Ligat ha'Al (2004/2005)
0
198 partidos
Últimos resultados
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
Temporada Regular
27.05
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
27.05
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
3
FIN
27.05
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
27.05
Bnei Sakhnin
MS Ashdod
2
0
FIN
27.05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
1
3
FIN
26.05
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
20.05
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
2
FIN
20.05
MS Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalén
1
2
FIN
20.05
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
6
1
FIN
20.05
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
4
FIN
20.05
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
4
2
FIN
19.05
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
FIN
15.05
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
FIN
13.05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FIN
13.05
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
13.05
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4
2
FIN
13.05
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
3
2
FIN
12.05
Bnei Yehuda
MS Ashdod
0
1
FIN
08.05
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
06.05
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
06.05
Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalén
1
2
FIN
06.05
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FIN
06.05
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
05.05
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
1
FIN
01.05
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
2
2
FIN
29.04
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
29.04
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
29.04
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
3
FIN
29.04
Hapoel Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
1
3
FIN
28.04
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
17.04
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
15.04
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
15.04
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
4
2
FIN
15.04
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FIN
15.04
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalén
1
1
FIN
14.04
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
4
0
FIN
03.04
Beitar Jerusalén
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN
02.04
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
0
FIN
01.04
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
0
FIN
01.04
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
3
FIN
01.04
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
31.03
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FIN
20.03
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalén
2
0
FIN
19.03
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
2
4
FIN
18.03
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
0
FIN
18.03
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
4
FIN
18.03
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
17.03
Maccabi Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
1
0
FIN
13.03
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
12.03
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
11.03
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalén
1
1
FIN
11.03
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
4
0
FIN
11.03
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
FIN
10.03
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
06.03
Hapoel Beer Sheva
MS Ashdod
2
0
FIN
05.03
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
FIN
04.03
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
04.03
Beitar Jerusalén
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
FIN
04.03
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
03.03
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FIN
27.02
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
26.02
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalén
0
2
FIN
25.02
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
FIN
25.02
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
25.02
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FIN
25.02
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
1
1
FIN
20.02
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FIN
19.02
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
18.02
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
0
FIN
18.02
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
0
FIN
18.02
MS Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalén
2
3
FIN
17.02
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
13.02
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
2
FIN
12.02
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FIN
11.02
Hapoel Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
2
1
FIN
11.02
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
2
FIN
11.02
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
10.02
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
06.02
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FIN
05.02
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
FIN
04.02
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
04.02
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
3
0
FIN
04.02
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
03.02
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
30.01
Hapoel Haifa
MS Ashdod
1
3
FIN
29.01
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalén
1
0
FIN
28.01
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
28.01
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FIN
28.01
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
2
FIN
27.01
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
23.01
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
0
0
FIN
22.01
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
21.01
Beitar Jerusalén
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
FIN
21.01
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
21.01
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
20.01
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
2
FIN
16.01
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
3
FIN
15.01
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalén
0
2
FIN
14.01
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
14.01
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FIN