Southern League Cup (2020/2021)
0
82 partidos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : Southern League Cup
Final
29.0318:45
Royston Town
Taunton Town
5
0
FIN
22.0319:45
Taunton Town
Royston Town
0
2
FIN
Semifinales
22.0219:45
Royston Town
Rushall Olympic
3
3
FIN
22.0219:45
Swindon Supermarine
Taunton Town
1
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
18.0119:45
Taunton Town
Paulton Rovers
4
1
FIN
18.0119:45
Berkhamsted
Swindon Supermarine
0
1
FIN
11.0119:45
Walton Casuals
Royston Town
0
2
FIN
11.0119:45
Banbury United
Rushall Olympic
2
3
FIN
Tercera Fase
14.1219:45
Swindon Supermarine
Wantage Town
8
1
FIN
30.1119:45
Weston-super-Mare
Taunton Town
1
2
FIN
30.1119:45
Royston Town
St. Neots Town
2
1
FIN
30.1119:45
Rushall Olympic
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
0
FIN
30.1119:45
Walton Casuals
Hayes & Yeading United
2
1
FIN
30.1119:45
Lymington Town
Paulton Rovers
1
1
FIN
30.1119:45
Harlow Town
Berkhamsted
1
2
FIN
30.1119:45
Bedford Town
Banbury United
0
2
FIN
Segunda Etapa
10.1119:30
Wimborne Town
Paulton Rovers
1
6
FIN
09.1119:45
Cirencester Town
Wantage Town
1
2
FIN
09.1119:45
Taunton Town
Truro City
3
1
FIN
09.1119:45
Swindon Supermarine
Melksham Town
3
0
FIN
03.1119:45
FC Romania
Harlow Town
1
2
FIN
03.1119:45
Biggleswade
St. Neots Town
1
1
FIN
02.1119:45
Bedford Town
Peterborough Sports
2
0
FIN
02.1119:45
AFC Totton
Lymington Town
0
1
FIN
02.1119:45
Bromsgrove Sporting
Stourbridge
2
0
FIN
02.1119:45
Walton Casuals
Hartley Wintney
2
1
FIN
02.1119:45
Waltham Abbey
Hayes & Yeading United
1
3
FIN
02.1119:45
Berkhamsted
Chesham United
0
0
FIN
02.1119:45
Weston-super-Mare
Slimbridge
3
1
FIN
02.1119:45
Royston Town
Lowestoft Town
3
1
FIN
02.1119:45
Banbury United
Thame United
4
2
FIN
01.1119:45
Redditch United
Rushall Olympic
2
3
FIN
Primera Fase
26.1018:45
Hayes & Yeading United
Metropolitan Police
1
0
FIN
13.1018:30
Willand Rovers
Truro City
1
3
FIN
12.1018:45
Harlow Town
Ware
3
0
FIN
12.1018:45
Taunton Town
Barnstaple Town
6
0
FIN
12.1018:45
Sholing
AFC Totton
1
4
FIN
11.1018:45
Redditch United
Nuneaton Town
3
2
FIN
06.1018:45
Aylesbury United
FC Romania
1
2
FIN
06.1018:45
Slimbridge
Cinderford Town
2
2
FIN
06.1018:45
Kidlington
Thame United
1
1
FIN
05.1018:45
Alvechurch
Rushall Olympic
1
2
FIN
05.1018:45
Bristol Manor Farm
Paulton Rovers
2
2
FIN
05.1018:45
Chesham United
Beaconsfield SYCOB
3
0
FIN
05.1018:45
Royston Town
Needham Market
4
2
FIN
05.1018:45
Kings Langley
Berkhamsted
0
2
FIN
05.1018:45
Hednesford Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
0
4
FIN
05.1018:45
Didcot Town
Banbury United
1
1
FIN
05.1018:45
Colney Heath
Waltham Abbey
2
2
FIN
05.1018:45
Lymington Town
Dorchester Town
4
1
FIN
05.1018:45
Mangotsfield United
Melksham Town
0
6
FIN
05.1018:45
Peterborough Sports
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
4
1
FIN
05.1018:45
Salisbury
Swindon Supermarine
1
3
FIN
05.1018:45
Leiston
Lowestoft Town
1
3
FIN
05.1018:45
St. Neots Town
Hitchin Town
1
1
FIN
05.1018:45
Walton Casuals
Harrow Borough
2
1
FIN
05.1018:45
Wantage Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
2
1
FIN
05.1018:45
Weston-super-Mare
Frome Town
3
2
FIN
05.1018:45
Winchester City
Hartley Wintney
1
1
FIN
05.1018:45
Yate Town
Cirencester Town
1
2
FIN
05.1018:45
Bedford Town
Biggleswade Town
1
1
FIN
05.1018:45
AFC Dunstable
Biggleswade
1
4
FIN
05.1018:30
Wimborne Town
Poole Town
2
2
FIN
04.1018:45
Stourbridge
Coalville Town
3
1
FIN
Fase Preliminar
15.0918:30
Paulton Rovers
Highworth Town
4
1
FIN
14.0918:45
Barton Rovers
Biggleswade Town
0
3
FIN
14.0918:45
North Leigh
Beaconsfield SYCOB
0
2
FIN
14.0918:45
Royston Town
Welwyn Garden City
1
0
FIN
13.0918:45
Redditch United
Merthyr Town
2
1
FIN
08.0918:45
Gosport Borough
Winchester City
1
2
FIN
08.0918:45
Farnborough
Metropolitan Police
3
4
FIN
08.0918:30
Willand Rovers
Tiverton Town
5
1
FIN
07.0918:45
Tamworth
Coalville Town
1
4
FIN
07.0918:45
Hendon
Harrow Borough
3
4
FIN
07.0918:45
Bideford
Taunton Town
1
1
FIN
07.0918:45
Swindon Supermarine
Larkhall Athletic
4
1
FIN
07.0918:45
Colney Heath
Hertford Town
2
2
FIN
07.0918:45
Barnstaple Town
Plymouth Parkway
3
3
FIN
07.0918:45
St Ives Town
Lowestoft Town
0
1
FIN
07.0918:45
Cirencester Town
Stratford Town
5
3
FIN
06.0918:45
Evesham United
Banbury United
2
3
FIN
06.0918:45
Barwell
Alvechurch
0
2
FIN