Copa de la Liga C (2020)
0
56 partidos
Últimos resultados
Islandia : Copa de la Liga C
Jornada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
02.0420:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kría
Hvíti riddarinn
02.0420:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Berserkir
Uppsveitir
02.0420:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KB
KM
02.0420:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vatnaliljur
Skallagrímur
02.0420:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Léttir
Stokkseyri
02.0420:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Árborg
Hamar
02.0420:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KFB
Ísbjörninn
02.0419:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Álafoss
KH
02.0418:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KÁ Ásvellir
SR
02.0418:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ýmir
Björninn
01.0419:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ÍH
GG
Jornada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
29.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KH
Kormákur / Hvöt
29.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Skallagrímur
Hörður Í.
28.0316:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
KM
KFR
28.0316:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stokkseyri
ÍH
Clasificación
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Léttir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G |
2 | ÍH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 | Stokkseyri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Mídas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
5 | GG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kormákur / Hvöt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 | Álafoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | KH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Snæfell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Samherjar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kría | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
2 | Berserkir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 | Hvíti riddarinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Afríka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
5 | Uppsveitir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ýmir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G |
2 | KFR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 | Björninn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | KB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
5 | KM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G |
2 | KÁ Ásvellir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 | Vatnaliljur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P |
4 | Skallagrímur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
5 | Hörður Í. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G |
2 | Árborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 | Ísbjörninn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | KFS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
5 | KFB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Léttir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G |
2 (5) | GG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | ÍH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | Stokkseyri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | Mídas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Álafoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (4) | Snæfell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | KH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (1) | Kormákur / Hvöt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Samherjar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kría | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
2 (5) | Uppsveitir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | Berserkir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | Hvíti riddarinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | Afríka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KFR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (4) | KB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Björninn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (1) | Ýmir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | KM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | KÁ Ásvellir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Vatnaliljur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (5) | Hörður Í. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | Skallagrímur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hamar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Árborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (4) | KFS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (5) | KFB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (3) | Ísbjörninn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ÍH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (4) | Mídas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Stokkseyri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (1) | Léttir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | GG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kormákur / Hvöt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (5) | Samherjar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | Álafoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | KH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | Snæfell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Berserkir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (4) | Afríka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Hvíti riddarinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (1) | Kría | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Uppsveitir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ýmir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G |
2 (5) | KM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (2) | KFR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | Björninn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (4) | KB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | KÁ Ásvellir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (4) | Skallagrímur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (3) | Vatnaliljur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
5 (5) | Hörður Í. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ísbjörninn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Árborg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (1) | Hamar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (5) | KFB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
5 (4) | KFS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |