Non League Premier (2008/2009)
0
1395 partidos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : Non League Premier
Play-Off - Final
02.0514:00
Staines Town
Carshalton Athletic
1
0
FIN
02.0514:00
Farnborough
Gloucester City
0
1
FIN
02.0514:00
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
Nantwich Town
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Play-Off - Semifinales
28.0418:45
Gloucester City
Cambridge City
3
1
FIN
28.0418:45
Farnborough
Hempstead Town
PEN
4
3
0
0
FIN
28.0418:45
Staines Town
Sutton United
3
0
FIN
28.0418:45
Tonbridge Angels
Carshalton Athletic
2
3
FIN
28.0418:45
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
Kendal Town
TE
4
3
3
3
FIN
28.0418:45
Nantwich Town
Guiseley
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Norte
25.0414:00
Witton Albion
Guiseley
1
2
FIN
Sur
25.0414:00
Corby Town
Banbury United
5
0
FIN
25.0414:00
Hempstead Town
Gloucester City
2
1
FIN
25.0414:00
Mangotsfield United
Bedford Town
3
2
FIN
25.0414:00
Hitchin Town
Evesham United
1
2
FIN
25.0414:00
Merthyr Tydfil FC
Halesowen Town
2
0
FIN
25.0414:00
Stourbridge
Farnborough
0
3
FIN
25.0414:00
Swindon Supermarine
Chippenham Town
1
3
FIN
Norte
25.0414:00
Kendal Town
Buxton
3
2
FIN
25.0414:00
Whitby Town
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
3
0
FIN
25.0414:00
Boston United
Cammell Laird 1907 FC
1
0
FIN
25.0414:00
Nantwich Town
Worksop Town
3
1
FIN
25.0414:00
Matlock Town
Ashton United
2
1
FIN
Sur
25.0414:00
Cambridge City
Yate Town
2
2
FIN
Norte
25.0414:00
Marine
North Ferriby United AFC
1
0
FIN
25.0414:00
Hednesford Town
Leigh Genesis FC
1
2
FIN
25.0414:00
Frickley Athletic
Prescot Cables
3
1
FIN
Sur
25.0414:00
Clevedon Town
Oxford City
0
1
FIN
Isthmian
25.0414:00
Boreham Wood
Dartford
0
0
FIN
Sur
25.0414:00
Brackley Town
Tiverton Town
1
2
FIN
Isthmian
25.0414:00
Ramsgate
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0
3
FIN
25.0414:00
Sutton United
AFC Hornchurch
2
1
FIN
25.0414:00
Wealdstone
Hastings United
1
0
FIN
25.0414:00
Tonbridge Angels
Dover Athletic
0
2
FIN
25.0414:00
Staines Town
Margate
4
1
FIN
25.0414:00
Maidstone United
Billericay Town
0
1
FIN
Sur
25.0414:00
Bashley
Rugby Town
3
1
FIN
Norte
25.0414:00
United of Manchester
Bradford Park Avenue
1
1
FIN
Isthmian
25.0414:00
Harlow Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
0
2
FIN
25.0414:00
Horsham
Harrow Borough
1
0
FIN
25.0414:00
Hendon
Carshalton Athletic
1
2
FIN
25.0414:00
Canvey Island
Heybridge Swifts
2
0
FIN
Norte
25.0414:00
Eastwood Town FC
Ossett Town FC
2
0
FIN
Sur
22.0418:45
Swindon Supermarine
Rugby Town
3
1
FIN
Norte
22.0418:45
Whitby Town
Witton Albion
1
0
FIN
Isthmian
22.0414:00
Dartford
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
4
2
FIN
Norte
21.0418:45
Nantwich Town
Boston United
5
0
FIN
Isthmian
21.0418:45
Maidstone United
Harrow Borough
0
2
FIN
Sur
21.0418:45
Clevedon Town
Yate Town
4
3
FIN
21.0418:45
Bashley
Hitchin Town
4
0
FIN
Norte
21.0418:45
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
Marine
5
0
FIN
Sur
21.0418:45
Merthyr Tydfil FC
Farnborough
1
1
FIN
Norte
21.0418:45
Guiseley
North Ferriby United AFC
2
0
FIN
Isthmian
21.0418:45
Hendon
Horsham
3
1
FIN
Sur
21.0418:45
Brackley Town
Oxford City
2
1
FIN
Norte
21.0414:00
Leigh Genesis FC
Bradford Park Avenue
2
1
FIN
18.0414:00
Worksop Town
Witton Albion
2
2
FIN
Sur
18.0414:00
Rugby Town
Mangotsfield United
2
1
FIN
18.0414:00
Oxford City
Cambridge City
1
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Farnborough
Swindon Supermarine
1
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Evesham United
Hempstead Town
4
1
FIN
18.0414:00
Chippenham Town
Brackley Town
3
1
FIN
18.0414:00
Bedford Town
Bashley
0
2
FIN
18.0414:00
Banbury United
Merthyr Tydfil FC
1
1
FIN
18.0414:00
Yate Town
Stourbridge
2
4
FIN
Norte
18.0414:00
Buxton
Whitby Town
3
0
FIN
Isthmian
18.0414:00
Margate
Sutton United
2
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Canvey Island
3
1
FIN
Norte
18.0414:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Kendal Town
2
2
FIN
18.0414:00
Ashton United
Eastwood Town FC
2
2
FIN
Isthmian
18.0414:00
Carshalton Athletic
Harlow Town
3
1
FIN
Sur
18.0414:00
Tiverton Town
Corby Town
0
2
FIN
18.0414:00
Gloucester City
Hitchin Town
4
1
FIN
Isthmian
18.0414:00
Heybridge Swifts
Staines Town
3
2
FIN
Sur
18.0414:00
Halesowen Town
Clevedon Town
3
5
FIN
Isthmian
18.0414:00
Hastings United
Hendon
2
1
FIN
Norte
18.0414:00
North Ferriby United AFC
Nantwich Town
1
1
FIN
18.0414:00
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
United of Manchester
0
1
FIN
18.0414:00
Guiseley
Marine
4
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Cammell Laird 1907 FC
Frickley Athletic
2
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Ossett Town FC
Boston United
0
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Leigh Genesis FC
Matlock Town
0
2
FIN
Isthmian
18.0414:00
AFC Hornchurch
Horsham
3
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Maidstone United
1
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Billericay Town
Boreham Wood
1
1
FIN
Norte
18.0414:00
Prescot Cables
Hednesford Town
0
5
FIN
Isthmian
18.0414:00
Dartford
Ramsgate
4
0
FIN
18.0414:00
Harrow Borough
Tonbridge Angels
2
3
FIN
18.0414:00
Dover Athletic
Wealdstone
3
1
FIN
16.0418:45
AFC Hornchurch
Harrow Borough
2
0
FIN
Sur
15.0418:45
Brackley Town
Bashley
2
4
FIN
Isthmian
15.0418:45
Boreham Wood
Hendon
0
1
FIN
Norte
15.0418:45
Nantwich Town
Ilkeston Town FC (1945)
0
1
FIN
Sur
15.0418:45
Swindon Supermarine
Cambridge City
0
2
FIN
Norte
13.0418:45
Matlock Town
Hednesford Town
2
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Prescot Cables
Cammell Laird 1907 FC
1
4
FIN
13.0414:00
Ossett Town FC
Bradford Park Avenue
1
2
FIN
13.0414:00
Leigh Genesis FC
Buxton
0
7
FIN
13.0414:00
Marine
Kendal Town
0
1
FIN
13.0414:00
United of Manchester
Nantwich Town
0
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Eastwood Town FC
Frickley Athletic
4
2
FIN