Faxafloi Sub-19 (2021/2022)
0
112 partidos
Últimos resultados
Islandia : Faxafloi Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Grupo A)
28.0419:00
Selfoss / SL Sub-19
Breið / Augn / Smári Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Grupo A)
24.0413:00
HK / Ýmir Sub-19
Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Grupo B)
23.0418:00
Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 II
Breið / A / Sm Sub-19 III
4
2
FIN
23.0418:00
Grotta / Kria Sub-19
Haukar / KÁ Sub-19
2
2
FIN
23.0418:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Afturelding / Hvíti Sub-19
FH / ÍH Sub-19 II
Jornada 7 (Grupo A)
23.0418:00
Selfoss / SL Sub-19
FH / ÍH Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Grupo B)
23.0415:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Njarðv./ Grind. / GG Sub-19
Keflavík Reyni Ví Sub-19 II
Jornada 14 (Grupo A)
23.0414:00
Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II
ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub-19
0
2
FIN
23.0413:00
FH / ÍH Sub-19
Selfoss / SL Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.0420:00
Breið / Augn / Smári Sub-19
Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Jornada 13 (Grupo B)
16.0418:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FH / ÍH Sub-19 II
Grotta / Kria Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Grupo A)
16.0418:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19
Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II
Jornada 13 (Grupo B)
16.0418:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Haukar / KÁ Sub-19
Njarðv./ Grind. / GG Sub-19
Jornada 13 (Grupo A)
16.0414:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub-19
HK / Ýmir Sub-19
11.0419:00
Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19
FH / ÍH Sub-19
4
4
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breið / Augn / Smári Sub-19 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 59:26 | +33 | P P G G G |
2 | Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 | G G G P P |
3 | ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:29 | +5 | G E G P G |
4 | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 31:41 | -10 | G P E P E |
5 | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:35 | -13 | G G E P G |
6 | Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 39:42 | -3 | P E P G P |
7 | Selfoss / SL Sub-19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | G P G E P |
8 | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 28:43 | -15 | P P P G G |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breið / Augn / Smári Sub-19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | P G G P G |
2 (5) | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:22 | -7 | G E G P G |
3 (4) | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | P P G G G |
4 (2) | Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | G P E P G |
5 (3) | ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | P G G P G |
6 (6) | Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20:19 | +1 | E G P G E |
7 (8) | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | P P G P P |
8 (7) | Selfoss / SL Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | G P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breið / Augn / Smári Sub-19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | P G P G G |
2 (2) | Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | ÍA / Kari / Skall Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | G E G G P |
4 (6) | Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | P P G P P |
5 (7) | Selfoss / SL Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | G P G P P |
6 (4) | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13:26 | -13 | G E E P E |
7 (5) | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | G P E P P |
8 (8) | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 53:22 | +31 | G E G P G |
2 | Njarðv./ Grind. / GG Sub-19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:22 | +8 | G G P G G |
3 | Afturelding / Hvíti Sub-19 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | G G G E G |
4 | Breið / A / Sm Sub-19 III | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 36:36 | 0 | P P P G P |
5 | Haukar / KÁ Sub-19 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | E P P E P |
6 | FH / ÍH Sub-19 II | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:35 | -17 | G G P E G |
7 | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:28 | -11 | E P G P E |
8 | Keflavík Reyni Ví Sub-19 II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:37 | -24 | E G P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36:7 | +29 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Njarðv./ Grind. / GG Sub-19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | G G G E |
3 (3) | Afturelding / Hvíti Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | G G E |
4 (5) | Haukar / KÁ Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | P P E G G |
5 (7) | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | E P G E |
6 (4) | Breið / A / Sm Sub-19 III | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | P P P P G |
7 (6) | FH / ÍH Sub-19 II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | G P E P P |
8 (8) | Keflavík Reyni Ví Sub-19 II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:24 | -17 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Breið / A / Sm Sub-19 III | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | P G P E G |
2 (2) | Njarðv./ Grind. / GG Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:18 | -4 | G P G G P |
3 (3) | Afturelding / Hvíti Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | G G E |
4 (1) | Stjarnan / KFG Sub-19 II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | E P G G P |
5 (5) | Haukar / KÁ Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:11 | -3 | E P G E E |
6 (6) | FH / ÍH Sub-19 II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:16 | -9 | G G P P |
7 (7) | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:19 | -10 | P G P E P |
8 (8) | Keflavík Reyni Ví Sub-19 II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | G P P P |