Copa de la Liga Femenina A (2022)
0
33 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breidablik | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | G G G G G |
2 | Stjarnan | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | P G G P G |
3 | ÍBV | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | P P G G P |
4 | KR | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | E P P E G |
5 | Selfoss | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | E G P P P |
6 | Tindastóll | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | G P P E P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valur | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 | G G G G G |
2 | Afturelding | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | G G P E G |
3 | Thór / KA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | G P G P G |
4 | Keflavík | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P P E G P |
5 | Thróttur Reykjavík | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | P G P P P |
6 | Fylkir | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:17 | -15 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breidablik | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | G G G G |
2 (2) | Stjarnan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G P G |
3 (6) | Tindastóll | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E |
4 (4) | KR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E P G |
5 (3) | ÍBV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G |
6 (5) | Selfoss | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | G P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valur | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 | G G G G |
2 (3) | Thór / KA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G G |
3 (2) | Afturelding | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G |
4 (5) | Thróttur Reykjavík | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
5 (4) | Keflavík | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
6 (6) | Fylkir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | P P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breidablik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | ÍBV | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | P P G P |
3 (2) | Stjarnan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P G |
4 (4) | KR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P E |
5 (5) | Selfoss | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | E P P |
6 (6) | Tindastóll | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | P P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Afturelding | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G P E |
2 (1) | Valur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | Keflavík | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P G P |
4 (6) | Fylkir | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | P P G |
5 (3) | Thór / KA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | P P |
6 (5) | Thróttur Reykjavík | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | P P P |
Clasificación visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breidablik | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 |
2 | Stjarnan | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 |
3 | ÍBV | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 |
4 | KR | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
5 | Selfoss | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 |
6 | Tindastóll | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valur | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:0 | +22 |
2 | Afturelding | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
3 | Thór / KA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
4 | Keflavík | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 |
5 | Thróttur Reykjavík | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 |
6 | Fylkir | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:17 | -15 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales