JFL (2008)
0
306 partidos
Últimos resultados
Japón : JFL
Temporada Regular
30.1104:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Ryūkyū
1
1
FIN
30.1104:00
Kataller Toyama
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
FIN
30.1104:00
Sagawa Shiga FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
0
FIN
30.1104:00
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
Biwako Shiga
1
1
FIN
30.1104:00
Sony Sendai
Blaublitz Akita
3
2
FIN
30.1104:00
Ryutsu Keizai University
Gainare Tottori
2
0
FIN
30.1104:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
Mizushima
1
1
FIN
30.1104:00
Tochigi
Kariya
1
1
FIN
30.1104:00
Honda
Arte Takasaki
11
1
FIN
24.1104:00
Mizushima
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
0
1
FIN
24.1104:00
Arte Takasaki
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
2
1
FIN
24.1104:00
Gainare Tottori
Blaublitz Akita
4
0
FIN
23.1106:00
Ryūkyū
Ryutsu Keizai University
1
2
FIN
23.1104:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokyo Musashino United
2
1
FIN
23.1104:00
Fagiano Okayama
Tochigi
0
0
FIN
23.1104:00
Biwako Shiga
Kataller Toyama
1
2
FIN
23.1104:00
Kariya
Sony Sendai
0
3
FIN
22.1104:00
Sagawa Shiga FC
Honda
1
1
FIN
16.1108:00
Tochigi
Arte Takasaki
3
1
FIN
16.1104:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
Ryūkyū
0
0
FIN
16.1104:00
Kataller Toyama
Sagawa Shiga FC
0
0
FIN
16.1104:00
Honda
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
1
FIN
16.1104:00
Blaublitz Akita
Biwako Shiga
0
0
FIN
16.1104:00
Ryutsu Keizai University
Kariya
0
1
FIN
16.1104:00
Sony Sendai
Mizushima
4
3
FIN
15.1105:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
FIN
15.1104:00
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
Gainare Tottori
3
0
FIN
09.1106:00
Ryūkyū
Honda
0
0
FIN
09.1106:00
Mizushima
Tochigi
0
1
FIN
09.1104:00
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
Sony Sendai
1
0
FIN
09.1104:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Biwako Shiga
0
1
FIN
09.1104:00
Blaublitz Akita
Ryutsu Keizai University
0
1
FIN
09.1104:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
Gainare Tottori
0
1
FIN
09.1104:00
Kariya
Tokyo Musashino United
1
2
FIN
08.1105:00
Fagiano Okayama
Sagawa Shiga FC
0
1
FIN
08.1104:00
Arte Takasaki
Kataller Toyama
0
3
FIN
02.1104:00
Kataller Toyama
Ryūkyū
1
0
FIN
01.1105:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Mizushima
1
1
FIN
01.1104:00
Ryutsu Keizai University
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
1
2
FIN
01.1104:00
Biwako Shiga
Sony Sendai
1
0
FIN
01.1104:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama
3
1
FIN
01.1104:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
Blaublitz Akita
1
1
FIN
01.1104:00
Honda
Kariya
6
1
FIN
01.1104:00
Sagawa Shiga FC
Arte Takasaki
7
4
FIN
30.1010:00
Tochigi
Gainare Tottori
5
0
FIN
26.1006:00
Ryūkyū
Sagawa Shiga FC
0
2
FIN
26.1004:00
Blaublitz Akita
Tochigi
0
0
FIN
26.1004:00
Gainare Tottori
Tokyo Musashino United
1
0
FIN
26.1004:00
Sony Sendai
Ryutsu Keizai University
0
0
FIN
26.1004:00
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
2
0
FIN
26.1004:00
Kariya
Kataller Toyama
0
1
FIN
25.1004:00
Arte Takasaki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
3
FIN
25.1004:00
Biwako Shiga
Fagiano Okayama
1
2
FIN
25.1003:00
Mizushima
Honda
1
2
FIN
19.1004:00
Ryutsu Keizai University
Arte Takasaki
3
2
FIN
19.1004:00
Blaublitz Akita
Mizushima
5
0
FIN
19.1004:00
Gainare Tottori
Biwako Shiga
2
1
FIN
19.1004:00
Tochigi
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
1
FIN
19.1004:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
Fagiano Okayama
1
2
FIN
19.1004:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Sagawa Shiga FC
0
0
FIN
19.1004:00
Honda
Kataller Toyama
2
1
FIN
18.1004:00
Sony Sendai
Ryūkyū
0
1
FIN
18.1004:00
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
Kariya
1
0
FIN
05.1006:00
Ryūkyū
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
1
2
FIN
05.1005:30
Kariya
Blaublitz Akita
1
1
FIN
05.1005:00
Mizushima
Gainare Tottori
0
2
FIN
05.1004:00
Biwako Shiga
Honda
2
4
FIN
05.1004:00
Kataller Toyama
Tokyo Musashino United
4
1
FIN
05.1004:00
Fagiano Okayama
Ryutsu Keizai University
2
2
FIN
05.1004:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
3
2
FIN
04.1005:00
Arte Takasaki
Sony Sendai
2
6
FIN
04.1004:00
Sagawa Shiga FC
Tochigi
3
2
FIN
07.0907:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
Sagawa Shiga FC
2
1
FIN
07.0906:00
Gainare Tottori
Kariya
1
3
FIN
07.0905:00
Mizushima
Biwako Shiga
3
0
FIN
07.0904:00
Tochigi
Kataller Toyama
1
2
FIN
07.0904:00
Blaublitz Akita
Ryūkyū
1
0
FIN
07.0904:00
Ryutsu Keizai University
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
1
FIN
06.0909:00
Fagiano Okayama
Sony Sendai
2
2
FIN
06.0909:00
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
Arte Takasaki
1
0
FIN
06.0905:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Honda
0
1
FIN
27.0804:00
Blaublitz Akita
Fagiano Okayama
1
2
FIN
20.0809:00
Fagiano Okayama
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
0
0
FIN
17.0807:00
Sagawa Shiga FC
Ryutsu Keizai University
2
3
FIN
17.0807:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Sony Sendai
0
3
FIN
17.0806:00
Ryūkyū
Gainare Tottori
0
4
FIN
17.0806:00
Kataller Toyama
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
0
1
FIN
17.0805:00
Biwako Shiga
Tokyo Musashino United
0
2
FIN
17.0804:00
Arte Takasaki
Blaublitz Akita
1
3
FIN
16.0809:00
Honda
Tochigi
2
1
FIN
14.0807:00
Kariya
Mizushima
1
0
FIN
10.0809:00
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
FIN
10.0804:00
Mizushima
Ryūkyū
1
1
FIN
10.0804:00
Ryutsu Keizai University
Kataller Toyama
1
0
FIN
09.0809:30
Gainare Tottori
Arte Takasaki
8
1
FIN
09.0809:00
Kariya
Biwako Shiga
0
1
FIN
09.0808:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba II
Honda
1
0
FIN
09.0808:00
Tochigi
Tokyo Musashino United
0
1
FIN
09.0806:00
Sony Sendai
Sagawa Shiga FC
1
2
FIN
03.0807:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Blaublitz Akita
0
2
FIN