Liga Femenina (2018/2019)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Macedonia del Norte : Liga Femenina
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
05.0610:00
Ljuboten
Tiverija
0
7
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
02.0614:30
Atletiko
Rečica
1
5
FIN
02.0614:30
Prilep
Top Gol
0
4
FIN
02.0614:30
ŽFK Plačkovica
Istatov
0
15
FIN
02.0614:30
Borec
Ljuboten
0
0
FIN
02.0614:30
Junajted
Skopje 2014
0
3
FIN
02.0614:30
Shkëndija
Kamenica Sasa
4
0
FIN
02.0614:30
Tiverija
ŽFK Kochani
3
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
30.0515:30
Istatov
Shkëndija
7
0
FIN
30.0511:30
Top Gol
Tiverija
1
4
FIN
29.0515:00
Kamenica Sasa
Borec
7
0
FIN
29.0514:00
Rečica
ŽFK Plačkovica
8
1
FIN
29.0512:00
Ljuboten
Junajted
0
5
FIN
29.0509:30
ŽFK Kochani
Atletiko
2
2
FIN
28.0509:00
Skopje 2014
Prilep
5
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
26.0515:00
Borec
Istatov
0
11
FIN
26.0513:00
Tiverija
Atletiko
3
0
FIN
26.0510:00
Shkëndija
Rečica
8
2
FIN
26.0509:00
Junajted
Kamenica Sasa
4
0
FIN
26.0509:00
Prilep
Ljuboten
4
1
FIN
25.0509:30
Top Gol
Skopje 2014
1
8
FIN
25.0508:00
ŽFK Plačkovica
ŽFK Kochani
0
12
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
22.0515:00
Borec
ŽFK Kochani
0
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
22.0509:00
Istatov
Top Gol
11
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
22.0509:00
Junajted
Rečica
2
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
19.0511:00
Istatov
Junajted
2
0
FIN
19.0509:00
Atletiko
ŽFK Plačkovica
17
0
FIN
18.0511:00
Skopje 2014
Tiverija
4
0
FIN
18.0510:00
ŽFK Kochani
Shkëndija
1
7
FIN
18.0509:00
Ljuboten
Top Gol
0
11
FIN
18.0509:00
Rečica
Borec
11
0
FIN
18.0509:00
Kamenica Sasa
Prilep
4
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
16.0510:00
ŽFK Kochani
Junajted
1
7
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
12.0510:00
Tiverija
ŽFK Plačkovica
13
0
FIN
12.0508:30
Shkëndija
Atletiko
3
1
FIN
11.0515:00
Top Gol
Kamenica Sasa
0
1
FIN
11.0514:30
Skopje 2014
Ljuboten
11
0
FIN
11.0508:30
Prilep
Istatov
0
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
08.0514:00
Top Gol
Rečica
1
1
FIN
08.0509:00
Ljuboten
Kamenica Sasa
0
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
04.0512:30
Rečica
Prilep
4
1
FIN
04.0510:30
ŽFK Plačkovica
Shkëndija
1
8
FIN
04.0510:00
Atletiko
Borec
7
0
FIN
04.0508:30
Kamenica Sasa
Skopje 2014
0
4
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
02.0514:30
Skopje 2014
Istatov
0
1
FIN
02.0514:00
Borec
ŽFK Plačkovica
3
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
02.0509:00
Tiverija
Shkëndija
9
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
02.0509:00
Junajted
Atletiko
6
0
FIN
02.0509:00
Prilep
ŽFK Kochani
10
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
20.0414:30
Rečica
Skopje 2014
0
4
FIN
20.0414:00
Atletiko
Prilep
1
5
FIN
20.0412:00
Shkëndija
Borec
8
1
FIN
20.0411:00
Istatov
Ljuboten
11
0
FIN
20.0409:30
ŽFK Kochani
Top Gol
2
1
FIN
20.0409:00
ŽFK Plačkovica
Junajted
0
11
FIN
20.0408:30
Kamenica Sasa
Tiverija
2
5
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
14.0414:15
Prilep
ŽFK Plačkovica
11
0
FIN
14.0412:00
Kamenica Sasa
Istatov
0
4
FIN
14.0409:00
Junajted
Shkëndija
4
2
FIN
13.0414:30
Top Gol
Atletiko
7
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Skopje 2014
ŽFK Kochani
8
0
FIN
13.0410:00
Tiverija
Borec
10
0
FIN
13.0408:30
Ljuboten
Rečica
1
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.0412:30
Istatov
Tiverija
2
2
FIN
10.0411:00
Borec
Junajted
0
11
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
31.0314:00
Rečica
Kamenica Sasa
4
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
31.0312:30
ŽFK Plačkovica
Top Gol
0
8
FIN
31.0309:00
Shkëndija
Prilep
2
8
FIN
30.0311:00
Atletiko
Skopje 2014
0
9
FIN
30.0311:00
ŽFK Kochani
Ljuboten
1
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
24.0313:00
Skopje 2014
ŽFK Plačkovica
13
0
FIN
24.0309:30
Kamenica Sasa
ŽFK Kochani
5
2
FIN
23.0314:00
Tiverija
Junajted
1
2
FIN
23.0313:30
Top Gol
Shkëndija
4
3
FIN
23.0313:30
Istatov
Rečica
7
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Prilep
Borec
8
0
FIN
23.0309:30
Ljuboten
Atletiko
0
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:00
Rečica
Tiverija
1
4
FIN
17.0310:00
Borec
Top Gol
0
7
FIN
17.0309:30
Junajted
Prilep
5
1
FIN
17.0309:00
Shkëndija
Skopje 2014
0
3
FIN
16.0311:00
ŽFK Kochani
Istatov
0
12
FIN
16.0310:00
Atletiko
Kamenica Sasa
1
1
FIN
16.0310:00
ŽFK Plačkovica
Ljuboten
0
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
10.0312:00
Ljuboten
Shkëndija
1
1
FIN
10.0312:00
Kamenica Sasa
ŽFK Plačkovica
8
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Tiverija
Prilep
3
1
FIN
09.0313:00
Istatov
Atletiko
8
0
FIN
09.0312:00
Rečica
ŽFK Kochani
2
0
FIN
09.0311:30
Top Gol
Junajted
3
5
FIN
09.0311:00
Skopje 2014
Borec
7
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
02.1209:00
Skopje 2014
Junajted
3
2
FIN
01.1212:30
Istatov
ŽFK Plačkovica
30
0
FIN
01.1212:30
Top Gol
Prilep
2
2
FIN
01.1212:00
Rečica
Atletiko
5
0
FIN
01.1211:00
Kamenica Sasa
Shkëndija
3
2
FIN
01.1211:00
ŽFK Kochani
Tiverija
1
4
FIN
01.1209:00
Ljuboten
Borec
1
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
25.1112:00
ŽFK Plačkovica
Rečica
0
8
FIN
25.1112:00
Borec
Kamenica Sasa
0
5
FIN