A Lyga (2024)
0
90 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zalgiris Vilna | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | G G G G G |
2 | Hegelmann Litauen | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | G E G P E |
3 | Džiugas Telšiai | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | G P G P E |
4 | Banga | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | G E G E E |
5 | Suduva Marijampole | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | G P P E G |
6 | Dainava | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | P P G E G |
7 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | P G G P P |
8 | FA Šiauliai | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | P G P E P |
9 | Panevezys | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | E P E G P |
10 | FK TransINVEST Vilnius | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Champions League
Play-Off Europa Conference League
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zalgiris Vilna | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | G G G G P |
2 (3) | Džiugas Telšiai | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G E G E |
3 (7) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | P G G P P |
4 (8) | FA Šiauliai | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P G E P G |
5 (2) | Hegelmann Litauen | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | E P G E P |
6 (5) | Suduva Marijampole | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | P P G E |
7 (6) | Dainava | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E P |
8 (9) | Panevezys | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E P P E |
9 (4) | Banga | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | E P P E |
10 (10) | FK TransINVEST Vilnius | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hegelmann Litauen | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G E G G |
2 (1) | Zalgiris Vilna | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G G G |
3 (4) | Banga | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | G E G E G |
4 (6) | Dainava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P G G G |
5 (5) | Suduva Marijampole | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | G P E G P |
6 (3) | Džiugas Telšiai | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P G E G |
7 (10) | FK TransINVEST Vilnius | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P E P G P |
8 (9) | Panevezys | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E G P P E |
9 (8) | FA Šiauliai | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P E E |
10 (7) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zalgiris Vilna | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 |
2 | Hegelmann Litauen | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 |
3 | Džiugas Telšiai | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Banga | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 |
5 | Suduva Marijampole | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 |
6 | Dainava | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
7 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 |
8 | FA Šiauliai | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 |
9 | Panevezys | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
10 | FK TransINVEST Vilnius | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Champions League
Play-Off Europa Conference League
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso