Copa (2021)
0
34 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Arabi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | G G G E |
2 | Kazma | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | P G E G |
3 | Burgan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G E E |
4 | Al Shabab | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | P P P G |
5 | Al Sahel | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | E P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Qadsia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | G P G G |
2 | Al Nasar | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | G G G P |
3 | Al Tadhamon | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E P E G |
4 | Al Fahaheel | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P E P E |
5 | Al Sulaibikhat | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | E E P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuwait SC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G E G G |
2 | Al Salmiyah | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E P G G |
3 | Khaitan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | P E G G |
4 | Al Jahra | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | G E P P |
5 | Yarmouk | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Arabi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | G G G E |
2 (2) | Kazma | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G E G |
3 (4) | Al Shabab | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
4 (5) | Al Sahel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (3) | Burgan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Qadsia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | G P G G |
2 (2) | Al Nasar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | G G P |
3 (4) | Al Fahaheel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
4 (3) | Al Tadhamon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | Al Sulaibikhat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kuwait SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E G G |
2 (2) | Al Salmiyah | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P G G |
3 (3) | Khaitan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P E G |
4 (4) | Al Jahra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Yarmouk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Burgan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G E E |
2 (1) | Al Arabi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | Kazma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
4 (5) | Al Sahel | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |
5 (4) | Al Shabab | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Al Tadhamon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P E G |
2 (2) | Al Nasar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G |
3 (5) | Al Sulaibikhat | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | E E P P |
4 (4) | Al Fahaheel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
5 (1) | Al Qadsia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Al Jahra | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | G E P P |
2 (1) | Kuwait SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
3 (3) | Khaitan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
4 (2) | Al Salmiyah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | Yarmouk | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P |
Clasificación visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Arabi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
2 | Kazma | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Burgan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Al Shabab | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
5 | Al Sahel | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Qadsia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
2 | Al Nasar | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Al Tadhamon | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Al Fahaheel | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
5 | Al Sulaibikhat | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuwait SC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Al Salmiyah | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Khaitan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Al Jahra | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
5 | Yarmouk | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Posible Semifinales