1. MFL (2012/2013)
0
198 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar | 68 | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 71:21 | +50 | G E G G G |
2 | FK Metalurg Skopje | 63 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 48:28 | +20 | G E G E G |
3 | FK Horizont Turnovo | 63 | 33 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 49:31 | +18 | P G P G E |
4 | Rabotnički | 53 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 47:42 | +5 | G P G E G |
5 | Shkendija Tetovo | 44 | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 52:49 | +3 | P P P P E |
6 | Bregalnica Štip | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 37:35 | +2 | P P G P G |
7 | FK Napredok Kičevo | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 29:39 | -10 | G G P P P |
8 | Renova | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 35:46 | -11 | E E P G P |
9 | FK Drita Bogovinje | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 35:50 | -15 | G E G G P |
10 | Pelister | 37 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 27:36 | -9 | P G G E P |
11 | Teteks | 25 | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 22:47 | -25 | P G P E P |
12 | Sileks Kratovo | 23 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 33:61 | -28 | E P P P G |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Champions League
Europa League
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Shkendija Tetovo: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vardar | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 53:11 | +42 | G G G G P |
2 (3) | FK Horizont Turnovo | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | G P E G G |
3 (4) | Rabotnički | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | G G G G E |
4 (2) | FK Metalurg Skopje | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | E E G G G |
5 (8) | Renova | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | E G P G P |
6 (5) | Shkendija Tetovo | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | P P E G E |
7 (6) | Bregalnica Štip | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | P G G G E |
8 (7) | FK Napredok Kičevo | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | G P P P E |
9 (10) | Pelister | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | P G P E E |
10 (9) | FK Drita Bogovinje | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | G G G P P |
11 (11) | Teteks | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | G E P E G |
12 (12) | Sileks Kratovo | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | E P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Metalurg Skopje | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | G G E E G |
2 (1) | Vardar | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | E G G G E |
3 (3) | FK Horizont Turnovo | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | P G G G E |
4 (5) | Shkendija Tetovo | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | P P E G P |
5 (4) | Rabotnički | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | P E G P G |
6 (9) | FK Drita Bogovinje | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | E G P P P |
7 (7) | FK Napredok Kičevo | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | G P P P E |
8 (6) | Bregalnica Štip | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:24 | -9 | P P G E E |
9 (8) | Renova | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | E P P P E |
10 (10) | Pelister | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8:22 | -14 | G E P P G |
11 (12) | Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12:39 | -27 | P P G P P |
12 (11) | Teteks | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 5:31 | -26 | P P P P E |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar | 68 | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 71:21 | +50 |
2 | FK Metalurg Skopje | 63 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 48:28 | +20 |
3 | FK Horizont Turnovo | 63 | 33 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 49:31 | +18 |
4 | Rabotnički | 53 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 47:42 | +5 |
5 | Shkendija Tetovo | 44 | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 52:49 | +3 |
6 | Bregalnica Štip | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 37:35 | +2 |
7 | FK Napredok Kičevo | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 29:39 | -10 |
8 | Renova | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 35:46 | -11 |
9 | FK Drita Bogovinje | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 35:50 | -15 |
10 | Pelister | 37 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 27:36 | -9 |
11 | Teteks | 25 | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 22:47 | -25 |
12 | Sileks Kratovo | 23 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 33:61 | -28 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Champions League
Europa League
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Shkendija Tetovo: -3