Liga Leumit (2011/2012)
0
277 partidos
Últimos resultados
Israel : Liga Leumit
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
10.0213:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
0
FIN
10.0213:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
06.0216:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
04.0213:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
0
FIN
03.0213:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
2
0
FIN
03.0213:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
1
1
FIN
03.0213:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
4
3
FIN
03.0213:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ashkelon
4
1
FIN
03.0213:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
1
0
FIN
03.0212:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
30.0116:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FIN
30.0115:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Herzliya
2
1
FIN
28.0114:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
3
FIN
28.0113:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
27.0113:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
2
FIN
27.0113:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
27.0112:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
23.0115:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
4
1
FIN
23.0115:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
1
0
FIN
23.0115:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
0
FIN
21.0117:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
21.0116:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
0
FIN
20.0113:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
0
FIN
20.0113:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FIN
20.0113:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
3
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
16.0116:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
0
FIN
16.0116:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
16.0115:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
3
FIN
14.0116:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
3
FIN
14.0114:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
2
2
FIN
13.0113:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Herzliya
2
0
FIN
13.0113:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
5
1
FIN
13.0113:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
09.0117:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ashkelon
2
0
FIN
09.0117:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
0
FIN
09.0116:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
3
2
FIN
07.0116:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FIN
07.0116:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
1
0
FIN
07.0115:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
06.0113:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
06.0113:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
4
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
31.1217:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
2
FIN
31.1216:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
1
FIN
30.1213:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
2
0
FIN
30.1213:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
2
2
FIN
30.1213:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
1
FIN
30.1213:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
2
FIN
30.1213:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Herzliya
1
0
FIN
30.1213:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
26.1216:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FIN
26.1215:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ashkelon
3
5
FIN
26.1215:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
24.1216:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
0
1
FIN
24.1213:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
0
0
FIN
23.1213:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FIN
23.1213:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
23.1212:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
19.1215:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
19.1215:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
3
2
FIN
19.1215:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
1
FIN
17.1216:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN
17.1214:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hakoah Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
16.1213:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
3
FIN
16.1213:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
0
0
FIN
16.1213:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
12.1217:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
2
FIN
12.1216:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Herzliya
0
0
FIN
12.1215:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
2
0
FIN
10.1214:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
2
2
FIN
10.1213:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
1
FIN
09.1213:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
5
FIN
09.1213:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
3
FIN
09.1213:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
05.1217:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
2
0
FIN
05.1216:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
2
0
FIN
05.1215:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
2
FIN
03.1216:00
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
03.1215:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FIN
02.1213:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FIN
02.1213:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FIN
02.1213:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
28.1116:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ashkelon
1
1
FIN
28.1115:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
28.1115:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
3
FIN
26.1115:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Herzliya
2
2
FIN
26.1113:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
0
FIN
25.1113:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
2
0
FIN
25.1113:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
2
FIN
25.1113:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
0
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
21.1115:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Herzliya
4
1
FIN
21.1115:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
4
FIN
21.1115:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
1
3
FIN
19.1117:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
19.1113:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
0
FIN
18.1113:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
2
3
FIN
18.1113:00
Hapoel Jerusalén FC (1943-2020)
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
2
FIN
18.1113:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ra'anana
3
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
07.1117:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
0
0
FIN
07.1115:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
0
FIN
07.1115:00
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
2
FIN