Ligat ha'Al (2014/2015)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
01.0617:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
30.0515:40
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalén
4
0
FIN
30.0514:15
Maccabi Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
25.0517:55
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FIN
25.0517:55
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
0
FIN
24.0517:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
18.0517:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalén
1
2
FIN
17.0518:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
16.0517:30
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
16.0517:30
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
16.0517:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
MS Ashdod
1
0
FIN
16.0515:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
4
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
16.0512:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
11.0517:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
11.0516:30
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
10.0517:30
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
09.0516:45
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
4
FIN
09.0516:45
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
09.0516:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
09.0515:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0517:55
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
03.0517:15
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
2
FIN
02.0517:00
Beitar Jerusalén
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
02.0514:30
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
02.0514:30
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FIN
02.0514:30
Bnei Sakhnin
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
02.0514:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
27.0417:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FIN
26.0417:55
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
25.0417:00
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
25.0417:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
25.0414:45
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FIN
25.0413:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
25.0412:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
20.0417:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
19.0417:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FIN
19.0417:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalén
4
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
18.0417:00
Maccabi Netanya
MS Ashdod
0
0
FIN
18.0416:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
18.0415:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
18.0414:20
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
13.0417:55
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
12.0417:45
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
12.0417:15
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
11.0417:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
FIN
11.0416:00
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
11.0415:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FIN
11.0414:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
06.0417:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
FIN
06.0416:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FIN
05.0417:15
Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalén
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
22.0318:35
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FIN
22.0318:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalén
1
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
21.0318:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
21.0317:20
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
21.0317:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
21.0315:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FIN
21.0314:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
MS Ashdod
4
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
16.0318:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
15.0318:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
14.0317:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
14.0317:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Beitar Jerusalén
0
2
FIN
14.0317:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
14.0317:00
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
2
3
FIN
14.0317:00
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
09.0318:55
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
08.0318:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FIN
07.0317:20
Hapoel Tel Aviv
MS Ashdod
3
1
FIN
07.0317:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
07.0317:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
07.0316:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
07.0315:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0317:45
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FIN
01.0318:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FIN
28.0217:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalén
0
1
FIN
28.0217:20
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
28.0216:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
28.0216:30
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
28.0215:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
23.0218:55
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
2
2
FIN
22.0218:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalén
1
1
FIN
21.0217:20
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
21.0216:30
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
21.0216:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
21.0216:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
21.0215:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
16.0218:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
15.0218:15
Beitar Jerusalén
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
14.0217:20
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
14.0217:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FIN
14.0216:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FIN
14.0216:00
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
14.0215:30
Maccabi Haifa
MS Ashdod
5
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
09.0218:15
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalén
3
4
FIN
08.0218:55
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
3
FIN
07.0217:20
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FIN
07.0216:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
07.0216:30
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
2
FIN
07.0216:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FIN
07.0215:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FIN