J1 League (2013)
0
306 partidos
Últimos resultados
Japón : J1 League
Jornada 34 (Temporada Regular)
07.1206:30
Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
FIN
07.1206:30
Júbilo Iwata
Oita Trinita
3
1
FIN
07.1206:30
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashiwa Reysol
1
2
FIN
07.1206:30
Albirex Niigata
Nagoya Grampus
2
0
FIN
07.1206:30
Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu
0
0
FIN
07.1206:30
Shonan Bellmare
Omiya Ardija
0
1
FIN
07.1206:30
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
0
FIN
07.1206:30
Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
2
0
FIN
07.1206:30
Urawa Reds
Cerezo Osaka
2
5
FIN
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
30.1108:00
Nagoya Grampus
Ventforet Kofu
0
0
FIN
30.1108:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo
4
1
FIN
30.1108:00
Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
2
FIN
30.1108:00
Oita Trinita
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FIN
30.1105:00
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Reds
4
1
FIN
30.1105:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
FIN
30.1105:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Albirex Niigata
0
2
FIN
30.1105:00
Omiya Ardija
Júbilo Iwata
3
0
FIN
30.1105:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
1
2
FIN
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
23.1108:00
Ventforet Kofu
Oita Trinita
0
0
FIN
23.1108:00
Albirex Niigata
Vegalta Sendai
1
0
FIN
23.1108:00
Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
2
1
FIN
23.1108:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
3
2
FIN
23.1105:00
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
FIN
23.1105:00
Júbilo Iwata
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
1
FIN
23.1105:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
23.1105:00
Urawa Reds
Kawasaki Frontale
1
3
FIN
23.1105:00
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
1
2
FIN
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
10.1110:00
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Reds
3
3
FIN
10.1110:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
0
FIN
10.1110:00
Omiya Ardija
Ventforet Kofu
1
2
FIN
10.1107:00
Sagan Tosu
Júbilo Iwata
1
0
FIN
10.1107:00
Oita Trinita
Albirex Niigata
1
3
FIN
10.1104:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
FIN
10.1104:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kashima Antlers
1
2
FIN
10.1104:00
Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
1
2
FIN
10.1104:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Nagoya Grampus
1
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
27.1010:00
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
FIN
27.1007:00
Oita Trinita
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
1
FIN
27.1007:00
Júbilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
1
FIN
27.1007:00
Nagoya Grampus
Omiya Ardija
2
1
FIN
27.1007:00
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
4
1
FIN
27.1007:00
Urawa Reds
Kashiwa Reysol
2
1
FIN
27.1004:00
Albirex Niigata
Shonan Bellmare
3
2
FIN
27.1004:00
Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo
1
1
FIN
26.1007:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai
1
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
19.1010:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
2
1
FIN
19.1008:00
Tokyo
Albirex Niigata
2
0
FIN
19.1007:00
Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita
0
1
FIN
19.1006:00
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Reds
1
2
FIN
19.1006:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu
2
0
FIN
19.1006:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Júbilo Iwata
2
1
FIN
19.1006:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sagan Tosu
6
4
FIN
19.1006:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
FIN
19.1005:00
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus
2
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
06.1005:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
3
1
FIN
05.1010:00
Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
1
4
FIN
05.1010:00
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
0
FIN
05.1007:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
1
FIN
05.1007:00
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
1
1
FIN
05.1007:00
Oita Trinita
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
FIN
05.1007:00
Urawa Reds
Omiya Ardija
4
0
FIN
05.1006:30
Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu
3
1
FIN
05.1006:00
Júbilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
28.0910:30
Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale
1
2
FIN
28.0910:00
Omiya Ardija
Tokyo
2
5
FIN
28.0909:00
Cerezo Osaka
Júbilo Iwata
2
0
FIN
28.0907:00
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Reds
2
2
FIN
28.0906:30
Kashima Antlers
Oita Trinita
3
1
FIN
28.0906:00
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
FIN
28.0906:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Ventforet Kofu
2
1
FIN
28.0906:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Albirex Niigata
1
1
FIN
28.0904:00
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
22.0908:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FIN
21.0910:00
Oita Trinita
Shonan Bellmare
1
2
FIN
21.0910:00
Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
0
2
FIN
21.0910:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
0
FIN
21.0910:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
0
1
FIN
21.0908:00
Urawa Reds
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
FIN
21.0907:00
Omiya Ardija
Vegalta Sendai
0
2
FIN
21.0905:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
2
0
FIN
21.0905:00
Júbilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers
2
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
14.0910:00
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
14.0910:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
0
FIN
14.0910:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
FIN
14.0910:00
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
6
0
FIN
14.0910:00
Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
FIN
14.0909:30
Tokyo
Urawa Reds
3
2
FIN
14.0909:30
Ventforet Kofu
Kashima Antlers
3
0
FIN
14.0906:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus
2
1
FIN
13.0910:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Júbilo Iwata
1
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
31.0810:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
0
0
FIN
31.0810:00
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
0
FIN
31.0810:00
Júbilo Iwata
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
FIN
31.0810:00
Shonan Bellmare
Vegalta Sendai
3
2
FIN
31.0810:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo
1
2
FIN
31.0810:00
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
3
FIN
31.0810:00
Sagan Tosu
Nagoya Grampus
1
1
FIN
31.0809:30
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
3
1
FIN
31.0809:00
Urawa Reds
Albirex Niigata
1
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
28.0810:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
Urawa Reds
3
0
FIN