P G G |
4 (4) | Kuching FA | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | G G P G P |
5 (5) | Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad FC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | E E G E E |
6 (6) | Sarawak United | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | G E P P G |
7 (7) | Penjara Malaysia FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | G E P P P |
8 (8) | Sungai Ara FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UKM FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | G G E P G |
2 (2) | Felcra FC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E E G P E |
3 (5) | Kelantan United | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | E G E P E |
4 (3) | Shahzan Muda FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | G P E P G |
5 (4) | Misnistry Of Finance FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | G P P P G |
6 (8) | FC Kadazan Dusun Murut Malaysia | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | G P P P P |
7 (6) | Pasukan Bola Sepak Daerah Hulu Terengganu (Hanelang FC) | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | P E P G P |
8 (7) | DBKL | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | P P E P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sime Darby FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | P E G G P |
2 (2) | Petaling Jaya Rangers FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E P G E G |
3 (5) | Syarikat Air Melaka Berhad FC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | P P G P G |
4 (3) | Terengganu City FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P E P G G |
5 (4) | Kuching FA | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E E P G E |
6 (6) | Sarawak United | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | P E P P P |
7 (7) | Penjara Malaysia FC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | P P P P E |
8 (8) | Sungai Ara FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |