Serie A/B Sub-16 (2022/2023)
0
397 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parma Calcio 1913 Sub-16 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | P G G G E |
2 | Génova CFC Sub-16 | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 45:26 | +19 | G E G E G |
3 | AC Monza Sub-16 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 35:31 | +4 | E E P E G |
4 | UC Sampdoria Sub-16 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | G G G G G |
5 | ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Sub-16 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 33:29 | +4 | E G P P G |
6 | Juventus Sub-16 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | G P G E P |
7 | Torino FC Sub-16 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | P G P E P |
8 | Cagliari Calcio Sub-16 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | P P G P P |
9 | Calcio Como 1907 Sub-16 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:38 | -20 | G P P G E |
10 | US Cremonese Sub-16 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 25:58 | -33 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Génova CFC Sub-16 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | E G G G P |
2 (1) | Parma Calcio 1913 Sub-16 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | P G E G G |
3 (5) | ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Sub-16 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | G P G G E |
4 (7) | Torino FC Sub-16 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | G E E G E |
5 (4) | UC Sampdoria Sub-16 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | G G G E P |
6 (3) | AC Monza Sub-16 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | E P G G P |
7 (8) | Cagliari Calcio Sub-16 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | P P P G P |
8 (9) | Calcio Como 1907 Sub-16 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | G G P P P |
9 (6) | Juventus Sub-16 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | P E E P G |
10 (10) | US Cremonese Sub-16 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Parma Calcio 1913 Sub-16 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Génova CFC Sub-16 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | G G E G G |
3 (6) | Juventus Sub-16 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | G G P E G |
4 (3) | AC Monza Sub-16 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | E E G E G |
5 (4) | UC Sampdoria Sub-16 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | G G P G E |
6 (5) | ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Sub-16 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | E P G P G |
7 (7) | Torino FC Sub-16 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P P P P P |
8 (8) | Cagliari Calcio Sub-16 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | P G P E E |
9 (9) | Calcio Como 1907 Sub-16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | P P E P P |
10 (10) | US Cremonese Sub-16 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma Sub-16 | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 58:6 | +52 | G G G G G |
2 | Lazio Sub-16 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 42:29 | +13 | G P G G G |
3 | Frosinone Sub-16 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | P G E E G |
4 | Reggina Sub-16 | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 29:26 | +3 | P G G G P |
5 | Benevento Sub-16 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:37 | -5 | P G E P G |
6 | Lecce Sub-16 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 28:29 | -1 | G P P G E |
7 | Bari Sub-16 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:38 | -17 | G P P P P |
8 | Palermo Sub-16 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 | G G P P E |
9 | Cosenza Sub-16 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27:52 | -25 | P P G E P |
10 | Salernitana Sub-16 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 17:45 | -28 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roma Sub-16 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 38:1 | +37 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Frosinone Sub-16 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | G E G E E |
3 (4) | Reggina Sub-16 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | P G G G G |
4 (2) | Lazio Sub-16 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | P G E E G |
5 (5) | Benevento Sub-16 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | P E G G G |
6 (8) | Palermo Sub-16 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | G P E E G |
7 (6) | Lecce Sub-16 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | G P E P G |
8 (7) | Bari Sub-16 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | P P P P E |
9 (9) | Cosenza Sub-16 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | P P G G P |
10 (10) | Salernitana Sub-16 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roma Sub-16 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:5 | +15 | G G G P E |
2 (2) | Lazio Sub-16 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Frosinone Sub-16 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | P E G E E |
4 (4) | Reggina Sub-16 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | G P P E P |
5 (5) | Benevento Sub-16 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | G P E P P |
6 (6) | Lecce Sub-16 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | P G P P G |
7 (7) | Bari Sub-16 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | G P P P P |
8 (8) | Palermo Sub-16 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | G P E P E |
9 (9) | Cosenza Sub-16 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:29 | -18 | P G E P P |
10 (10) | Salernitana Sub-16 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina Sub-16 | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 53:15 | +38 | P G G G G |
2 | Empoli Sub-16 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:28 | +13 | G G G P P |
3 | Sassuolo Sub-16 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 39:18 | +21 | P G G P G |
4 | Bolonia Sub-16 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | G P G E E |
5 | Ternana Sub-16 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | G P G G P |
6 | Pisa Sub-16 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | E G P G E |
7 | Nápoles Sub-16 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | G P P E G |
8 | Perugia Sub-16 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | P G P P P |
9 | Modena Sub-16 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:46 | -27 | E P P G E |
10 | Ascoli Sub-16 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 19:59 | -40 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fiorentina Sub-16 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | P G G G G |
2 (2) | Empoli Sub-16 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | G G P G P |
3 (5) | Ternana Sub-16 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | G G P G E |
4 (6) | Pisa Sub-16 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | G G E E G |
5 (7) | Nápoles Sub-16 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | P E E G G |
6 (4) | Bolonia Sub-16 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | P E G G E |
7 (9) | Modena Sub-16 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | E P G P G |
8 (3) | Sassuolo Sub-16 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | G P P E G |
9 (8) | Perugia Sub-16 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | G P P P P |
10 (10) | Ascoli Sub-16 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11:29 | -18 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fiorentina Sub-16 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 | G G G G E |
2 (3) | Sassuolo Sub-16 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | P G G E G |
3 (2) | Empoli Sub-16 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | G P G G E |
4 (4) | Bolonia Sub-16 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | G G E G P |
5 (7) | Nápoles Sub-16 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | G P G E P |
6 (6) | Pisa Sub-16 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | E P E G E |
7 (8) | Perugia Sub-16 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | P P G P E |
8 (5) | Ternana Sub-16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | P G P P E |
9 (10) | Ascoli Sub-16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:30 | -22 | P P P P P |
10 (9) | Modena Sub-16 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:28 | -22 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan Sub-16 | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 58:14 | +44 | G P G G G |
2 | Atalanta Sub-16 | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 43:17 | +26 | P G E G G |
3 | Inter de Milán Sub-16 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 33:20 | +13 | P P P P G |
4 | Hellas Verona Sub-16 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | G P G G E |
5 | Udinese Sub-16 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 | P G E G E |
6 | Brescia Sub-16 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | G G P G E |
7 | Cittadella Sub-16 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:42 | -11 | G P G P P |
8 | SPAL Sub-16 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | P G G P P |
9 | Venecia Sub-16 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26:58 | -32 | G G P P P |
10 | Südtirol Sub-16 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10:42 | -32 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atalanta Sub-16 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | G G E G G |
2 (1) | Milan Sub-16 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | P G E G G |
3 (4) | Hellas Verona Sub-16 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | G G G P G |
4 (6) | Brescia Sub-16 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | G G G P G |
5 (3) | Inter de Milán Sub-16 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | P P G P G |
6 (7) | Cittadella Sub-16 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | P G P E E |
7 (9) | Venecia Sub-16 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:29 | -15 | G P E G E |
8 (8) | SPAL Sub-16 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | G P E P P |
9 (5) | Udinese Sub-16 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | P E E G E |
10 (10) | Südtirol Sub-16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Milan Sub-16 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | G G G E G |
2 (5) | Udinese Sub-16 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | G G G P E |
3 (2) | Atalanta Sub-16 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | P E G E G |
4 (3) | Inter de Milán Sub-16 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | P P P G G |
5 (8) | SPAL Sub-16 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | P G P E E |
6 (7) | Cittadella Sub-16 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | G P G E P |
7 (4) | Hellas Verona Sub-16 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | P E G P P |
8 (6) | Brescia Sub-16 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | G P E E P |
9 (9) | Venecia Sub-16 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | G P P E P |
10 (10) | Südtirol Sub-16 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:25 | -21 | P P P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parma Calcio 1913 Sub-16 | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 |
2 | Génova CFC Sub-16 | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 45:26 | +19 |
3 | AC Monza Sub-16 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 35:31 | +4 |
4 | UC Sampdoria Sub-16 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 |
5 | ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Sub-16 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 33:29 | +4 |
6 | Juventus Sub-16 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 |
7 | Torino FC Sub-16 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 |
8 | Cagliari Calcio Sub-16 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 |
9 | Calcio Como 1907 Sub-16 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:38 | -20 |
10 | US Cremonese Sub-16 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 25:58 | -33 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roma Sub-16 | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 58:6 | +52 |
2 | Lazio Sub-16 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 42:29 | +13 |
3 | Frosinone Sub-16 | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 |
4 | Reggina Sub-16 | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 29:26 | +3 |
5 | Benevento Sub-16 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:37 | -5 |
6 | Lecce Sub-16 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 28:29 | -1 |
7 | Bari Sub-16 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21:38 | -17 |
8 | Palermo Sub-16 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 |
9 | Cosenza Sub-16 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27:52 | -25 |
10 | Salernitana Sub-16 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 17:45 | -28 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina Sub-16 | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 53:15 | +38 |
2 | Empoli Sub-16 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:28 | +13 |
3 | Sassuolo Sub-16 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 39:18 | +21 |
4 | Bolonia Sub-16 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 |
5 | Ternana Sub-16 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 |
6 | Pisa Sub-16 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 |
7 | Nápoles Sub-16 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 |
8 | Perugia Sub-16 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 |
9 | Modena Sub-16 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:46 | -27 |
10 | Ascoli Sub-16 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 19:59 | -40 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan Sub-16 | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 58:14 | +44 |
2 | Atalanta Sub-16 | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 43:17 | +26 |
3 | Inter de Milán Sub-16 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 33:20 | +13 |
4 | Hellas Verona Sub-16 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 |
5 | Udinese Sub-16 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 |
6 | Brescia Sub-16 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 |
7 | Cittadella Sub-16 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:42 | -11 |
8 | SPAL Sub-16 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 |
9 | Venecia Sub-16 | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26:58 | -32 |
10 | Südtirol Sub-16 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10:42 | -32 |
Leyendas:
Octavos de Final
Play-Off