National League (2017/2018)
0
557 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macclesfield Town FC | 92 | 46 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 67:46 | +21 | G G E G E |
2 | Tranmere Rovers | 82 | 46 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 78:46 | +32 | P P G G G |
3 | Sutton United | 79 | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 67:53 | +14 | G G P E P |
4 | Boreham Wood | 75 | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 64:47 | +17 | G P G P P |
5 | Aldershot Town | 75 | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 64:52 | +12 | P E G P G |
6 | Ebbsfleet United | 74 | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 64:50 | +14 | E G P G G |
7 | Dover Athletic | 73 | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 62:44 | +18 | G G P P G |
8 | Fylde | 73 | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 82:56 | +26 | E E P G G |
9 | Wrexham | 70 | 46 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 49:39 | +10 | E P P P E |
10 | Bromley | 70 | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 75:58 | +17 | P E G G G |
11 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 68 | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 69:62 | +7 | P G G P G |
12 | Maidenhead United | 64 | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 65:66 | -1 | G G P G G |
13 | Leyton Orient | 60 | 46 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 58:56 | +2 | G P G P E |
14 | Eastleigh | 56 | 46 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 65:72 | -7 | G P P P P |
15 | Hartlepool United | 56 | 46 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 53:63 | -10 | G E G E P |
16 | Halifax Town | 55 | 46 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 48:58 | -10 | E P P E G |
17 | Solihull Moors | 54 | 46 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 49:60 | -11 | P G E G G |
18 | Maidstone United | 54 | 46 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 52:64 | -12 | E G G P E |
19 | Gateshead | 54 | 46 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 62:58 | +4 | P P P P G |
20 | Barrow | 49 | 46 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 51:63 | -12 | P E E G P |
21 | Woking | 48 | 46 | 13 | 9 | 24 | 55:76 | -21 | P G P P E |
22 | Torquay United | 42 | 46 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 45:73 | -28 | E P E G P |
23 | Chester | 37 | 46 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 42:79 | -37 | G P P G P |
24 | Guiseley | 33 | 46 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 44:89 | -45 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tranmere Rovers | 47 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 48:23 | +25 | P P G G G |
2 (1) | Macclesfield Town FC | 46 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | G E G G G |
3 (8) | Fylde | 42 | 23 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 51:27 | +24 | E G G E G |
4 (11) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | G E G G P |
5 (3) | Sutton United | 42 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 | G E P G G |
6 (4) | Boreham Wood | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | G G P E G |
7 (7) | Dover Athletic | 41 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 32:17 | +15 | G P G G G |
8 (6) | Ebbsfleet United | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | P G E G E |
9 (9) | Wrexham | 40 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | E P P G G |
10 (5) | Aldershot Town | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | E G G P G |
11 (12) | Maidenhead United | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 36:26 | +10 | G G G G P |
12 (10) | Bromley | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 38:23 | +15 | E G G E E |
13 (16) | Halifax Town | 33 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 31:30 | +1 | P E G G E |
14 (19) | Gateshead | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 34:27 | +7 | P P G E E |
15 (21) | Woking | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | P P P E P |
16 (17) | Solihull Moors | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | P G G E G |
17 (13) | Leyton Orient | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 33:26 | +7 | P G G G P |
18 (14) | Eastleigh | 29 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 33:34 | -1 | P P E G E |
19 (15) | Hartlepool United | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 24:26 | -2 | E G P P G |
20 (18) | Maidstone United | 27 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | E G P E G |
21 (20) | Barrow | 22 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | P P G P E |
22 (22) | Torquay United | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 26:36 | -10 | E P G P G |
23 (23) | Chester | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | P G P P E |
24 (24) | Guiseley | 18 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Macclesfield Town FC | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 36:27 | +9 | G G E G E |
2 (3) | Sutton United | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 31:25 | +6 | G P P P P |
3 (2) | Tranmere Rovers | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | G G G P G |
4 (5) | Aldershot Town | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | P P E E P |
5 (4) | Boreham Wood | 34 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | P P G P E |
6 (6) | Ebbsfleet United | 34 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | E G G G E |
7 (7) | Dover Athletic | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 30:27 | +3 | G P P P E |
8 (10) | Bromley | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | P G P G P |
9 (8) | Fylde | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 | E P G G P |
10 (13) | Leyton Orient | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | G P E G E |
11 (9) | Wrexham | 30 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | P P E E E |
12 (15) | Hartlepool United | 29 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 29:37 | -8 | G E G G E |
13 (14) | Eastleigh | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | G P P G P |
14 (20) | Barrow | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | E E G P E |
15 (18) | Maidstone United | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | G P E P P |
16 (11) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 29:30 | -1 | P G P G E |
17 (12) | Maidenhead United | 25 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 29:40 | -11 | G P P E E |
18 (17) | Solihull Moors | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 21:30 | -9 | G E G E E |
19 (16) | Halifax Town | 22 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | E P P E G |
20 (19) | Gateshead | 22 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | P P E P E |
21 (22) | Torquay United | 21 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 19:37 | -18 | E P G E G |
22 (23) | Chester | 17 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 22:42 | -20 | G P P P P |
23 (21) | Woking | 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 23:44 | -21 | G P E P P |
24 (24) | Guiseley | 15 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 23:56 | -33 | P G P G P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macclesfield Town FC | 92 | 46 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 67:46 | +21 |
2 | Tranmere Rovers | 82 | 46 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 78:46 | +32 |
3 | Sutton United | 79 | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 67:53 | +14 |
4 | Boreham Wood | 75 | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 64:47 | +17 |
5 | Aldershot Town | 75 | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 64:52 | +12 |
6 | Ebbsfleet United | 74 | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 64:50 | +14 |
7 | Dover Athletic | 73 | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 62:44 | +18 |
8 | Fylde | 73 | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 82:56 | +26 |
9 | Wrexham | 70 | 46 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 49:39 | +10 |
10 | Bromley | 70 | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 75:58 | +17 |
11 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 68 | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 69:62 | +7 |
12 | Maidenhead United | 64 | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 65:66 | -1 |
13 | Leyton Orient | 60 | 46 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 58:56 | +2 |
14 | Eastleigh | 56 | 46 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 65:72 | -7 |
15 | Hartlepool United | 56 | 46 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 53:63 | -10 |
16 | Halifax Town | 55 | 46 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 48:58 | -10 |
17 | Solihull Moors | 54 | 46 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 49:60 | -11 |
18 | Maidstone United | 54 | 46 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 52:64 | -12 |
19 | Gateshead | 54 | 46 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 62:58 | +4 |
20 | Barrow | 49 | 46 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 51:63 | -12 |
21 | Woking | 48 | 46 | 13 | 9 | 24 | 55:76 | -21 |
22 | Torquay United | 42 | 46 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 45:73 | -28 |
23 | Chester | 37 | 46 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 42:79 | -37 |
24 | Guiseley | 33 | 46 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 44:89 | -45 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso