J2 League (2013)
0
465 partidos
Últimos resultados
Japón : J2 League
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
19.0507:00
Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo Verdy
1
1
FIN
19.0507:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Yokohama
1
1
FIN
19.0507:00
Gamba Osaka
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
5
1
FIN
19.0507:00
Kataller Toyama
Avispa Fukuoka
1
2
FIN
19.0507:00
JEF United
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
FIN
19.0507:00
Mito Hollyhock
Gifu
4
1
FIN
19.0504:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Tochigi
1
4
FIN
19.0504:00
Ehime
Vissel Kobe
2
4
FIN
19.0504:00
Fagiano Okayama
Tokushima Vortis
2
0
FIN
19.0504:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
FIN
19.0504:00
Gainare Tottori
Montedio Yamagata
0
6
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
15.0510:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tokyo Verdy
0
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
12.0510:00
Gifu
Roasso Kumamoto
0
0
FIN
12.0507:00
JEF United
Kataller Toyama
3
2
FIN
12.0507:00
Montedio Yamagata
Consadole Sapporo
0
1
FIN
12.0507:00
Kyoto Sanga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FIN
12.0507:00
Yokohama
Ehime
0
0
FIN
12.0506:00
Tokyo Verdy
Vissel Kobe
2
1
FIN
12.0504:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka
2
3
FIN
12.0504:00
Tokushima Vortis
Mito Hollyhock
3
1
FIN
12.0504:00
Gainare Tottori
Fagiano Okayama
0
0
FIN
12.0504:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
1
FIN
12.0504:00
Tochigi
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
06.0510:00
Gifu
JEF United
0
1
FIN
06.0510:00
Ehime
Tochigi
3
0
FIN
06.0510:00
Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori
1
1
FIN
06.0509:00
Kyoto Sanga
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
1
FIN
06.0507:00
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
2
0
FIN
06.0506:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
0
1
FIN
06.0505:00
Fagiano Okayama
Montedio Yamagata
4
3
FIN
06.0504:00
Yokohama
Avispa Fukuoka
0
1
FIN
06.0504:00
Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
0
FIN
06.0504:00
Tokushima Vortis
Roasso Kumamoto
0
3
FIN
06.0504:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Consadole Sapporo
1
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
03.0510:00
JEF United
Ehime
2
0
FIN
03.0510:00
Gamba Osaka
Gifu
2
0
FIN
03.0507:00
Gainare Tottori
Tokushima Vortis
0
1
FIN
03.0507:00
Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama
1
3
FIN
03.0507:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
FIN
03.0505:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Mito Hollyhock
3
2
FIN
03.0504:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
FIN
03.0504:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe
0
0
FIN
03.0504:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FIN
03.0504:00
Tochigi
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
FIN
03.0504:00
Montedio Yamagata
Kataller Toyama
3
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
29.0405:00
Ehime
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
2
FIN
28.0407:00
Vissel Kobe
Fagiano Okayama
3
3
FIN
28.0407:00
Gamba Osaka
Gainare Tottori
1
1
FIN
28.0407:00
Kataller Toyama
Tokyo Verdy
1
1
FIN
28.0407:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tochigi
0
2
FIN
28.0407:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
1
FIN
28.0404:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokushima Vortis
4
1
FIN
28.0404:00
Kyoto Sanga
JEF United
3
3
FIN
28.0404:00
Gifu
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
FIN
28.0404:00
Mito Hollyhock
Yokohama
2
2
FIN
28.0404:00
Consadole Sapporo
Roasso Kumamoto
1
3
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
21.0407:00
Kataller Toyama
Gamba Osaka
0
4
FIN
21.0407:00
Yokohama
Vissel Kobe
1
2
FIN
21.0407:00
JEF United
Avispa Fukuoka
1
1
FIN
21.0407:00
Tokushima Vortis
Ehime
3
2
FIN
21.0405:00
Kyoto Sanga
Gainare Tottori
3
0
FIN
21.0404:00
Tochigi
Gifu
2
0
FIN
21.0404:00
Montedio Yamagata
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FIN
21.0404:00
Fagiano Okayama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
21.0404:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Mito Hollyhock
0
2
FIN
21.0404:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Consadole Sapporo
0
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
17.0410:00
Yokohama
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
2
FIN
17.0410:00
Gamba Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
FIN
17.0410:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Avispa Fukuoka
0
1
FIN
17.0410:00
Vissel Kobe
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
1
FIN
17.0410:00
Mito Hollyhock
JEF United
2
0
FIN
17.0410:00
Gifu
Kataller Toyama
2
3
FIN
17.0410:00
Tokyo Verdy
Montedio Yamagata
2
0
FIN
17.0410:00
Gainare Tottori
Consadole Sapporo
0
2
FIN
17.0410:00
Tokushima Vortis
Tochigi
0
1
FIN
17.0410:00
Fagiano Okayama
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
FIN
17.0410:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Ehime
0
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
14.0410:45
Ehime
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FIN
14.0407:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
1
FIN
14.0407:00
Kyoto Sanga
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
14.0407:00
JEF United
Fagiano Okayama
0
0
FIN
14.0407:00
Kataller Toyama
Vissel Kobe
0
0
FIN
14.0407:00
Tokyo Verdy
Gainare Tottori
3
0
FIN
14.0404:00
Consadole Sapporo
Tokushima Vortis
2
1
FIN
14.0404:00
Montedio Yamagata
Gamba Osaka
0
1
FIN
14.0404:00
Tochigi
Mito Hollyhock
0
1
FIN
14.0404:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Gifu
1
2
FIN
14.0404:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
07.0407:00
Yokohama
Roasso Kumamoto
0
0
FIN
07.0407:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ehime
1
0
FIN
07.0407:00
Vissel Kobe
Montedio Yamagata
1
0
FIN
07.0407:00
Kataller Toyama
Tochigi
1
2
FIN
07.0407:00
Mito Hollyhock
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
2
FIN
07.0405:00
Gamba Osaka
Tokyo Verdy
0
0
FIN
07.0404:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
JEF United
0
2
FIN
07.0404:00
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
2
FIN
07.0404:00
Gainare Tottori
Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
FIN
07.0404:00
Fagiano Okayama
Consadole Sapporo
3
2
FIN
07.0404:00
Gifu
Kyoto Sanga
0
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
31.0307:00
Tokyo Verdy
Gifu
3
0
FIN